Playlist Gwener 15 12 2017

 Playlist Gwener 15 12 2017 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNOZ EO NED PDS FLOREHANTERNOZ EO NED PDS FLORE
00H 00:10Mick JenkinsC IS FOR CASH MONEY
00H 03:47The BeatlesCOME TOGETHER
00H 07:59BadbadnotgoodAND THAT, TOO
00H 12:28BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
00H 12:48Baja Frequencia + La Dame BlancheEL PALO
00H 17:21Brian SetzerHOODOO VOODOO DOLL
00H 21:35Tera MelosDYER LN
00H 26:49Django DjangoSHAKE AND TREMBLE
00H 31:08The CureLOVE SONG
00H 34:33LakutaYANSAN
00H 39:50Mark FoggoPUNCH
00H 42:43ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
00H 43:05Robert PlantTHE MAY QUEEN
00H 47:14Stiff Little FingersALTERNATIVE ULSTER
00H 50:25King KruleVIDUAL
00H 52:45OxbowCOLD & WELL-LIT PLACE
00H 57:08Jr. Thomas & The VolcanosSTOP
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE1 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
01H 00:10The Craftmen ClubLOVE
01H 03:41CreamI FEEL FREE
01H 06:30OrbYOU ARE RIGHT
01H 10:02BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
01H 10:19Four TetDAUGHTER
01H 14:48RedboneCOME AND GET YOUR LOVE
01H 18:13A Certain RatioFLIGHT
01H 21:39Jay-Jay JohansonIT HURTS ME SO (RADIO EDIT)
01H 25:46Tom PettyI NEED TO KNOW
01H 28:08Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
01H 31:44KelisFRIDAY FISH FRY
01H 36:22REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
01H 36:36Ariel PinkKITCHEN WITCH
01H 40:14Eric ClaptonMEAN OLD FRISCO
01H 44:44BleachedHOLLYWOOD, WE DID IT ALL WRONG
01H 48:11Controlled BleedingGARAGE DUB
01H 54:28Shigeto + Zelooper ZBARRY WHITE
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE2 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
02H 00:10QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
02H 04:25Led ZeppelinACHILLES LAST STAND (LIVE KNEBWORTH1979)
02H 13:35The ExpandersBRUTAL
02H 17:29BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
02H 18:00Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
02H 21:35Horace AndyNATURAL MYSTIC
02H 24:45The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
02H 28:16The Sound DefectsAIN’T RIGHT
02H 31:42Mark LaneganDRIVING DEATH VALLEY BLUES
02H 34:28Dj ShubBIG CROW FEAT. BLACK LOD
02H 38:32The Planet SmashersBERSERK
02H 41:49BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
02H 42:18Le Peuple De L'herbeLE SILENCE
02H 45:45Serge GainsbourgL'HOTEL PARTICULIER
02H 49:35The BellraysNEVER SAY DIE
02H 53:10Tame ImpalaELEPHANT
02H 56:38Simian GhostLAST NIGHT
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE3 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
03H 00:10The Dream SyndicateFILTER ME THROUGH YOU
03H 04:04Los Campesinos !DROP IT DOE EYES
03H 06:43BeirutPERTH
03H 10:18POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
03H 10:42Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
03H 15:27The Jackson 5I WANT YOU BACK
03H 18:22Baja Frequencia + La Dame BlancheEL PALO
03H 22:55Hugo KantTHE MEETING
03H 27:27Jesus And Mary ChainSNAKEDRIVER
03H 31:08The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
03H 34:24Endless BoogieHIGH DRAG, HARD DOIN'
03H 43:10TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
03H 43:26The Black AngelsGRAB AS MUCH (AS YOU CAN)
03H 47:15Jethro TullFIRE AT MIDNIGHT
03H 49:42Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
03H 54:18Cate Le BonWONDERFUL
03H 56:51Jd McphersonCRYING'S JUST A THING TO DO
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE4 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
04H 00:10Mick JenkinsC IS FOR CASH MONEY
04H 03:47AspoSUPERMOUSE (A LULLABY FOR SAMUEL)
04H 08:12Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
04H 12:10ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
04H 12:23Wax TailorCLOCK TICK
04H 15:52Franck ZappaIT MUST BE A CAMEL
04H 21:03Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
04H 24:38Emilie SimonFRANKYS PRINCESS
04H 28:20Noir DesirAUX SOMBRES HÉROS DE L'AMER
04H 31:17G. Love & Special SauceLIL' RUN AROUND
04H 34:44Afrika BambaataPLANET ROCK
04H 42:12BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
04H 42:42Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
04H 46:15Stone Temple PilotsSEX TYPE THING
04H 49:52The ShrieksVOODOO LOVE
04H 53:20FrustrationUNCILIZED
04H 56:40Tanika CharlesSOUL RUN
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE5 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
05H 00:10Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
05H 03:35The RutsJAH WAR
05H 10:30The Weather StationFREE
05H 13:35BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
05H 13:46Robert PlantTHE MAY QUEEN
05H 17:55Betty DavisSHOO-B-DOOP AND COP HIM
05H 21:42Suns Of Dub Feat Addis PablHARAR MELODY
05H 25:28TrickyI HAD A DREAM (FEAT. FRANCESCA BELMONTE)
05H 28:04Brian SetzerHONKY TONK
05H 33:29OrbYOU ARE RIGHT
05H 37:01Fermin MuguruzaLA LÍNEA DEL FRENTE
05H 40:37RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
05H 40:52Shigeto + Zelooper ZBARRY WHITE
05H 46:25GenesisANYWAY
05H 49:36LakutaBATA BOY
05H 53:40Tommy GuerreroLOCO'S LAMENT
05H 56:23Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE6 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
06H 00:10Lord EchoTHE SWEETEST MEDITATION FEAT. MARA TK
06H 06:01As DiabatzPLAYINGUNDERMYOWNSPELL
06H 08:23St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
06H 11:531E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
06H 12:09BadbadnotgoodAND THAT, TOO
06H 16:38CreamTALES OF BRAVE ULYSSES
06H 19:22SkildaBLUE HORSE,WHITE SEA
06H 23:06Com TruiseFUTUREWORLD
06H 26:06The BeatlesI WANT YOU
06H 33:50Hugo KantLOW GRAVITY
06H 39:05Gone Is GoneSTOLEN FROM ME
06H 42:21BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
06H 42:56The BellraysWHOLE LOTTA LOVE
06H 47:33Peter And The Test Tube BabiesBANNED FROM THE PUBS
06H 50:00The ButtertonesGEISHA'S GAZE
06H 53:50Sallie FordBAD BOYS
06H 56:41The ExpandersLIFE IS A FUNNY THING
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE7 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
07H 00:10Baja FrequenciaQUE CALOR
07H 04:29The DoorsLOVE ME TWO TIMES
07H 07:42SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
07H 08:13Les Ramoneurs De MenhirsDIR HA TAN
07H 13:26Pennoù SkoulmLOUDIA-LOUDIA I
07H 15:29TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
07H 15:46Flora BoydIS MOCH AN DIUGH A RINN MI GLUASAD
07H 21:03DigreskFRATERNITÉ
07H 24:22KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
07H 24:36Public Service BroadcastingGO TO THE ROAD
07H 28:50Présentation: PREN1816 |VT_07H_02.wavVoice Track
07H 41:00Présentation: PREN1817 |VT_07H_04.wavVoice Track
07H 42:12ABT GWENERABT GWENER
07H 46:14Présentation: PREN1820 |VT_07H_08.wavVoice Track
07H 46:44ATS 1 GWENERATS 1 GWENER
07H 52:30Présentation: PREN1821 |VT_07H_11.wavVoice Track
07H 52:41KRONIK GWENERKRONIK GWENER
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE8 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
08H 00:10LINERTADBENJ3LINERTADBENJ3
08H 00:17Présentation: PREN1822 |VT_08H_12.wavVoice Track
08H 00:36ADB 1 GWENERADB 1 GWENER
08H 04:44Présentation: PREN1824 |VT_08H_15.wavVoice Track
08H 05:18ATS 2 GWENERATS 2 GWENER
08H 09:50Présentation: PREN1825 |VT_08H_02.wavVoice Track
08H 10:02Maceo ParkerHAMP'S BOOGIE WOOGIE
08H 15:00LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
08H 15:08Présentation: PREN1826 |VT_08H_05.wavVoice Track
08H 15:23ADB 2 GWENERADB 2 GWENER
08H 19:39Présentation: PREN1827 |VT_08H_06.wavVoice Track
08H 20:08BONUS GWENERBONUS GWENER
08H 24:44Présentation: PREN1828 |VT_08H_07.wavVoice Track
08H 25:13Manu Lann HuelCHAL HA DICHAL
08H 28:53Présentation: PREN1829 |VT_08H_09.wavVoice Track
08H 41:00LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
08H 41:09Présentation: PREN1830 |VT_08H_11.wavVoice Track
08H 41:16ABT GWENERABT GWENER
08H 45:17Présentation: PREN1831 |VT_08H_13.wavVoice Track
08H 45:25KRONIK GWENERKRONIK GWENER
08H 53:00LINERTADBENJ3LINERTADBENJ3
08H 53:07Présentation: PREN1832 |VT_08H_15.wavVoice Track
08H 53:34ATS 1 LUNATS 1 LUN
08H 56:56Présentation: PREN1833 |VT_08H_03.wavVoice Track
08H 57:07SpoumMAGNETAR
08H 59:55Présentation: PREN1834 |VT_08H_04.wavVoice Track
09H09H09H
09H 00:009 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE9 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
09H 00:10Coeff 4TI AR VRO POURLETH
09H 04:53StorlokGWERZ AR VEZHINERIEN
09H 09:57TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
09H 10:15The Silver ShineKAMIKAZE STOMP
09H 13:13Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
09H 16:26Tom PettyREFUGEE
09H 19:45BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
09H 19:56Vaudou GameLA DETTE
09H 23:54Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanAN DRO
09H 28:48Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièrePONT L' ABBÉ LAMBOUR
10H10H10H
10H 00:00BITRAK GWENER [15/12/2017 05:01:11]BITRAK GWENER [15/12/2017 05:01:11]
11H11H11H
11H 14:59Soïg SiberilALBATROSS
11H 20:03Kreiz Breizh Akademi #3GWERZ KER IS
11H 28:42Jethro TullTHE WHISTLER
11H 32:12The Craftmen ClubLA JETÉE
11H 35:24Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
11H 39:07The ButtertonesGEISHA'S GAZE
11H 42:57KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
11H 43:08Roland BeckerKAN UNAN
11H 46:22Jamie McmenemyMARGOT MARIA
11H 49:06KrismennHUNVREOÙ MERGLET
11H 52:19Bodenes Hamon + Rozenn TalecTON PAOTRED PLONEVEZ
11H 56:28Tokyo Ska Paradise OrchestraSKACTUS
12H 00:13The BeatlesCARRY THAT WEIGHT-THE END
12H 03:53BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
12H 04:16Yann Fanch KemenerDANS KOST AR C'HOET - KLOAREG PLUGERNEVE
12H 08:02Robert RandolphHEAVEN'S CALLING
12H 09:56Hamon Martin + Annie EbrelSANT FONIK PLINN TB
12H 15:09BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
12H 15:29Ar C'hoaresed GoadecAR MARC'HADOUR BIHAN
12H 18:19Youenn GwernigEMSAV !
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREISTEIZ EO NED PDS FLOREKREISTEIZ EO NED PDS FLORE
12H 00:10NIJALNIJAL
12H 44:45St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
12H 48:02BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
12H 48:12Erik MarchandTALVOUDEGEZ AR FEIZ
12H 55:34DigreskNARAYAMOGA
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE1 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
13H 00:10Dom DuffKOLTAR
13H 03:38Jean Charles Guichen + Lors JouinGWERZ AR WANTRENN
13H 07:57BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
13H 08:30Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
13H 11:37OrbYOU ARE RIGHT
13H 15:09MudhoneyYOU GOT IT
13H 18:01BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
13H 18:23AlluriEVARI KOSAM
13H 23:03SkaramakaSKARAMAKA
13H 26:45New Symphony OrchestraAR GALON DIGORR
13H 31:00BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
13H 31:35As DiabatzRIDING THROUGH THE DEVIL'S HILL
13H 34:09The ShrieksVOODOO LOVE
13H 37:37Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
13H 41:13BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
13H 41:44Les Doigts De L'hommeLE POINÇONNEUR DES LILAS
13H 46:58Hat Fitz & CaraROSIE HACKETT
13H 51:15GouezMARV AR ROUE
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE2 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
14H 00:10Spontus + Manu SabateVALSE DU CHANT DU COQ
14H 04:38Guichen QuartetGOUGANE
14H 10:13LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
14H 10:34Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
14H 12:15Psychic TempleNAZARENE DREAM
14H 14:50Tom PettyI WON'T BACK DOWN
14H 17:45PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
14H 17:58Oumou SangareYERE FAGA (NATURE FLAKO RMIX)
14H 22:55Izhpenn 12 + Klervi RivièreMADALEN
14H 29:08Denez PrigentBEAJET 'M EUS
14H 33:56TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
14H 34:12Brian SetzerROUTE 66
14H 41:17The ButtertonesPISTOL WHIP
14H 44:12Public Service BroadcastingTHE PIT
14H 48:33REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
14H 48:45Erik Truffaz QuartetPACHECO
14H 54:47SolasTHE YELLOW TINKER/CRANKING OUT/MASTER CR
14H 58:54Youenn GwernigBOUT
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE3 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
15H 00:10AmpouailhSUITE AU CARILLON RIDÉE 6 TEMPS
15H 03:46Toud’samesGAVOTENN AN DEN DILABOUR
15H 08:58BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
15H 09:18Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
15H 12:53Wax TailorCLOCK TICK
15H 16:22The DoorsPEOPLE ARE STRANGE
15H 18:31ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
15H 18:53Anne PaceoSUNSHINE
15H 22:58GwerzPERSONNE N'EN EST LA CAUSE
15H 29:03Yann RaoulDIDROUZ
15H 32:46BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
15H 33:03Lhasa De SelaLA CELESTINA
15H 37:34BleachedHOLLYWOOD, WE DID IT ALL WRONG
15H 41:01Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
15H 45:05REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
15H 45:19Coeff 4DITES MOI DONC
15H 50:25Mary MorrisonMO RUN AILEIN
15H 55:52NoktamL'ATTRAPE RÊVES
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR4 EUR
16H 00:06Dour Le Pottier Quartet + Fanch OgerKIBEBI
16H 05:36Marie Aline LagadicKATELLIG
16H 10:26BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
16H 11:01Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
16H 14:39Le Peuple De L'herbeONLY A FEW
16H 17:59Midnight OilRUN BY NIGHT
16H 21:53Anthony JosephNECKBONE
16H 26:02Jacques PellenGUINNEVERE, THE LITTLE CASCADE
16H 32:05UkanENE AR BED
16H 36:02BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
16H 36:31Jethro TullJACK-IN-THE-GREEN
16H 38:59The Black AngelsGRAB AS MUCH (AS YOU CAN)
16H 42:48The Craftmen ClubLA JETÉE
16H 46:00POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
16H 46:24Systema SolarSOMOS LA TIERRA (FEAT. OSH & CARMELO TOR
16H 49:46Violaine MayorTEMPLE HILL
16H 52:01Kristen Nikolas + Didier DreauBED AR GAOU
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE5 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
17H 00:10DigreskPEUPLE DES DUNES
17H 05:18EvNI A SELL OUZH AN HEOL
17H 10:25ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
17H 10:38SkildaBLUE HORSE,WHITE SEA
17H 14:22Ariel PinkFEELS LIKE HEAVEN
17H 17:38CreamWHITE ROOM
17H 22:33BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
17H 23:03Ibibio Sound MachineTHE POT IS ON FIRE
17H 27:22Andrea Ar GouilhMARO PONTKALEG
17H 29:59Youn KammTON EVIT AR VUGALE
17H 37:00BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
17H 37:11Krs OneWHO PROTECTS US FROM YOU
17H 39:35The ExpandersBRUTAL
17H 43:29Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
17H 47:06TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
17H 47:23OndatropicaLOCOMOTORA BORRACHA
17H 50:32DervishTHE BANKS OF THE SWEET VILEDEE
17H 54:10Christine MerienneBAZ VALAN
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE6 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
18H 00:10NIJALNIJAL
18H 44:45KELEIERKELEIER
18H 52:13Lunch NoazhUN DEIZ BENNAK
18H 53:44RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
18H 53:59Patrick EwenGWERZ AN HARLUAD
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE7 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
19H 00:10New Symphony OrchestraKARANTEZ VRO
19H 04:04Dan Ar BrazEXCALIBUR
19H 06:491E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
19H 07:05Com TruisePROPAGATION
19H 11:16The Dream SyndicateFILTER ME THROUGH YOU
19H 15:10Beastie BoysFIGHT FOR YOUR RIGHT
19H 18:32SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
19H 19:03Carmen Souza + Theo Pas'calCAPE VERDEAN BLUES
19H 23:58Guichen QuartetMC BRIDE'S
19H 30:06Yann RaoulTREMEN
19H 34:12KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
19H 34:26Mark LaneganSIDEWAYS IN REVERSE
19H 37:11Robert PlantTHE MAY QUEEN
19H 41:20LakutaYANSAN
19H 46:37BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
19H 47:10Chico TrujilloPOLLERA AMARILLA
19H 50:54Menguy BerengerSPRING DAYS
19H 54:02Red CardellBLUES BLEU
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE8 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
20H 00:10Etienne Grandjean + Soïg SiberilCHEZ PEDRO
20H 04:11GwerzAR PLAC'H IFERNIET
20H 10:34TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
20H 10:52Suns Of Dub Feat Addis PablHARAR MELODY
20H 14:38Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
20H 18:13Brian SetzerROCK THIS TOWN
20H 24:50BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
20H 25:01Vicente PradalMUERTE DE ANTONITO EL CAMBORIO
20H 29:59KohannMAMM !
20H 32:27Brieg GuervenoHIRNEZ
20H 39:37BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
20H 39:57HorrorpopsHIT 'N RUN
20H 43:28Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
20H 46:49Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
20H 48:30REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
20H 48:46Jacques PellenTANDAVA GROOVE
20H 54:09Violaine MayorFEAGHAN GLEASH
20H 56:23Eostiged Ar StangalaAN DRO À LA MODE DE RHUYS
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE9 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
21H 00:10The Silver ShineSAINT OR SINNER
21H 03:33The DoorsROADHOUSE BLUES (LIVE)
21H 08:57SkildaDANNSA
21H 12:00KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
21H 12:11The Craftmen ClubLOVE
21H 15:42Viking's RemedyBLACKULA
21H 18:15Shabazz PalacesSHINE A LIGHT
21H 20:53JourneymanSPY
21H 26:01The ProfessionalsTHE GODFATHER THEME
21H 30:06The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
21H 33:22Elusive ExperienceRETROVISEUR
21H 38:05BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
21H 38:28Mick JenkinsC IS FOR CASH MONEY
21H 42:05Roxy MusicTHE SPACE BETWEEN
21H 46:32Jr. Thomas & The VolcanosSTOP
21H 49:24WarpaintNO WAY OUT
21H 56:42Soom TBROKEN ROBOTS
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE10 EUR EO NED PDS FLORE
22H 00:10Hugo KantBLACK MOON
22H 05:09Hank Williams IiiI'M DRUNK AGAIN
22H 08:59OrbYOU ARE RIGHT
22H 12:31BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
22H 12:51Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
22H 16:14Jimi HendrixHOUSE BURNING DOWN
22H 20:45BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
22H 24:49PortisheadWANDERING STAR
22H 29:39Dj ShadowMIDNIGHT IN A PERFECT WORLD
22H 34:36The Weather StationFREE
22H 37:41Tiger ArmyGHOSTFIRE
22H 41:41BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
22H 41:51The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
22H 44:52InterpolROLAND
22H 48:25LakutaBATA BOY
22H 52:29The Hillbilly Moon ExplosionBLACK GHOST (FEAT. MARK PHILIPS)
22H 56:10The ButtertonesGEISHA'S GAZE
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011E TANEBER PDS11E TANEBER PDS
23H 00:11Four TetDAUGHTER
23H 04:40The La'sTHERE SHE GOES
23H 07:22Baja FrequenciaQUE CALOR
23H 11:41BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
23H 12:03Com TruisePROPAGATION
23H 16:14CreamSUNSHINE OF YOUR LOVE
23H 20:23Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
23H 23:58Little DragonTHE POP LIFE
23H 27:25Los Campesinos !DEATH TO LOS CAMPESINOS!
23H 30:11Wolf ParadeLAZARUS ONLINE
23H 33:35Electric Bazar CieHANGOVER DAY
23H 36:18BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
23H 36:53Shigeto + Zelooper ZBARRY WHITE
23H 42:26Jethro TullSONGS FROM THE WOOD
23H 47:19Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
23H 50:54Led ZeppelinFOUR STICKS
23H 55:32Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.