Playlist Mardi 16 01 2018

 Playlist Meurzh 16 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
00H 04:41The UndertonesGIRLS DON'T LIKE IT
00H 06:45David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
00H 10:42BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
00H 11:02ChromaticsCEREMONY
00H 16:05Jeff Beck + Darrel HighamCRUISIN'
00H 18:15Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
00H 21:50Nocturnal SunshineTAKE ME THERE
00H 26:57BeckHOTWAX
00H 30:43Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
00H 34:16Elephant StoneL.A. WOMAN(ADT)
00H 41:36RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
00H 41:51Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
00H 45:14Blood Red ShoesIT'S GETTING BORING BY THE SEA
00H 48:06The WarlocksISOLATION
00H 53:14Jimi HendrixLITTLE MISS STRANGE
00H 56:02Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
01H 03:53The HeavyHOW DO YOU LIKE ME NOW
01H 07:27Sweet CrudeFINGER GUNS
01H 11:34BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
01H 11:45Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
01H 16:15Chris SpeddingSILVER BULLET
01H 20:11BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
01H 24:01Massive AttackTEARDROP
01H 29:20DanzigTWIST OF CAIN
01H 33:38The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
01H 38:12The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
01H 43:04BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
01H 43:39FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
01H 47:25UfoC'MON EVERYBODY
01H 50:36Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
01H 54:29The Julie RuinHIT RESET
01H 56:53Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
02H 03:45Rollins BandGHOST RIDER
02H 09:27St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
02H 12:44BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
02H 13:17TshegueSURVIVOR
02H 16:50The MaytonesBOAT TO ZION
02H 20:38The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
02H 23:39Buraka Som SistemaLOL & POP(FEAT BLAYA
02H 27:03AirMER DU JAPON
02H 30:05Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
02H 33:43JamiroquaiREVOLUTION 1993
02H 44:00REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
02H 44:16Tank And The BangasQUICK
02H 48:34Astro ZombiesUSE MY AXE
02H 51:29AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
02H 53:57Bush TetrasCAN'T BE FUNKY
02H 56:40Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10SlavesSOCKETS
03H 03:35Radio BirdmanMAN WITH GOLDEN HELMET
03H 09:10Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
03H 12:45TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
03H 13:01ChromaticsI CAN'T KEEP RUNNING
03H 17:32Noir DesirAPPRENDS A DORMIR
03H 20:30LakutaBATA BOY
03H 24:34Luke Walter & Dj LokiALPACA
03H 30:02Pj HarveyTHE LETTER
03H 33:19The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
03H 36:50Lord EchoLOW TO THE STREET FEAT. LISA TOMLINS
03H 41:56REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
03H 42:08Hugo KantTHE EYE
03H 47:01The SpecialsTOO MUCH TOO YOUNG (LIVE)
03H 49:00Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
03H 52:23Vice SquadLAST ROCKERS
03H 56:40Tanika CharlesSOUL RUN
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10The WarlocksRED CAMERA
04H 05:55Chrome HoofKNOPHERIA
04H 10:15Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
04H 13:50ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
04H 14:03Sweet CrudeFINGER GUNS
04H 18:10SlowdiveBLUE SKIED AN' CLEAR
04H 24:59The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
04H 28:42John CarpenterABYSS (JG THIRLWELL REMIX)
04H 34:07The GitsWHILE YOU'RE TWISTING, I'M STILL BREATHI
04H 36:44Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
04H 40:06Mark FoggoPUNCH
04H 42:59PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
04H 43:12Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
04H 46:32The KingstoniansSINGER MAN
04H 49:34The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
04H 54:08SolanaxMY MOM THINKS
04H 56:34A Certain RatioFLIGHT
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
05H 04:25Serge GainsbourgCARGO CULTE
05H 11:59David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
05H 15:56SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
05H 16:27Kokoko!LIKOLO
05H 20:20The HeptonesCOUNTRY BOY
05H 23:04Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
05H 26:39Chinese ManINDEPENDENT MUSIC (INSTRUMENTAL)
05H 31:01British Sea PowerWAVING FLAGS
05H 35:06Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
05H 38:31ZenzileNO IDOL
05H 42:59POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
05H 43:23Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
05H 47:54The UpsettersUNDERGROUND
05H 50:50Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
05H 54:43White FenceACTOR
05H 56:44The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10Tank And The BangasQUICK
06H 04:28Senor CoconutHUMO EL AGUA
06H 09:14Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
06H 12:21BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
06H 12:32Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
06H 15:45Chris SpeddingPOGO DANCING
06H 18:50The Big MoonCUPID
06H 22:29C2cDOWN THE ROAD
06H 25:53RushANIMATE
06H 31:52Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
06H 36:22MotörheadCITY KIDS
06H 40:05TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
06H 40:23The Silver ShineSAINT OR SINNER
06H 43:46Iron MaidenDRIFTER
06H 48:34Hugo KantIN TIME
06H 52:57The BellraysHIGHWAY TO HELL
06H 56:11BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
07H 03:40Electric Bazar CieKURVA
07H 07:09BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
07H 07:19Soïg SiberilBOTH SIDES NOW/SPINDLE SHANKS
07H 11:09Jacques PellenMR TAMBOURINE MAN
07H 14:01BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
07H 14:36AdamhO CAROLAN 'S
07H 20:45Yann Fanch KemenerDANS VANCH - GOADEG SISTERS
07H 25:04BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
07H 25:34The BeachesMONEY
07H 28:50TADMORGANE7E29TADMORGANE7E29
07H 41:00TADMORGANE7E41TADMORGANE7E41
07H 41:07LINERTAD3LINERTAD3
07H 41:16Présentation: PREN2392 |VT_07H_02.wavVoice Track
07H 42:26ABT MEURZHABT MEURZH
07H 44:40BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
07H 44:55Présentation: PREN2393 |VT_07H_04.wavVoice Track
07H 45:03KRONIK MEURZHKRONIK MEURZH
07H 49:47LINERTADMORGANE7E30LINERTADMORGANE7E30
07H 49:51Présentation: PREN2394 |VT_07H_05.wavVoice Track
07H 51:03ATS 1 MEURZHATS 1 MEURZH
07H 55:36Dour Le Pottier QuartetAN DISPUT L1
08H08H08H
08H 00:00Présentation: PREN2395 |VT_08H_06.wavVoice Track
08H 00:41ADB 1 MEURZHADB 1 MEURZH
08H 06:12Présentation: PREN2396 |VT_08H_07.wavVoice Track
08H 07:37ATS 2 MEURZHATS 2 MEURZH
08H 11:52Présentation: PREN2397 |VT_08H_08.wavVoice Track
08H 12:18Bad SoundsZACHARIA
08H 15:00LINERTADMORGANE2LINERTADMORGANE2
08H 15:06Présentation: PREN2398 |VT_08H_09.wavVoice Track
08H 15:32ADB 2 MEURZHADB 2 MEURZH
08H 18:52Présentation: PREN2399 |VT_08H_11.wavVoice Track
08H 19:18BONUS MEURZHBONUS MEURZH
08H 22:25Présentation: PREN2400 |VT_08H_12.wavVoice Track
08H 22:51The Cinematic OrchestraALL THAT YOU GIVE
08H 28:50TADMORGANE8E29TADMORGANE8E29
08H 41:00TADMORGANE8E41TADMORGANE8E41
08H 41:08LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
08H 41:17Présentation: PREN2401 |VT_08H_13.wavVoice Track
08H 41:26ABT MEURZHABT MEURZH
08H 43:40Présentation: PREN2402 |VT_08H_14.wavVoice Track
08H 43:48KRONIK MEURZHKRONIK MEURZH
08H 48:32Tony AllenAFO KUNFFU BEAT
08H 53:00LINERTADMORGANE4LINERTADMORGANE4
08H 53:07Présentation: PREN2403 |VT_08H_15.wavVoice Track
08H 53:33ATS 1 MERC'HERATS 1 MERC'HER
08H 57:09Présentation: PREN2404 |VT_08H_02.wavVoice Track
08H 57:15The TelescopesFLYING
09H09H09H
09H 00:00Présentation: PREN2405 |VT_09H_03.wavVoice Track
09H 00:12Youn KammDIV VINOUREZ
09H 04:09Taran + Marie-Josephe BertrandGWERZ PENMARC'H
09H 09:22TUNVEZH 12E L1TUNVEZH 12E L1
09H 09:38KAJ SUL KREIZHKAJ SUL KREIZH
09H 10:29TUNVEZH 12E L2TUNVEZH 12E L2
09H 10:41ChromaticsCEREMONY
09H 15:44Sweet CrudePOWER LINES
09H 20:06The MaytonesMUSIC IS A PART OF LIFE
09H 22:57BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
09H 23:17Jimmy RosenbergCHEGA DE SAUDADE
09H 26:56Sonerien DuPEDONT WAR BONT...
09H 31:35TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
10H 30:39Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièreLE MAIRE DE GLÉNAN À TY TOUL
10H 33:48KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
10H 33:59SbtrktPHAROAHS
10H 37:34The WarlocksRED CAMERA
10H 43:19Jd McphersonCRYING'S JUST A THING TO DO
10H 46:28ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
10H 46:50Jo Privat + Matelo FerretLES DEUX GUITARES
10H 49:40SkildaHE MANDU
10H 55:46Roland BeckerKAN EIH
10H10H10H
10H 00:00BITRAK MEURZH [16/01/2018 05:01:30]BITRAK MEURZH [16/01/2018 05:01:30]
11H11H11H
11H 14:59Bertolino Le GacBLUES
11H 17:13Soïg SiberilLA BARATTE
11H 20:57Creedence Clearwater RevivalFORTUNATE SON
11H 23:11Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
11H 24:52TUNVEZH 12E L1TUNVEZH 12E L1
11H 25:08KAJ SUL KREIZHKAJ SUL KREIZH
11H 25:59TUNVEZH 12E L2TUNVEZH 12E L2
11H 26:11StorlokKASTELL ROCK
11H 29:02Hamon MartinKOUPAIA'S SONG
11H 35:15Kreiz Breizh Akademi #5AN DAÑSERIEN
11H 41:59Dj ShadowTRANSMISSION 3
11H 48:13BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
11H 48:44Systema SolarPA SEMBRAR
11H 52:35KrismennHUNVREOÙ MERGLET
11H 55:48REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
11H 56:02DremmwelDOUARIGOÙ
12H 00:57Denez PrigentDIWAR VA SKAOÑ
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREIZTEIZ EO BM PDSKREIZTEIZ EO BM PDS
12H 00:10NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
12H 44:36AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
12H 47:04LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
12H 47:25Gimol Dru BandAN DUD SE
12H 52:18Yann Fanch KemenerDANS VANCH - AR GONSKRIED
12H 57:56Andrea Ar Gouilh + Michel BoëdecKLEIERIGOU HE C'HALON
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10Bagad Cap Caval + Elsa CorreINNU
13H 06:10Trevidy + Gilles ServatKLEUZIOÙ BRUG
13H 10:18TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
13H 10:35The WarlocksRED CAMERA
13H 16:20Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
13H 19:43The RunawaysCHERRY BOMB
13H 22:00BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
13H 22:23AmbrozijnPRÈS D'UN CERISIER
13H 26:40Ar C'hoaresed GoadecM'AM BIJE BET UN TAMM AMZER
13H 32:59Yann RaoulINIZI
13H 35:41BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
13H 36:01Foo FightersI'LL STICK AROUND
13H 39:52The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
13H 44:26The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
13H 47:27RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
13H 47:42DiogalMAMA
13H 52:07De DannanRIGHTS OF MAN
13H 55:22Gweltaz Ar FurMADOLLA F
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffGAVOTTE D 'HONNEUR
14H 03:32Red CardellAN DRO
14H 07:58The CranberriesZOMBIE(ST KLASSEL)
14H 11:17BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
14H 11:28LakutaYANSAN
14H 16:45Jd McphersonCRYING'S JUST A THING TO DO
14H 19:54Chris SpeddingWILD IN THE STREET
14H 23:05BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
14H 23:34Trio MediaevalROLANDSKVADET
14H 26:21Sonerien DuAR BLOAZ PASEET
14H 30:23PevarlammESPERAÑS
14H 33:09BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
14H 33:26Electric Bazar CieTAMBOO
14H 37:10David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
14H 41:07Tank And The BangasQUICK
14H 45:25BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
14H 45:45Angelo DebarreFLECHE D'OR
14H 49:00Battlefield BandFAREWELL TO INDIANA
14H 52:52Tri YannAN DISTRO EUZ A VRO-ZAOZ
15H 03:21Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanSCOTTISH
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10StartijennBANDIZ GAVOTENN
15H 07:22Nolwenn KorbellAET OAN
15H 10:341E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
15H 10:50Sweet CrudePOWER LINES
15H 15:12Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
15H 19:20PoliceMESSAGE IN A BOTTLE
15H 23:58TUNVEZH 18EL1TUNVEZH 18EL1
15H 24:16KAJ SUL KREIZHKAJ SUL KREIZH
15H 25:07TUNVEZH 18EL2TUNVEZH 18EL2
15H 25:18Melanie De BiasioLET ME LOVE YOU
15H 29:21TermajikALABANAISE DE GAVOTTE
15H 32:25Coeff 4SONG OF THE CHANTER
15H 36:37REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
15H 36:49U2WITH OR WITHOUT YOU
15H 41:39ChromaticsCEREMONY
15H 46:42QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
15H 50:57ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
15H 51:10Oyonn Groven MyhrenGUTEN OG FOLEN
15H 53:47DervishMOLLY AND JOHNNY
15H 57:58Bugel Koar + Marthe VassalloPLOUARET.TREGOR
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10Ebel ElektrikDOURGI BEGHOUAD
16H 08:52Mélaine FavennecDU BON COTÉ
16H 13:17TUNVEZH 18EL1TUNVEZH 18EL1
16H 13:35KAJ SUL KREIZHKAJ SUL KREIZH
16H 14:26TUNVEZH 18EL2TUNVEZH 18EL2
16H 14:37The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
16H 18:08Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
16H 21:31Jimi HendrixBORN UNDER A BAD SIGN
16H 29:04WardrunaPERTHO
16H 31:17Gilles ServatL'HIRONDELLE
16H 34:03Ronan Le BarsNU ALREST
16H 41:13REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
16H 41:29The BeatlesSGT. PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND
16H 44:05Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
16H 47:26Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
16H 51:09BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
16H 51:19Dead Can DanceSALDEK
16H 52:24Bob Brozman + John Mc SherryA MHAIRE BRUINEALL
16H 55:22SkolvanJOAUSTE AR C¿ HEISTE (KAS A BARH OU AN D
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
17H 00:10Soïg SiberilALBATROSS
17H 05:14Brieg GuervenoSKORNET (EP)
17H 11:26BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
17H 12:01AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
17H 14:29The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
17H 17:45BatmobileRUNAWAY
17H 20:05POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
17H 20:29Anne PaceoMYANMAR FOLK SONG
17H 25:03Alan StivellAR BLEIZI MOR
17H 30:52Les Ramoneurs De MenhirsDIR HA TAN
17H 36:05BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
17H 36:35Krs OneJAH RULEZ
17H 40:56The Big MoonBONFIRE
17H 44:41FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
17H 48:27PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
17H 48:40RomaneDESTINEE
17H 52:21Rita EriksenFOLKVORD LOMANNSON
17H 56:04Erik Marchand + Rodolphe BurgerPOULLAOUEN BLUES
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
18H 00:10NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
18H 44:36KELEIERKELEIER
18H 53:14TitomMARGODENNIG PART 1
18H 54:51BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
18H 55:20Dom DuffSETU AR VUHEZ
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10Kreiz Breizh Akademi #5AN DAÑSERIEN
19H 06:54Gweltaz Ar FurAR SOUDARDED 'ZO GWISKET E RUZ
19H 11:45BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
19H 11:56Hugo KantBLACK MOON
19H 16:55The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
19H 21:29Bloc PartyTROJAN HORSE
19H 24:59TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
19H 25:17Dakha BrakhaSHO Z-POD DUBA
19H 29:00Mélaine FavennecMEN BRIAL
19H 31:45Hamon Martin + Annie EbrelSANT FONIK PLINN BAL
19H 34:49BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
19H 35:11Stevie WonderSIR DUKE
19H 39:04BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
19H 42:54LakutaYANSAN
19H 48:11BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
19H 48:42Ollivier Jory AkoustikTOURPAKAK
19H 52:42AltanA BHEAN UDAI THALL
19H 56:08GwennynPIV
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10Bogzh Celtic CatsAN AVEL
20H 04:13SkaramakaKAN D' AL LOAR
20H 10:15KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
20H 10:29TshegueSURVIVOR
20H 14:02Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
20H 17:27Iron MaidenPRODIGAL SON
20H 23:37TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
20H 23:54SupergomboDIAKITE
20H 29:14Roland BeckerD'EN DRO
20H 34:11Alan StivellBRO GOZH MA ZADOÙ (GANT KANERERIEN AL)
20H 36:59BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
20H 37:22Burning HeadsYOU SAY
20H 41:12The WarlocksONLY YOU
20H 45:11The Weather StationFREE
20H 48:16BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
20H 48:36De PhazzPERFECT WORLD
20H 52:28Solenn Lefeuvre + Gilles Le BigotMO BHEAN CHOMAIN
20H 57:11Patrick LefebvreLES FORÇATS DE LA NOCE TAMM DIWEZHAÑ
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10New Symphony OrchestraAR GALON DIGORR
21H 04:25Pascal LamourER MILOÉR
21H 07:09BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
21H 07:29Wolf ParadeLAZARUS ONLINE
21H 10:53Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
21H 14:15The CurePICTURES OF YOU
21H 21:36KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
21H 21:47Anakronik + David KrakauerELEKTRIC BECHET, PT. 1
21H 27:07Termajik + Anne AuffretFEUNTEUN AR WAZH HALEG
21H 30:43Yann Fanch KemenerDANS KOST AR C'HOET - KLOAREG PLUGERNEVE
21H 34:29ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
21H 34:51Noir DesirA TON ETOILE
21H 39:10Tanika CharlesMONEY
21H 41:59Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
21H 45:32RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
21H 45:47GoatDJÔRÔLEN / UNION OF SUN AND MOON
21H 49:58Paddy Keenan + Ronan PellenHUMOURS OF GLENDART
21H 54:12Jacques PellenMORENN
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
22H 05:25The KinksDEAD END STREETS
22H 08:38Ariel PinkFEELS LIKE HEAVEN
22H 11:54REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
22H 12:08Le Peuple De L'herbeSLEEP TIGHT
22H 15:26Elvin BishopFOOLED AROUND AND FELL IN LOVE
22H 19:58The Big MoonCUPID
22H 23:37GoldfrappHUMAN
22H 28:05Violent FemmesADD IT UP
22H 32:47St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
22H 36:04Tour De ForceBACK TO AFRICA
22H 39:54LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
22H 40:15The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
22H 43:46Shuggie OtisISLAND LETTER
22H 48:27Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
22H 52:58Playing CarverBLUE BEARD
22H 56:51Jd McphersonCRYING'S JUST A THING TO DO
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10The BeachesLATE SHOW
23H 03:08Led ZeppelinACHILLES LAST STAND (LIVE KNEBWORTH1979)
23H 12:18The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
23H 15:19BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
23H 15:30The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
23H 18:46The RunawaysCHERRY BOMB
23H 21:03Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
23H 24:26Jay-Jay JohansonALONE TOO LONG
23H 28:29SbtrktSANCTUARY
23H 32:20Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
23H 35:43The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
23H 40:35BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
23H 41:04The WarlocksONLY YOU
23H 45:03Isaac HayesNEVER CAN SAY GOODBYE (SINGLE VERSION)
23H 48:39The Weather StationFREE
23H 51:44RadioheadPRESENT TENSE
23H 56:47Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA

Playlist Lundi 15 01 2018

 Playlist Lun 15 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
00H 04:55Chris SpeddingSILVER BULLET
00H 08:51Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
00H 13:21BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
00H 13:56Baja Frequencia + Blimes BrixtonPIRANHA
00H 17:21DanzigTWIST OF CAIN
00H 21:39The WarlocksRED CAMERA
00H 27:24The HerbaliserTHE LOST BOY (G BONSON INSTRUMENTAL
00H 30:45UfoC'MON EVERYBODY
00H 33:56Tank And The BangasQUICK
00H 38:14Electric Bazar CieOUT THE ROAD
00H 42:27BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
00H 43:00Jd McphersonCRYING'S JUST A THING TO DO
00H 46:09The SelecterMY GOOD BAD-MINDED FRIENDS
00H 49:59Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
00H 53:34PapayePEUT-ÊTRE SI
00H 55:27Hugo KantODISSI
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10The Big MoonCUPID
01H 03:49The MaytonesBOAT TO ZION
01H 07:37St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
01H 11:07REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
01H 11:23LakutaYANSAN
01H 16:40AirMER DU JAPON
01H 19:42ChromaticsCEREMONY
01H 24:45AphroditeGANJA MAN
01H 29:37The UndertonesGIRLS DON'T LIKE IT
01H 31:41Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
01H 35:02True WidowFOURTH TEETH
01H 41:16RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
01H 41:31Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
01H 46:46Jeff Beck + Darrel HighamCRUISIN'
01H 48:56Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
01H 52:19The CureFIRE IN CAIRO
01H 55:38Sweet CrudePOWER LINES
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
02H 04:44At The Drive InINVALID LITTER DEPT
02H 10:49QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
02H 15:04BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
02H 15:15David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
02H 19:12BeckHOTWAX
02H 22:58The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
02H 26:29ChampionKEEP ON
02H 30:34Mark LaneganUGLY SUNDAY
02H 34:24Tanika CharlesSOUL RUN
02H 37:45The Planet SmashersBERSERK
02H 41:021E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
02H 41:18Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
02H 44:31Blood Red ShoesIT'S GETTING BORING BY THE SEA
02H 47:23Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
02H 50:48Girls In HawaïSWITZERLAND
02H 56:03Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
03H 03:33SlowdiveBLUE SKIED AN' CLEAR
03H 10:22Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
03H 14:53PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
03H 15:06Kokoko!LIKOLO
03H 18:59The GitsWHILE YOU'RE TWISTING, I'M STILL BREATHI
03H 21:36Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
03H 26:06Birdy Nam NamHAMMERHEAD
03H 29:23The KingstoniansSINGER MAN
03H 32:25The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
03H 35:41The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
03H 40:33SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
03H 41:04Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
03H 44:41The EthiopiansTRAIN TO SKAVILLE
03H 47:30FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
03H 51:16U2SUNDAY BLOODY SUNDAY
03H 56:27Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10Hugo KantBLACK MOON
04H 05:09Joy DivisionLEADERS OF MEN
04H 07:42SlavesANGELICA
04H 11:18POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
04H 11:42The Big MoonCUPID
04H 15:21British Sea PowerWAVING FLAGS
04H 19:26The WarlocksISOLATION
04H 24:34Wax TailorDIGGIN' SALOON
04H 27:17Radio BirdmanMAN WITH GOLDEN HELMET
04H 32:52BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
04H 36:42Duck SoupMAD DOG BULLIT
04H 40:14BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
04H 40:25The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
04H 44:08Noir DesirAPPRENDS A DORMIR
04H 47:06Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
04H 52:21Blonde RedheadCAT ON TIN ROOF
04H 55:55Sweet CrudeFINGER GUNS
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10Baja FrequenciaKNOW WHO YOU ARE
05H 03:36Joe CockerSANDPAPER CADILLAC
05H 06:49TshegueSURVIVOR
05H 10:22TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
05H 10:40St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
05H 14:10Chris SpeddingPOGO DANCING
05H 17:15ChromaticsCEREMONY
05H 22:18Dj ShubBIG CROW FEAT. BLACK LOD
05H 26:22The SpecialsTOO MUCH TOO YOUNG (LIVE)
05H 28:21Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
05H 31:56Franck ZappaTHE NANCY & MARY MUSIC
05H 41:23TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
05H 41:39The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
05H 46:13Electric Bazar CieKURVA
05H 49:42Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
05H 53:04IbeyiYANIRA
05H 56:42Le Peuple De L'herbeSLEEP TIGHT
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10Tank And The BangasQUICK
06H 04:28The SelecterTHREE MINUTES HERO
06H 07:30Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
06H 11:28ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
06H 11:41Jd McphersonUNDIVIDED HEART & SOUL
06H 14:56The MaytonesMUSIC IS A PART OF LIFE
06H 17:47LakutaYANSAN
06H 23:04RomareWHO LOVES YOU?
06H 31:14SbtrktPHAROAHS
06H 34:49Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
06H 38:32Hat Fitz & CaraTRY
06H 43:43KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
06H 43:57QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
06H 48:12The UndertonesBILLY'S THIRD
06H 50:07Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
06H 53:30Bad BrainsDON'T BLOW BUBBLES
06H 56:27Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
07H 02:38Vice SquadLATEX LOVE
07H 04:10REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
07H 04:22TitomMARGODENNIG PART 1
07H 05:59Tri YannAN DISTRO EUZ A VRO-ZAOZ
07H 16:28ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
07H 16:50CiapolinoL' INIZIO DEGLIVOLO
07H 22:52Dour Le Pottier Quartet + Youhenn LangeAN DISPUT L2
07H 24:35BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
07H 25:06FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
07H 28:50TADMORGANE7E29TADMORGANE7E29
07H 41:00TADMORGANE7E41TADMORGANE7E41
07H 41:07LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
07H 41:15Présentation: PREN2344 |VT_07H_01.wavVoice Track
07H 42:22ABT LUNABT LUN
07H 44:56Présentation: PREN2345 |VT_07H_02.wavVoice Track
07H 45:19KRONIK LUNKRONIK LUN
07H 49:38Présentation: PREN2346 |VT_07H_03.wavVoice Track
07H 49:59Soïg SiberilYR AUR CYMRAEG
07H 53:00LINERTADMORGANE4LINERTADMORGANE4
07H 53:08Présentation: PREN2347 |VT_07H_05.wavVoice Track
07H 53:56ATS 1 LUNATS 1 LUN
07H 58:15Présentation: PREN2349 |VT_08H_07.wavVoice Track
07H 58:28Hüsker DüSUNSHINE SUPERMAN
08H08H08H
08H 00:00Présentation: PREN2350 |VT_08H_08.wavVoice Track
08H 00:28ADB 1 LUNADB 1 LUN
08H 03:45Présentation: PREN2351 |VT_08H_09.wavVoice Track
08H 03:53LINERTADMORGANE2LINERTADMORGANE2
08H 04:01Présentation: PREN2352 |VT_08H_10.wavVoice Track
08H 04:37ATS 2 LUNATS 2 LUN
08H 07:59Présentation: PREN2353 |VT_08H_11.wavVoice Track
08H 08:10Rory GallagherCRADLE ROCK
08H 15:00LINERTADMORGANE7E30LINERTADMORGANE7E30
08H 15:04Présentation: PREN2354 |VT_08H_12.wavVoice Track
08H 15:20ADB 2 LUNADB 2 LUN
08H 17:58Présentation: PREN2355 |VT_08H_02.wavVoice Track
08H 18:50BONUS LUNBONUS LUN
08H 24:29Présentation: PREN2356 |VT_08H_04.wavVoice Track
08H 24:42Toud’samesN’ÉO KET EN HO TI TAVARNOUREZ
08H 28:50TADMORGANE8E29TADMORGANE8E29
08H 41:00TADMORGANE8E41TADMORGANE8E41
08H 41:08LINERTAD2LINERTAD2
08H 41:17Présentation: PREN2357 |VT_08H_05.wavVoice Track
08H 41:30ABT LUNABT LUN
08H 44:05BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
08H 44:22Présentation: PREN2358 |VT_08H_06.wavVoice Track
08H 44:32KRONIK LUNKRONIK LUN
08H 48:53Hugo KantBLACK MOON
08H 53:00LINERTADMORGANE2LINERTADMORGANE2
08H 53:07Présentation: PREN2359 |VT_08H_07.wavVoice Track
08H 53:41ATS 1 LUNATS 1 LUN
08H 58:00Présentation: PREN2360 |VT_08H_08.wavVoice Track
08H 58:11Les Freres HerrouMIRAKLOÙ AR RELEG
09H09H09H
09H 00:00Présentation: PREN2361 |VT_09H_09.wavVoice Track
09H 00:12Ronan Le BarsNU ALREST
09H 07:22StorlokKASTELL ROCK
09H 10:13REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
09H 10:27Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
09H 12:08The Big MoonBONFIRE
09H 15:53RushANIMATE
09H 21:52BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
09H 22:14Erik MarchandSTEFANETI 1
09H 27:40Trevidy + Gilles ServatKLEUZIOÙ BRUG
09H 31:48TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
10H 30:52TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
10H10H10H
10H 00:00BITRAK LUN [15/01/2018 05:01:14]BITRAK LUN [15/01/2018 05:01:14]
11H11H11H
11H 14:59Eric Le Lann + Lors JouinSON MARI VRAS
11H 20:52Denez PrigentCOPSA MICA, PT. 2
11H 25:14Iron MaidenDRIFTER
11H 30:02Bad SoundsWAGES
11H 32:52Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
11H 35:59BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
11H 36:34Taran + Marie-Josephe BertrandGWERZ PENMARC'H
11H 41:47KejLOMIG, GAVOTTES
11H 46:44Bad SoundsWAGES
11H 49:34Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièreLE MAIRE DE GLÉNAN À TY TOUL
11H 52:43The RunawaysCHERRY BOMB
11H 55:00BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
11H 55:30Bamba Wassoulou GrooveSIGUIGNIOSSONFO
11H 58:57Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffGAVOTTE D 'HONNEUR
12H 02:19BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
12H 02:39Ar C'hoaresed GoadecKAOURANTENNIG (E TI ELIZIZA1)
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREIZTEIZ EO BM PDSKREIZTEIZ EO BM PDS
12H 00:10NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
12H 45:10The WarlocksRED CAMERA
12H 50:55KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
12H 51:06Roland BeckerKAN EIH
12H 55:31New Symphony OrchestraKARANTEZ VRO
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10Jean Charles GuichenBREIZH NEVEZ
13H 06:03Sonerien DuPEDONT WAR BONT...
13H 10:42BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
13H 11:11ChromaticsAT YOUR DOOR
13H 15:39The BeachesLATE SHOW
13H 18:37Electric Bazar CieTAMBOO
13H 22:21BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
13H 22:38Jacques PellenSKLERIJENN
13H 28:49Nolwenn KorbellAET OAN
13H 32:01PlantecKOUN(BAL GAVOTTE)
13H 34:39BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
13H 34:59Dj ShadowTRANSMISSION 3
13H 41:13SlavesCHEER UP LONDON
13H 43:46LakutaBATA BOY
13H 47:501E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
13H 48:06SepulturaJASCO
13H 50:02SkildaHE MANDU
13H 56:08GwennynPIV
14H 00:01Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
14H 00:58Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10Ebel ElektrikDOURGI BEGHOUAD
14H 08:52Abstrackt Keal AgramSCREEN BLOOD
14H 13:23Abstrackt Keal AgramSCREEN BLOOD
14H 17:54Gilles ServatL'HIRONDELLE
14H 20:40Hugo KantBLACK MOON
14H 25:39The Big MoonBONFIRE
14H 29:24Jeff BeckPETER GUNN
14H 34:08BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
14H 34:31GarmarnaVARULVEN
14H 39:03Mélaine FavennecDU BON COTÉ
14H 43:28Les Freres HerrouTOUR ILIZ AR VUR
14H 45:55BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
14H 46:15Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
14H 49:53David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
14H 53:50BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
14H 54:25Joe Driscoll + Sekou KouyateMASTER BLASTER
14H 58:02Rita EriksenFOLKVORD LOMANNSON
15H 01:45Patrick LefebvreLES FORÇATS DE LA NOCE TAMM DIWEZHAÑ
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10Brieg GuervenoHIRNEZ
15H 07:20Ar C'hoaresed GoadecM'AM BIJE BET UN TAMM AMZER
15H 13:39BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
15H 14:12Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
15H 19:27Public Service BroadcastingGO TO THE ROAD
15H 23:41Chris SpeddingWILD IN THE STREET
15H 26:52REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
15H 27:08QuanticCHAMBACU
15H 30:28Red CardellAN DRO
15H 34:54Soïg SiberilALBATROSS
15H 39:58RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
15H 40:13BatmobileRUNAWAY
15H 42:33Wolf ParadeLAZARUS ONLINE
15H 45:57Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
15H 49:04BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
15H 49:15Alfredo RodriguezAY MAMA INES
15H 52:27AltanA BHEAN UDAI THALL
15H 55:53ArvestERFIN
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10Dom DuffKLASK AR WAGENN
16H 06:05Alan StivellAR BLEIZI MOR
16H 11:54POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
16H 12:18BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
16H 16:08The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
16H 20:42Foo FightersI'LL STICK AROUND
16H 24:33TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
16H 24:49Philippe Baden PowellQUEM SABE?
16H 27:24Sonerien DuAR BLOAZ PASEET
17H17H17H
17H 00:00BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
17H 00:11TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
17H 00:29ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
18H 00:10NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
18H 45:10Brieg GuervenoFALLAENN
18H 53:54Lunch NoazhUN DEIZ BENNAK
18H 55:25KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
18H 55:39KernSON AR CHISTR
18H 59:09Brieg GuervenoFALLAENN
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10Bogzh Celtic CatsAN AVEL
19H 04:13Roland BeckerD'EN DRO
19H 09:10BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
19H 09:20ChromaticsCEREMONY
19H 14:23Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
19H 17:36Krs OneJAH RULEZ
19H 21:57BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
19H 22:32Joe Driscoll + Sekou KouyateTAMALA
19H 25:57Louis Jacques SuignardANNA DE VIGO
19H 30:07New Symphony OrchestraAR GALON DIGORR
19H 34:22BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
19H 34:52The CurePICTURES OF YOU
19H 42:13The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
19H 45:56The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
19H 49:27BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
19H 49:47Electric Bazar CieSURFIN' ROMANIA
19H 53:20Bob Brozman + John Mc SherryA MHAIRE BRUINEALL
19H 56:18Soïg SiberilLA BARATTE
20H 00:02Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10Bertolino Le GacLE CERCLE
20H 05:35Guichen QuartetODIVI
20H 08:53KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
20H 09:04Hugo KantBLACK MOON
20H 14:03SlavesLIES
20H 18:06Noir DesirA TON ETOILE
20H 22:25ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
20H 22:47Chinese ManWARRIORS
20H 26:35Mélaine FavennecMEN BRIAL
20H 29:20Bodenes Hamon + Rozenn TalecMARIVONIG
20H 33:09BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
20H 33:31Stevie WonderSIR DUKE
20H 37:24The WarlocksRED CAMERA
20H 43:09Tank And The BangasQUICK
20H 47:27BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
20H 47:58GarmarnaVÄNNER OCH FRÄNDER
20H 53:05MalinkyTHE SOUND OF A TEAR NOT CIRED
20H 55:11SkolvanJOAUSTE AR C¿ HEISTE (KAS A BARH OU AN D
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10Hamon Martin + Annie EbrelSANT FONIK PLINN BAL
21H 03:14Louise EbrelAR MICHERIOU COZ
21H 08:15REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
21H 08:29LakutaYANSAN
21H 13:46Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
21H 17:21Iron MaidenPRODIGAL SON
21H 23:31LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
21H 23:52Erik Truffaz Quartet + Oxmo PuccinoLE COMPLÉMENT DU VERBE (FEAT. OXMO PUCCI
21H 27:49SkaramakaKAN D' AL LOAR
21H 33:51Alan StivellBRO GOZH MA ZADOÙ (GANT KANERERIEN AL)
21H 36:39BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
21H 37:08Burning HeadsYOU SAY
21H 40:58Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
21H 44:56Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
21H 50:11BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
21H 50:28Erik MarchandSTEFANETI 2
21H 53:04AltanFAR BEYOND CARRICKFINN
21H 56:48Red CardellRETENIR L 'ENSEMBLE (& AL K TRAXX)
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
22H 04:40The Pretty ThingsLSD
22H 07:03Sweet CrudePOWER LINES
22H 11:25BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
22H 11:45QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
22H 16:00SbtrktSANCTUARY
22H 19:51Public Service BroadcastingTHE PIT
22H 24:12Kap BambinoOBSESS
22H 26:40Jimmy CliffSTAND UP AND FIGHT BACK
22H 31:35Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
22H 34:42The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
22H 39:341E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
22H 39:50Jd McphersonUNDIVIDED HEART & SOUL
22H 43:05Isaac HayesNEVER CAN SAY GOODBYE (SINGLE VERSION)
22H 46:41AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
22H 49:09PumarosaPRIESTESS
22H 56:37Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
23H 01:51Jethro TullHUNTING GIRL
23H 07:01A Certain RatioFLIGHT
23H 10:27TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
23H 10:44Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
23H 14:20The KinksDEAD END STREETS
23H 17:33SlavesANGELICA
23H 21:09Baja Frequencia + La Dame BlancheEL PALO
23H 25:42Elvin BishopFOOLED AROUND AND FELL IN LOVE
23H 30:14Hugo KantTHE EYE
23H 35:07Black SabbathFALLING OF THE EDGE OF THE WORLD
23H 40:11BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
23H 40:34The Big MoonCUPID
23H 44:13Violent FemmesADD IT UP
23H 48:55Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
23H 52:16Sean RoweMADMAN
23H 56:08Kokoko!LIKOLO

Playlist Dimanche 14 01 2018

 Playlist Sul 14 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
00H 04:25Brian SetzerROUTE 66
00H 11:30David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
00H 15:27TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
00H 15:44Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
00H 19:37Hüsker DüIT'S NOT FUNNY ANYMORE
00H 21:45TshegueSURVIVOR
00H 25:18YuksekSWEET ADDICTION
00H 28:51Jethro TullCUP OF WONDER
00H 33:22Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
00H 37:05The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
00H 41:57BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
00H 42:20Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
00H 45:43BeckHOTWAX
00H 49:29The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
00H 54:03The Real MckenziesWEYBURN
00H 56:15FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10LakutaBATA BOY
01H 04:14Blood Red ShoesIT'S GETTING BORING BY THE SEA
01H 07:06Kokoko!LIKOLO
01H 10:59BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
01H 11:28Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
01H 15:01The GitsWHILE YOU'RE TWISTING, I'M STILL BREATHI
01H 17:38The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
01H 20:54TrickyKEEP ME IN YOUR SHAKE (FEAT. NNEKA)
01H 24:19DanzigTWIST OF CAIN
01H 28:37Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
01H 32:45Pink FloydUS AND THEM
01H 40:34BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
01H 41:09Sweet CrudeFINGER GUNS
01H 45:16UfoC'MON EVERYBODY
01H 48:27Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
01H 52:02G. Love & Special SauceLIL' RUN AROUND
01H 55:29Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
02H 03:45Vicki AndersonSUPER GOOD (ANSWER TO SUPER BAD), PTS. 1
02H 07:30St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
02H 11:00BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
02H 11:33A Certain RatioFLIGHT
02H 14:59Radio BirdmanMAN WITH GOLDEN HELMET
02H 20:34The WarlocksISOLATION
02H 25:42Nova TwinsBASSLINE BITCH
02H 28:26The MaytonesBOAT TO ZION
02H 32:14Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
02H 35:50The Planet SmashersBERSERK
02H 39:07TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
02H 39:25The Weather StationFREE
02H 42:30AirMER DU JAPON
02H 45:32Hugo KantBLACK MOON
02H 50:31Steven WilsonTHE PIN DROP
02H 55:31Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10Le Peuple De L'herbeSLEEP TIGHT
03H 03:28Noir DesirAPPRENDS A DORMIR
03H 06:26Tank And The BangasQUICK
03H 10:44BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
03H 11:04ChromaticsCEREMONY
03H 16:07Chris SpeddingPOGO DANCING
03H 19:12The Silver ShineSAINT OR SINNER
03H 22:35Laurent GarnierBEAT (DA BOXX)
03H 28:33The SelecterTHREE MINUTES HERO
03H 31:35QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
03H 35:50Dead KennedysHOLIDAY IN CAMBODIA
03H 40:28BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
03H 40:39The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
03H 44:22Pj HarveyTHE LETTER
03H 47:39The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
03H 52:13Courtney BarnettPEDESTRIAN AT BEST
03H 56:03David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
04H 04:03Led ZeppelinACHILLES LAST STAND (LIVE KNEBWORTH1979)
04H 13:13Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
04H 16:511E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
04H 17:07LakutaYANSAN
04H 22:24The SpecialsTOO MUCH TOO YOUNG (LIVE)
04H 24:23Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
04H 28:06The HerbaliserTHE LOST BOY (FEAT. HANNAH CLIVE)
04H 31:55SbtrktPHAROAHS
04H 35:30SlavesLIES
04H 39:33SkindredBAD MAN AH BAD MAN
04H 43:02PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
04H 43:15Kokoko!LIKOLO
04H 47:08The UpsettersUNDERGROUND
04H 50:04Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
04H 53:25SuperfoodMELTING
04H 56:26Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
05H 03:23The EthiopiansTRAIN TO SKAVILLE
05H 06:12FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
05H 09:58SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
05H 10:29Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
05H 14:37The UndertonesBILLY'S THIRD
05H 16:32Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
05H 21:17Massive AttackRISINGSON
05H 26:12Senor CoconutHUMO EL AGUA
05H 30:58Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
05H 34:33Hat Fitz & CaraTRY
05H 39:44BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
05H 40:14Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
05H 43:50RushANIMATE
05H 49:49Hugo KantBLACK MOON
05H 54:48Triple ShotgunCAN'T STOP LOVIN YOU
05H 56:59The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
06H 04:40Iron MaidenDRIFTER
06H 09:28Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
06H 12:51POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
06H 13:15Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
06H 16:40Dj ShadowTRANSMISSION 3
06H 22:54The WarlocksISOLATION
06H 28:02Empereur RenardREPRODUCTION
06H 30:36British Sea PowerWAVING FLAGS
06H 34:41The Big MoonCUPID
06H 38:20Duck SoupMAD DOG BULLIT
06H 41:52TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
06H 42:08The BeachesLATE SHOW
06H 45:06Electric Bazar CieTAMBOO
06H 48:50Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
06H 52:23Blonde Redhead3 O'CLOCK
06H 56:39Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10Yann RaoulTREMEN
07H 04:16Kristen Nikolas + GlenmorPA VIN MARV
07H 08:28BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
07H 08:45The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
07H 12:01The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
07H 15:32Foo FightersI'LL STICK AROUND
07H 19:23ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
07H 19:36Marie PicardGALANT TU PERDS TON TEMPS
07H 22:59Denez PrigentE GARNISON
07H 27:49Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièreLE MAIRE DE GLÉNAN À TY TOUL
07H 30:58KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
07H 31:09The MaytonesMUSIC IS A PART OF LIFE
07H 34:00Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
07H 39:15The Weather StationFREE
07H 42:20BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
07H 42:31Les Doigts De L'hommeLE POINÇONNEUR DES LILAS
07H 47:45KílaDOUBLE KNUCKLE SHUFFLE
07H 51:23Kreiz Breizh Akademi #3GWERZ KER IS
08H 00:02MaestralOCCIDENT EXPRESS 3
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
08H 00:07Présentation: PREN2377 |VT_08H_06.wavVoice Track
08H 01:57Yann Fanch KemenerDANS VANCH - GOADEG SISTERS
08H 06:16Youenn GwernigAN DRO GAMM
08H 08:33KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
08H 08:47Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
08H 12:08ChromaticsI CAN'T KEEP RUNNING
08H 16:39Sex PistolsSUBMISSION
08H 20:48BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
08H 21:10Oumou SangareYERE FAGA (NATURE FLAKO RMIX)
08H 26:07Pascal LamourINTERNOZ
08H 30:43Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffGAVOTTE D 'HONNEUR
08H 34:05BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
08H 34:40Chris SpeddingWILD IN THE STREET
08H 37:51Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
08H 42:22St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
08H 45:52REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
08H 46:08Chico TrujilloCOSECHA DE MUJERES
08H 48:35Concarneau Irish TeamBOBBY CASEY'S
08H 55:24Patrick MolardA TUNE FOR THE BOBS
09H 01:45Présentation: PREN2378 |VT_08H_07.wavVoice Track
09H09H09H
09H 00:00ABADENN RELIJIELABADENN RELIJIEL
10H10H10H
10H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
10H 00:07Présentation: PREN2379 |VT_10H_09.wavVoice Track
10H 00:29Soïg SiberilBOTH SIDES NOW/SPINDLE SHANKS
10H 04:19Sylvain BarouMARGARETIG (INTRO PLINN)
10H 07:19BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
10H 07:39PevarlammESPERAÑS
10H 10:25Tri YannGALVADEG EN TRI KANT MIL SOUDARD
10H 15:20Les Primitifs Du FuturMALDITA NOCHE
10H 19:59BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
10H 20:30The WarlocksRED CAMERA
10H 26:15QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
10H 30:27Présentation: PREN2380 |VT_10H_11.wavVoice Track
10H 30:46DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
11H11H11H
11H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
11H 00:09Présentation: PREN2381 |VT_11H_12.wavVoice Track
11H 00:37Bagad Cap Caval + Elsa CorreLA FILLE D 'UN RICHE MARCHAND
11H 04:43Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanAR BAMBOCHER
11H 08:20BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
11H 08:30Kokoko!LIKOLO
11H 12:23The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
11H 16:57BrainboxDOWN MAN
11H 19:26RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
11H 19:41Erik Truffaz QuartetPACHECO
11H 25:43KrenijennKAS-A-BARH AL LORC'H
11H 31:04Yann RaoulINIZI
11H 33:46REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
11H 33:58PoliceMESSAGE IN A BOTTLE
11H 38:36David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
11H 42:33Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
11H 46:16ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
11H 46:38LakutaPIQUE
11H 51:41KierahGRANVILLE ISLAND ESPRESSO
11H 55:07Alambig ElectrikLA CERCLURE DES QUADRAS
12H 00:34Présentation: PREN2382 |VT_11H_13.wavVoice Track
12H12H12H
12H 00:00NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
12H 44:26Présentation: PREN2383 |VT_12H_14.wavVoice Track
12H 44:58Silabenn TrioCHOLORI AL LABOUSED
12H 48:57Michel TonnerreSATANICLES
12H 51:14LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
12H 51:35Bloc PartyTROJAN HORSE
12H 55:05Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10Rozenn TalecLIVIOU AR GARANTEZ
13H 03:00Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièreTOURI TOURA
13H 07:25REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
13H 07:39The Silver ShineKAMIKAZE STOMP
13H 10:37Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
13H 14:02Alela DianeTHE RIFLE
13H 16:42BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
13H 17:05Anne PaceoSUNSHINE
13H 21:10Georges L.JouinTUCHANT AN TREN NOZ
13H 26:10DigreskFRATERNITÉ
13H 29:27Présentation: PREN2384 |VT_13H_03.wavVoice Track
13H 29:53BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
13H 30:28Krs OneJAH RULEZ
13H 34:49Sweet CrudeLAISSEZ LES LAZY
13H 37:47Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
13H 41:40BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
13H 42:13Les Primitifs Du FuturLA VALSE CHINOISE
13H 45:26Carlos NuñezVIVA LA QUINTA BRIGADA
13H 50:38Sylvain BarouESFAHAN
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10Soïg SiberilALBATROSS
14H 05:14SkeduzLARUEN
14H 08:26TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
14H 08:44AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
14H 11:12Tank And The BangasQUICK
14H 15:30The CurePICTURES OF YOU
14H 22:51BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
14H 23:20Ibibio Sound MachineTHE POT IS ON FIRE
14H 27:39Louis Jacques SuignardNIJER
14H 31:38Présentation: PREN2385 |VT_14H_04.wavVoice Track
14H 32:06AmpouailhSUITE AU CARILLON RIDÉE 6 TEMPS
14H 35:42BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
14H 36:02Stevie WonderSIR DUKE
14H 39:55Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
14H 43:30St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
14H 46:47BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
14H 46:58Anthony JosephNECKBONE
14H 51:07Bert JanschBLACK WATERSIDE
14H 54:47ZonFEST AN ORC'H
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10Les Ramoneurs De MenhirsDIR HA TAN
15H 05:23Bugel Koar + Marthe VassalloAR SOLIER
15H 08:291E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
15H 08:45Ariel PinkFEELS LIKE HEAVEN
15H 12:01Jd McphersonUNDIVIDED HEART & SOUL
15H 15:16Iron MaidenPRODIGAL SON
15H 21:26TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
15H 21:43OndatropicaLOCOMOTORA BORRACHA
15H 24:52BaleerezhSONENN AENGUS
15H 29:05Présentation: PREN2386 |VT_15H_06.wavVoice Track
15H 29:29Bagad Cap Caval + Elsa CorreINNU
15H 35:29PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
15H 35:42Burning HeadsYOU SAY
15H 39:32The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
15H 43:15The WarlocksISOLATION
15H 48:23BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
15H 48:43Otis TaylorABSINTHE
15H 52:59Bob Delyn A'r EbillionPOENI DIM
15H 58:37Jean Michel VeillonPA OAN ME PLAC'HIG YAOUANK
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10Bogzh Celtic CatsAN AVEL
16H 04:13Izhpenn 12 + Klervi RivièreAR PODER GOMER 1
16H 09:38SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
16H 10:09ChromaticsAT YOUR DOOR
16H 14:37Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
16H 18:00Noir DesirA TON ETOILE
16H 22:19BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
16H 22:49Francis Mounier + L'occidentale De FanfareSCOTTISH METISSE1
16H 30:27Présentation: PREN2387 |VT_16H_08.wavVoice Track
16H 31:12Ar C'hoaresed GoadecAR SPILHENN
16H 34:24New Symphony OrchestraAR GALON DIGORR
16H 38:39BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
16H 38:56The Pretty ThingsLSD
16H 41:19Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
16H 44:39Tanika CharlesMONEY
16H 47:28ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
16H 47:41Kottarashky & The Rain DogsGADJA
16H 52:08Pat O MayMICHAEL'S CALLING
16H 56:19PlantecORIN (ANDRO)
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
17H 00:08Présentation: PREN2388 |VT_17H_09.wavVoice Track
17H 00:30BLINDTEST DSBLINDTEST DS
17H 32:25Présentation: PREN2389 |VT_17H_10.wavVoice Track
17H 32:37DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
18H 02:19Présentation: PREN2390 |VT_17H_11.wavVoice Track
18H18H18H
18H 00:00NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
18H 44:26Présentation: PREN2391 |VT_18H_12.wavVoice Track
18H 45:34Dañs Er JekoLARIT DIÑ ME
18H 49:26POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
18H 49:50Forever PavotTHE MOST EXPANSIVE CHOCOLATE EGGS
18H 52:15The UndertonesGIRLS DON'T LIKE IT
18H 54:19Dom DuffKOLTAR
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10SkeduzTAKE 6 RIDEES
19H 04:32TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
19H 04:48Le Peuple De L'herbeSLEEP TIGHT
19H 08:06Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
19H 12:36Isaac HayesNEVER CAN SAY GOODBYE (SINGLE VERSION)
19H 16:12BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
19H 16:34GoatGOODBYE
19H 24:00GwalarnBENONI
19H 28:41Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièrePONT L' ABBÉ LAMBOUR
19H 31:59REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
19H 32:15The KinksDEAD END STREETS
19H 35:28The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
19H 40:02Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
19H 43:39BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
19H 43:50Robert RandolphHEAVEN'S CALLING
19H 45:44Calum Stewart + Heikki BourgaultTHE HURRICANE
19H 49:09KetiketanJENOVEFA RUSTEFAN
19H 56:32Alain GentySURYAVATI
19H 58:02Alain GentySURYAVATI
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10Yann RaoulINIZI
20H 02:52Gilles ServatKAN BALE NEVENOE
20H 06:35KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
20H 06:49Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
20H 11:20Baja Frequencia + Blimes BrixtonPIRANHA
20H 14:45Elvin BishopFOOLED AROUND AND FELL IN LOVE
20H 19:17RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
20H 19:32Coeff 4DITES MOI DONC
20H 24:38Sonerien DuKANOMP HA ROULOMP ATAO
20H 29:28Robin Foster + Madelyn AnnNEBAON (EVERLAST (FEAT. MADELYN ANN)
20H 32:46BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
20H 32:56Violent FemmesADD IT UP
20H 37:38The WarlocksHURRICANE HEART ATTACK
20H 42:24SlavesANGELICA
20H 46:00BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
20H 46:35YumaSMEK
20H 49:15The RumjacksMCALPINES FUSILIERS
20H 52:01Kristen Nikolas + Didier DreauBED AR GAOU
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10KOTONS 85KOTONS 85
21H 59:21Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10ChromaticsI CAN'T KEEP RUNNING
22H 04:41Sex PistolsSUBMISSION
22H 08:50Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
22H 12:43BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
22H 13:14David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
22H 17:11The BodysnatchersPEOPLE DO ROCK STEADY
22H 20:05Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
22H 23:48SkildaBLUE HORSE,WHITE SEA
22H 27:32CreamSTRANGE BREW
22H 30:18TshegueSURVIVOR
22H 33:51The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
22H 38:43REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
22H 38:57The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
22H 42:28Burning HeadsTIC TAC TOE
22H 47:37The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
22H 51:20The CarlsonicsTONIGHT WE DINE ON FUMES
22H 55:26The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
23H 03:11The RunawaysQUEENS OF NOISE
23H 06:36Wolf ParadeLAZARUS ONLINE
23H 10:00BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
23H 10:35Public Service BroadcastingTHE PIT
23H 14:56The DoorsTHE GHOST SONG
23H 19:01Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
23H 22:39Dj BoulaoneTRIPLE TROUBLE (AFRIQUE3D RMX)
23H 26:16Jimmy CliffSTAND UP AND FIGHT BACK
23H 31:11Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
23H 34:46MotörheadFOOLS
23H 40:22ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
23H 40:44The WarlocksONLY YOU
23H 44:43Delano StewartTHAT'S LIFE
23H 47:37Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
23H 51:35Courtney BarnettAVANT GARDENER
23H 56:43St. VincentMASSEDUCATION

Playlist Samedi 13 01 2018

 Playlist Sadorn 13 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10SlavesLIES
00H 04:13Midnight OilHEAD OVER HEELS
00H 08:17Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
00H 11:55BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
00H 12:15Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
00H 16:23DanzigTWIST OF CAIN
00H 20:41The Big MoonBONFIRE
00H 24:26Aphex TwinCHEETAHT2 [LD SPECTRUM]
00H 29:54UfoC'MON EVERYBODY
00H 33:05Kokoko!LIKOLO
00H 36:58Duck SoupMAD DOG BULLIT
00H 40:30BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
00H 40:41Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
00H 44:16The SelecterMY GOOD BAD-MINDED FRIENDS
00H 48:06Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
00H 52:36The Black AngelsGRAB AS MUCH (AS YOU CAN)
00H 56:25Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10Tank And The BangasQUICK
01H 04:28AspoSKEB
01H 07:30Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
01H 10:531E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
01H 11:09LakutaYANSAN
01H 16:26The MaytonesBOAT TO ZION
01H 20:14BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
01H 24:04Badbadnotgood + KaytranadaLAVENDER (FEAT. KAYTRANADA)
01H 27:21AirMER DU JAPON
01H 30:23The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
01H 33:24The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
01H 38:16TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
01H 38:32Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
01H 43:17The UndertonesGIRLS DON'T LIKE IT
01H 45:21The WarlocksRED CAMERA
01H 51:06RadioheadIDENTIKIT
01H 55:29ChromaticsI CAN'T KEEP RUNNING
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
02H 03:47Jethro TullCUP OF WONDER
02H 08:18The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
02H 12:52BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
02H 13:15Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
02H 18:30BeckHOTWAX
02H 22:16Sweet CrudePOWER LINES
02H 26:38Craig ArmstrongFINDING BEAUTY
02H 30:11Blood Red ShoesIT'S GETTING BORING BY THE SEA
02H 33:03Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
02H 36:38Black SabbathKILLING YOURSELF TO LIVE
02H 42:19SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
02H 42:50Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
02H 46:11Mark LaneganUGLY SUNDAY
02H 50:01David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
02H 53:58Lynyrd SkynyrdGIMME THREE STEPS
02H 58:21Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
03H 03:40Joy DivisionLEADERS OF MEN
03H 06:13SlavesLIES
03H 10:16BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
03H 10:27TshegueSURVIVOR
03H 14:00SlowdiveBLUE SKIED AN' CLEAR
03H 20:49Hugo KantIN TIME
03H 25:12Django DjangoVIBRATIONS
03H 28:20The KingstoniansSINGER MAN
03H 31:22The Big MoonCUPID
03H 35:01Giraffe Tongue OrchestraBACK TO THE LIGHT
03H 39:44TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
03H 40:02Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
03H 43:27Electric Bazar CieKURVA
03H 46:56Baja FrequenciaKNOW WHO YOU ARE
03H 50:22King CreosoteMELIN WYNT
03H 55:32Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10Kokoko!LIKOLO
04H 04:03Burning HeadsHEY YOU
04H 07:06The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
04H 10:22KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
04H 10:36LakutaYANSAN
04H 15:53Radio BirdmanMAN WITH GOLDEN HELMET
04H 21:28BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
04H 25:18Rjd2LOVE AND GO
04H 29:47Noir DesirAPPRENDS A DORMIR
04H 32:45Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
04H 36:08Third WorldJAH GLORY
04H 41:13POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
04H 41:37Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
04H 45:10Pj HarveyTHE LETTER
04H 48:27Tanika CharlesSOUL RUN
04H 51:48The BellraysWHOLE LOTTA LOVE
04H 56:25Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
05H 04:25The La'sI CAN'T SLEEP
05H 07:03FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
05H 10:49ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
05H 11:02A Certain RatioFLIGHT
05H 14:28Chris SpeddingPOGO DANCING
05H 17:33The Weather StationFREE
05H 20:38Depeche ModeJUST CAN T GET ENOUGH
05H 24:16British Sea PowerWAVING FLAGS
05H 28:21Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
05H 33:36The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
05H 38:28REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
05H 38:40Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
05H 42:38The SpecialsTOO MUCH TOO YOUNG (LIVE)
05H 44:37The WarlocksRED CAMERA
05H 50:22The DoorsRIDERS ON THE STORM (ALTERNATE VERSI
05H 57:32AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10ChromaticsCEREMONY
06H 05:13The SelecterTHREE MINUTES HERO
06H 08:15Tank And The BangasQUICK
06H 12:33ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
06H 12:55SlavesANGELICA
06H 16:31The MaytonesMUSIC IS A PART OF LIFE
06H 19:22Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
06H 24:07Wax TailorCLOCK TICK
06H 27:36SbtrktPHAROAHS
06H 31:11Hugo KantODISSI
06H 35:43Black SabbathKILLING YOURSELF TO LIVE
06H 41:24PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
06H 41:37St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
06H 45:07The UpsettersUNDERGROUND
06H 48:03David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
06H 52:00Jimi HendrixSTILL RAINING, STILL DREAMING
06H 56:23Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10Yann Fanch KemenerDANS VANCH - GOADEG SISTERS
07H 04:29Pat O MayTY MOON
07H 09:02BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
07H 09:24Le Peuple De L'herbeSLEEP TIGHT
07H 12:42The Silver ShineSAINT OR SINNER
07H 16:05The UndertonesBILLY'S THIRD
07H 18:00BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
07H 18:31Systema SolarSOMOS LA TIERRA (FEAT. OSH & CARMELO TOR
07H 21:53Guichen QuartetCOUDE À COUDE
07H 27:59Hamon Martin + Annie EbrelSANT FONIK PLINN BAL
07H 31:03LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
07H 31:24TshegueSURVIVOR
07H 34:57Kokoko!LIKOLO
07H 38:50REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
07H 39:04Bagad Cap Caval + Elsa CorreLA FILLE D 'UN RICHE MARCHAND
07H 43:10Amjad SabriBALAGHAL ULLA BE KAMALE HI
07H 48:21Sinead O' ConnorHER MANTLE SO GREEN
07H 53:58Erik Marchand + Rodolphe BurgerZALIZOME
07H 59:20Youenn GwernigEMSAV !
08H 00:20Youenn GwernigEMSAV !
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
08H 00:10Présentation: PREN2362 |VT_08H_01.wavVoice Track
08H 01:44Soïg SiberilBOTH SIDES NOW/SPINDLE SHANKS
08H 05:34Georges L.JouinO CHE YEYEY
08H 08:31BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
08H 08:51Senor CoconutHUMO EL AGUA
08H 13:37Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
08H 17:12Sweet CrudePOWER LINES
08H 21:34RushANIMATE
08H 27:33BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
08H 28:02Ollivier Jory AkoustikTOURPAKAK
08H 34:38GwennynWE CAN PLINN
08H 39:04KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
08H 39:15Iron MaidenDRIFTER
08H 44:03The BeachesLATE SHOW
08H 47:01The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
08H 51:35BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
08H 51:45WardrunaRAIDO
08H 56:21Bob Delyn A'r EbillionDWEUD
08H 59:22Jean Michel Veillon + Yvon RiouADLODENNAÑ
09H09H09H
09H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
09H 00:10Présentation: PREN2363 |VT_09H_03.wavVoice Track
09H 00:33DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
09H 30:14Présentation: PREN2364 |VT_09H_04.wavVoice Track
09H 30:42Forever PavotTHE MOST EXPANSIVE CHOCOLATE EGGS
09H 33:07Creedence Clearwater RevivalFORTUNATE SON
09H 35:21BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
09H 35:56Tri YannKERFANK
09H 39:01Jean Charles GuichenRN 12
09H 44:13BENJ 12EL1BENJ 12EL1
09H 44:29KAJ SADORN KREIZHKAJ SADORN KREIZH
09H 45:35BENJ 12EL2BENJ 12EL2
09H 45:47Trio Da Kali + Kronos QuartetKANIMBA
09H 50:27Bagad Cap Caval + Elsa CorreKIMIAD AR SOUDARD YAOUANK
09H 56:07KejLOMIG, GAVOTTES
10H10H10H
10H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
10H 00:10SpoumNÉODYME ET LES AUTRES
10H 04:58Ar C'hoaresed GoadecKAOURANTENNIG (E TI ELIZIZA1)
10H 08:01BENJ 12EL1BENJ 12EL1
10H 08:17KAJ SADORN KREIZHKAJ SADORN KREIZH
10H 09:23BENJ 12EL2BENJ 12EL2
10H 09:35Dom DuffSTRAED AN AMANN
10H 14:28Alan StivellDIOUGAN GWENCH'LAN
10H 17:05Rokia TraoréSARA
10H 22:56Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
10H 28:08Présentation: PREN2365 |VT_10H_05.wavVoice Track
10H 28:30BLINDTEST DSBLINDTEST DS
11H11H11H
11H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
11H 00:07Présentation: PREN2366 |VT_11H_06.wavVoice Track
11H 00:19TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREIZTEIZ EO BM PDSKREIZTEIZ EO BM PDS
12H 00:08Présentation: PREN2367 |VT_12H_07.wavVoice Track
12H 00:17NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
12H 45:15Présentation: PREN2368 |VT_12H_08.wavVoice Track
12H 46:00Penn SalsardinREDADEG 2018
12H 49:28Erik Marchand + Titi RobinAR GRAOUENN MUSKADES
12H 51:37REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
12H 51:49The BeachesMONEY
12H 55:05R.L. BurnsidePEACHES
12H 59:23Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
13H 00:20Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10Bagad Cap Caval + Elsa CorreINNU
13H 06:10Patrick EwenLÀ BAS DANS LES MONTS D'ARRÉE
13H 09:43RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
13H 09:58Jd McphersonUNDIVIDED HEART & SOUL
13H 13:13Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
13H 16:36Dj ShadowTRANSMISSION 3
13H 22:50BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
13H 23:10Anakronik + David KrakauerHUMAN TRIBE FEATURING VINCENT PEIRANI
13H 27:32Présentation: PREN2369 |VT_13H_10.wavVoice Track
13H 28:01TermajikMENER AR C'HASTELLOU
13H 33:52Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffGAVOTTE D 'HONNEUR
13H 37:14BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
13H 37:25Foo FightersI'LL STICK AROUND
13H 41:16Psychic TempleNAZARENE DREAM
13H 43:51Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
13H 45:32The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
13H 48:481E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
13H 49:04Bob Delyn A'r EbillionNEMET DOUR
13H 51:34Gregory Porter1960 WHAT (LIVE BERLIN)
13H 57:15Gai TomsNORMAL
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10Oktopus KaféKERZH KUIT
14H 05:09SkolvanO VONT E-BIOU LANDEVANT
14H 09:52FleuvesANDRO
14H 13:09TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
14H 13:26Hugo KantBLACK MOON
14H 18:25Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
14H 21:38The RunawaysCHERRY BOMB
14H 23:55BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
14H 24:18BaleerezhAR FALC'HERIEN
14H 28:49Annie Ebrel + Riccardo Del FraBALEEREZH
14H 30:22Présentation: PREN2370 |VT_14H_12.wavVoice Track
14H 30:55Trio Da Kali + Kronos QuartetTITA
14H 37:48Enora Marine Ha GuylaineBLOAVEZH MAT AR REDADEG
14H 39:11PevarlammESPERAÑS
14H 41:57BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
14H 42:17Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
14H 45:40BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
14H 49:30BENJ 18EL1BENJ 18EL1
14H 49:48KAJ SADORN KREIZHKAJ SADORN KREIZH
14H 50:54BENJ 18EL2BENJ 18EL2
14H 51:06Eric Le Lann + Lors JouinKOMEDIANEZ AR BLIJADUR
14H 54:23Brenda WootonAN TOUR DANTELEZET
14H 57:02Kim WilsonBONUS BOOGIE
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10StartijennBANDIZ GAVOTENN
15H 07:22Dan Ar BrazLA DANSE DES MACAREUX
15H 10:26BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
15H 10:59The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
15H 15:33LakutaYANSAN
15H 20:50Chris SpeddingWILD IN THE STREET
15H 24:01REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
15H 24:17Loreena Mc KennittPENELOPE'S SONG
15H 27:43Présentation: PREN2371 |VT_15H_13.wavVoice Track
15H 28:08Tri YannGALVADEG EN TRI KANT MIL SOUDARD
15H 33:03UkanHON DISPAC'H
15H 36:04KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
15H 36:18SlavesCHEER UP LONDON
15H 38:51MotörheadSTAY CLEAN
15H 41:28The Big MoonHAPPY NEW YEAR
15H 44:47POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
15H 45:11GoatTRY MY ROBE
15H 48:42AdamhTARA
15H 53:03Roland BeckerMANÉ GUEN
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10Gilles ServatMARO PONTKALEG
16H 04:16Soïg SiberilALBATROSS
16H 09:20REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
16H 09:32Sweet CrudeLAISSEZ LES LAZY
16H 12:30Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
16H 15:52BENJ 18EL1BENJ 18EL1
16H 16:10KAJ SADORN KREIZHKAJ SADORN KREIZH
16H 17:16BENJ 18EL2BENJ 18EL2
16H 17:28El MaoutSERRES COMME DES SARDINES
16H 21:40Lord SutchFLASHING LIGHTS
16H 24:48TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
16H 25:04AmbrozijnGABORMAZURKA
16H 27:39Silabenn TrioCHOLORI AL LABOUSED
16H 31:36Présentation: PREN2372 |VT_16H_14.wavVoice Track
16H 32:05StorlokEVID KAOUT AN ARC'HANT HAG AR GALLOUD
16H 34:15ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
16H 34:37U2WITH OR WITHOUT YOU
16H 39:27Forever PavotTHE MOST EXPANSIVE CHOCOLATE EGGS
16H 41:52A Certain RatioFLIGHT
16H 45:18PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
16H 45:31Am KetenesHANS CHE'S SWING
16H 47:36Alambig ElectrikEPOLKA AN DAOU GAMERAD FIDEL
16H 51:01Doolin'LE DERNIER KOUIGN AMANN
16H 55:25Jean Claude TallecJOB AR VEL
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
17H 00:08Présentation: PREN2373 |VT_17H_15.wavVoice Track
17H 00:13BITRAK LUN [15/01/2018 05:01:14]BITRAK LUN [15/01/2018 05:01:14]
17H 42:49Présentation: PREN2374 |VT_17H_02.wavVoice Track
17H 43:11The WarlocksHURRICANE HEART ATTACK
17H 47:57The UpsettersCROAKING LIZARD
17H 51:22SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
17H 51:53KernSON AR CHISTR
17H 55:23Regis HuibanTDIWEGAVMENEZYVESMENEZ
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
18H 00:08Présentation: PREN2375 |VT_18H_04.wavVoice Track
18H 00:22NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
18H 45:22Présentation: PREN2376 |VT_18H_05.wavVoice Track
18H 46:35Andre MinvielleK YOU K YAW
18H 49:33REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
18H 49:45SlavesRICH MAN
18H 52:01EnslavedHEIR TO THE COSMIC SEED
18H 56:53Brieg GuervenoKELC'H
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10Celso FonsecaMEU SAMBA TORTO
19H 04:38Bd Swing OrchestraDANOUËT TRIBE
19H 10:11AmpouailhSUITE AU CARILLON RIDÉE 6 TEMPS
19H 13:47TermajikDEUS AN DRO NEVEZ-AMZER
19H 20:22ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
19H 20:35Sweet CrudeFINGER GUNS
19H 24:42The BeachesLATE SHOW
19H 27:40Alela DianeTHE RIFLE
19H 30:20BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
19H 30:30SepulturaITSÁRI
19H 35:19Patrick EwenLUSKELLEREZ EVID EUR BUGEL KOZ
19H 39:05DigreskFRATERNITÉ
19H 42:24BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
19H 42:59The Weather StationFREE
19H 46:04Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
19H 49:37BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
19H 50:07Hypnotic Brass EnsembleNOW
19H 56:20AranelDIR HA TAN
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10Bogzh Celtic CatsAN AVEL
20H 04:13Dan Ar BrazLEAVING BRITTANY GOING TO IRELAND
20H 07:47BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
20H 08:07Krs OneJAH RULEZ
20H 12:28Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
20H 15:51Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
20H 19:14The CurePICTURES OF YOU
20H 26:35KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
20H 26:46Takashi Hirayasu + Bob BrozmanNANKURU NAISA-TAKE IT EASY
20H 31:49Red CardellFANTOMES
20H 35:12New Symphony OrchestraAR GALON DIGORR
20H 39:27BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
20H 39:49Stevie WonderSIR DUKE
20H 43:42The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
20H 46:58BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
20H 47:29Tony Allen + Chicago Afrobeat ProjectCUT THE INFECTION (FEAT. TONY ALLEN, ORA
20H 51:48Hank Williams IiiHANG ON
20H 54:47Julie FowlisDH’ ÈIRICH MI MOCH MADAINN CHEÒTHAR (I A
20H 59:31Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10PlantecDOR(PLINN)
21H 04:20UkanENE AR BED
21H 08:17StorlokAR ZORSEREZ
21H 11:07LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
21H 11:28The Big MoonHAPPY NEW YEAR
21H 14:47Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
21H 18:22Iron MaidenPRODIGAL SON
21H 24:32REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
21H 24:46Philippe Baden PowellCHICA
21H 27:56Eric Le Lann + Manu Lann HuelCHAL HA DICHAL
21H 33:17Dom DuffKOLTAR
21H 36:45BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
21H 37:14The Groundhogs3744 JAMES ROAD
21H 44:30Burning HeadsYOU SAY
21H 48:20St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
21H 51:50Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
21H 55:10BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
21H 55:27KierahIRELAND MEETS SCOTLAND
21H 59:08Jupiter & OkwessOFAKOMBOLO
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10The WarlocksHURRICANE HEART ATTACK
22H 04:56Chris SpeddingSILVER BULLET
22H 08:52SlavesHEY
22H 11:15ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
22H 11:37ChromaticsCEREMONY
22H 16:40The SelecterMY GOOD BAD-MINDED FRIENDS
22H 20:30Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
22H 25:45RoneQUITTER LA VILLE (FEAT. FRANCOIS MAR
22H 31:25Lord SutchFLASHING LIGHTS
22H 34:33Tank And The BangasQUICK
22H 38:51Mark FoggoPUNCH
22H 41:44BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
22H 42:04Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
22H 45:27MotörheadMOTORHEAD (LIVE HAMMERSMITH)
22H 50:01Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
22H 51:42Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
22H 55:20PumarosaDRAGONFLY
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
23H 02:38A Certain RatioFACELESS
23H 04:56Public Service BroadcastingALL OUT
23H 08:18LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
23H 08:39The Silver ShineSAINT OR SINNER
23H 12:02SlowdiveBLUE SKIED AN' CLEAR
23H 18:51Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
23H 22:14AphroditePUT A CUT ON IT
23H 27:46The KingstoniansSINGER MAN
23H 30:48Hugo KantTHE EYE
23H 35:41Tiger ArmySEA OF FIRE
23H 40:45REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
23H 40:59Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
23H 45:29Electric Bazar CieKURVA
23H 48:58The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
23H 52:41Johnny MarrWORD STARTS ATTACK
23H 56:07Le Peuple De L'herbeSLEEP TIGHT

Playlist Vendredi 12 01 2018

 Playlist Gwener 12 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10Sweet CrudeFINGER GUNS
00H 04:17MotörheadSTAY CLEAN
00H 06:54The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
00H 10:37TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
00H 10:53The WarlocksRED CAMERA
00H 16:38Dj CamSO SWEET
00H 21:19The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
00H 25:53TrickyNICOTINE LOVE (FEAT. FRANCESCA BELMONTE)
00H 28:57Serge GainsbourgMELODY
00H 36:25AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
00H 38:53Duck SoupMAD DOG BULLIT
00H 42:25REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
00H 42:41St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
00H 46:11MansetL' ENFANT SOLDAT
00H 51:00Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
00H 52:41The Hillbilly Moon ExplosionENOLA GAY
00H 56:03Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
01H 04:55The Black KeysBUSTED
01H 07:25TshegueSURVIVOR
01H 10:58BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
01H 11:18Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
01H 16:33L7PRETEND WE'RE DEAD
01H 20:26Tanika CharlesSOUL RUN
01H 23:47King KruleEASY EASY
01H 26:33Noir DesirLE FLEUVE
01H 30:20Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
01H 33:55Black SabbathSYMPTOM OF THE UNIVERSE
01H 40:26BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
01H 40:37The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
01H 44:08Senor CoconutBEAT IT
01H 47:59ChromaticsCEREMONY
01H 53:02Johnny MafiaSMELL
01H 55:30Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10Kokoko!LIKOLO
02H 04:03Blood CeremonyHOP TOAD
02H 09:30QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
02H 13:45POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
02H 14:09Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
02H 17:42NirvanaLITHIUM
02H 21:55FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
02H 25:41New OrderTUTTI FRUTTI
02H 29:21The Gun ClubFIRE SPIRIT
02H 32:09Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
02H 35:44The ButtertonesA TEAR FOR ROSIE
02H 38:39BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
02H 38:50A Certain RatioFLIGHT
02H 42:16Stevie WonderPASTIME PARADISE
02H 45:41LakutaYANSAN
02H 50:58Joe SatrianiSURFING WITH THE ALIEN
02H 55:01Hugo KantBLACK MOON
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
03H 03:33Betty DavisSHOO-B-DOOP AND COP HIM
03H 07:20Sweet CrudePOWER LINES
03H 11:42ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
03H 11:55The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
03H 15:38Albert KingTHE SKY IS CRYING
03H 19:46The WarlocksISOLATION
03H 24:54ZenzileDER ZUG
03H 30:44John Lee HookerBOOGIE CHILLEN
03H 33:51The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
03H 38:25Jr. Thomas & The VolcanosTERRORIZE IT
03H 41:161E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
03H 41:32Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
03H 44:52Bad BrainsVOYAGE INTO INFINITY
03H 48:06Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
03H 51:44FélocheSILBO
03H 55:42Tank And The BangasQUICK
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
04H 03:33Krs OneTHE STYLE YOU HAVEN'T DONE YET
04H 06:33St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
04H 09:50ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
04H 10:12BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
04H 14:02Dj ShadowWHAT DOES YOUR SOUL LOOK LIKE (PART
04H 19:05David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
04H 23:02ThundercatFRIEND ZONE
04H 26:02HorrorpopsHORRORBEACH PT. II
04H 29:04Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
04H 32:27Black KnightsFINISH LINE (FEAT. RZA, PRODIGAL SUNN, L
04H 39:02PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
04H 39:15Jd McphersonCRYING'S JUST A THING TO DO
04H 42:24David BowieMOONAGE DAYDREAM
04H 47:00Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
04H 50:53Stone Foundation + Paul WellerBACK IN THE GAME (FEAT. PAUL WELLER)
04H 54:58ChromaticsCEREMONY
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
05H 03:17Dead Can DanceYULUNGA (SPIRIT DANCE)
05H 10:06The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
05H 13:37SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
05H 14:08Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
05H 17:45MotörheadIRON HORSE (LIVE HAMMERSMITH)
05H 21:31Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
05H 26:16ShamirIF IT WASN'T TRUE
05H 30:13The Notorious B.I.GJUICY
05H 34:48Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
05H 38:23Stand High PatrolNO MATTER HOW LONG IT TAKES
05H 41:47TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
05H 42:05The Big MoonBONFIRE
05H 45:50MudhoneySWEET YOUNG THING
05H 49:31LakutaBATA BOY
05H 53:35CorbeauxLA BAGARRE
05H 57:01The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
06H 04:40The ClashTHE MAGNIFICENT SEVEN
06H 10:47Sweet CrudeLAISSEZ LES LAZY
06H 13:45KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
06H 13:59The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
06H 17:42Pj HarveySHEELA NA GIG
06H 20:58The WarlocksCHAMELEON
06H 25:26Dj ShadowORGAN DONOR (EXTENDED OVERHAUL)
06H 29:49Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
06H 35:04Mark LaneganHIT THE CITY
06H 37:49The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
06H 42:23Mark FoggoPUNCH
06H 45:16REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
06H 45:28Tanika CharlesSOUL RUN
06H 48:49Alton EllisGET READY ROCK STEADY
06H 51:31Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
06H 54:54CovenWICKED WOMAN
06H 57:46Ariel PinkFEELS LIKE HEAVEN
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
07H 03:30Stray CatsSOMETHING'S WRONG WITH MY RADIO
07H 06:41BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
07H 07:01Jean Charles Guichen + Denez PrigentAN DOURDU
07H 13:17Gilles Le BigotLA VAGOTTE
07H 16:51BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
07H 17:20DervishTHE HILLS OF GREANMORE
07H 21:20DigreskBLUE RAGE PLINN SHEPHERD TD
07H 26:45KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
07H 26:56Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
07H 28:50TAD KINNIG 7E30 BENJTAD KINNIG 7E30 BENJ
07H 41:00TAD ADLAÑS 7E40 BENJTAD ADLAÑS 7E40 BENJ
07H 41:05LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
07H 41:13Présentation: PREN2329 |VT_07H_09.wavVoice Track
07H 42:14ABT GWENERABT GWENER
07H 46:12Présentation: PREN2327 |VT_07H_07.wavVoice Track
07H 46:21KRONIK GWENERKRONIK GWENER
07H 53:00LINERTADBENJ3LINERTADBENJ3
07H 53:08Présentation: PREN2330 |VT_07H_10.wavVoice Track
07H 53:20ATS 1 GWENERATS 1 GWENER
07H 57:09Présentation: PREN2331 |VT_07H_12.wavVoice Track
07H 57:16Noir DesirA L'ARRIERE DES TAXIS
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
08H 00:09Présentation: PREN2332 |VT_08H_14.wavVoice Track
08H 00:35ADB 1 GWENERADB 1 GWENER
08H 05:14Présentation: PREN2333 |VT_08H_02.wavVoice Track
08H 05:39ATS 2 GWENERATS 2 GWENER
08H 09:42Présentation: PREN2334 |VT_08H_03.wavVoice Track
08H 09:53The WhoBABA O'RILEY
08H 15:00LINERTAD3LINERTAD3
08H 15:09Présentation: PREN2335 |VT_08H_05.wavVoice Track
08H 15:39ADB 2 GWENERADB 2 GWENER
08H 21:18Présentation: PREN2336 |VT_08H_07.wavVoice Track
08H 21:42BONUS GWENERBONUS GWENER
08H 26:39Présentation: PREN2337 |VT_08H_08.wavVoice Track
08H 26:53Tri YannKERFANK
08H 28:50TAD KINNIG 8E30 BENJTAD KINNIG 8E30 BENJ
08H 41:00TAD ADLAÑS 8E30 BENJTAD ADLAÑS 8E30 BENJ
08H 41:05LINERTAD2LINERTAD2
08H 41:14Présentation: PREN2338 |VT_08H_09.wavVoice Track
08H 41:20ABT GWENERABT GWENER
08H 45:18Présentation: PREN2339 |VT_08H_10.wavVoice Track
08H 45:33KRONIK GWENERKRONIK GWENER
08H 52:26Présentation: PREN2342 |VT_08H_14.wavVoice Track
08H 52:55ATS 1 LUNATS 1 LUN
08H 57:15SpoumMAGNETAR
09H 00:01Présentation: PREN2343 |VT_08H_02.wavVoice Track
09H09H09H
09H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
09H 00:10Lunch NoazhPE GET!
09H 03:37BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
09H 03:54Hugo KantIN TIME
09H 08:17The BeachesMONEY
09H 11:33CreamTRAINTIME
09H 18:35BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
09H 19:05King AyisobaWICKED LEADERS
09H 23:29Bugel Koar + Marthe VassalloAN TONSEG I
09H 26:17TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
10H 25:21Anakronik + David KrakauerDAIDALOS
10H 28:51Tri YannPELOT D’HENNEBONT
10H10H10H
10H 00:00BITRAK GWENER [12/01/2018 05:01:28]BITRAK GWENER [12/01/2018 05:01:28]
11H11H11H
11H 14:59Dour Le Pottier Quartet + Youhenn LangeAN DISPUT L2
11H 16:42GuillantonTI BANK
11H 18:47Violent FemmesPLEASE DO NOT GO
11H 22:58The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
11H 25:59LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
11H 26:20Erik Marchand + Jacques PellenSTEREDENN
11H 32:59Le Bour Bodros + Rozenn TalecIWAN GAMUS
11H 39:34UkanHON DISPAC'H
11H 42:35Led ZeppelinWHEN THE LEVEE BREAKS
11H 49:42REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
11H 49:56Chico TrujilloMEDALLITA
11H 54:25Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffJABADAO STOUPIG JIBIDI
11H 56:32RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
11H 56:47Fabrice Lothode + Hubert RaudAR VAMM GAER
12H 00:01Denez PrigentDIWAR VA SKAOÑ
12H 01:17Denez PrigentDIWAR VA SKAOÑ
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREIZTEIZ EO BM PDSKREIZTEIZ EO BM PDS
12H 00:10NIJALNIJAL
12H 44:36The WarlocksONLY YOU
12H 48:35TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
12H 48:52Marthe VassalloBARON PENHOAT
12H 55:15Jean Charles GuichenBREIZH NEVEZ
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10Soïg SiberilEN UR SEVEL
13H 03:37Tri YannGALVADEG EN TRI KANT MIL SOUDARD
13H 08:32BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
13H 08:42Forever PavotTHE MOST EXPANSIVE CHOCOLATE EGGS
13H 11:07Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
13H 14:42The Gun ClubSHE'S LIKE HEROIN TO ME
13H 17:16BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
13H 17:51Kazut De TyrPLAC H AN TOUR
13H 22:43EvSKO !
13H 26:26Denez PrigentAN TEODOÙ FALL
13H 30:10BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
13H 30:30At The Drive InINVALID LITTER DEPT
13H 36:35Sweet CrudeFINGER GUNS
13H 40:42The BeachesLATE SHOW
13H 43:40BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
13H 44:15Kottarashky & The Rain DogsFOLK SONG
13H 47:33SolasNIL NA LA
13H 49:53Jean Claude TallecSON MERNEZ KERNALL
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10New Symphony OrchestraSPIRIT HOLLVEDEL
14H 04:14Kristen NikolasPALEZ AR PAZ
14H 08:09BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
14H 08:42Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
14H 13:27The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
14H 16:58Jimi HendrixGYPSY EYES
14H 20:39REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
14H 20:55Blay AmbolleyMA PLAY
14H 29:28Izhpenn 12 + Klervi RivièreKAS A-BARH AR VARNED
14H 37:02Spontus + Manu SabateWANIG
14H 41:21BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
14H 41:41PoliceON ANY OTHER DAY
14H 44:26Kokoko!LIKOLO
14H 48:19FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
14H 52:05BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
14H 52:16Carmen SouzaPRETTY EYES
14H 55:56AltanMÁ THÉANN TÚ 'UN AONAIGH
14H 58:31Louise Ebrel + Ifig FlatresAR MARTOLOD FARO
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10Lunch NoazhNEUIAL
15H 03:56Gilles ServatLA BLANCHE HERMINE
15H 08:351E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
15H 08:51Tanika CharlesSOUL RUN
15H 12:12Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
15H 15:47Albert KingTRAVELIN' MAN
15H 18:38TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
15H 18:54Axel KrygierMARINERITO
15H 22:39Erik Marchand + Rodolphe BurgerGHEORGHE S'I FLOREA
15H 25:54Penn SalsardinREDADEG 2018
15H 29:22BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
15H 29:45Rollins BandLOW SELF OPINION
15H 35:08Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
15H 38:43Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
15H 42:21SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
15H 42:52DaudeCANTO DE OSSANHA
15H 46:53Bothy BandFAREWELL TO ERIN
15H 50:14Sylvain BarouESFAHAN
16H 00:01Hank Williams Iii7 MONTHS, 39 DAYS
16H 03:25GarmarnaGUDS SPELEMÄN
16H 06:53GarmarnaGUDS SPELEMÄN
16H 10:21Hank Williams Iii7 MONTHS, 39 DAYS
16H 13:45Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10Les Freres HerrouTOUR ILIZ AR VUR
16H 02:37KernPARDON SPEIED
16H 06:47BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
16H 06:58The WarlocksONLY YOU
16H 10:57Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
16H 16:12Dj CamBACK IN THE DAYS
16H 20:10TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
16H 20:28Erik Truffaz Quartet + Rokia TraoréSEYDOU (FEAT. ROKIA TRAORÉ)
16H 23:58Tri YannKERFANK
16H 27:03Youn KammDIGOR AN TI DIZOR
17H17H17H
17H 00:00REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
18H 00:10NIJALNIJAL
18H 44:36KELEIERKELEIER
18H 53:14KELEIERKELEIER
19H 01:52Silabenn TrioSELAOUIT HOLL
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10Denez PrigentAN HINI A GARAN ACOUSTIQUE
19H 07:06StorlokBOUTOU KOAT DRE DAN
19H 11:51KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
19H 12:02Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
19H 15:37The WarlocksISOLATION
19H 20:45Bruce SpringsteenHIGHWAY PATROLMAN
19H 26:21BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
19H 26:43Kottarashky & The Rain DogsMAZE
19H 32:01Tri YannKAN AN KANN
19H 37:18Rozenn TalecLIVIOU AR GARANTEZ
19H 40:08BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
19H 40:39The Allman BrothersBLUE SKY
19H 45:48Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
19H 49:11AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
19H 51:39LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
19H 52:00Systema SolarTUMBAMURALLAS
19H 55:28Bothy BandTHE BUTTERFLY
19H 58:40Jean Michel VeillonAN DUKARDEZ
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10Didier SquibanLOCO
20H 03:37Gweltaz Ar FurPLAC'H GWENN AN TI BOS
20H 08:10REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
20H 08:24Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
20H 12:07Tank And The BangasQUICK
20H 16:25The SlitsEARTHBEAT
20H 20:13BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
20H 20:42Alphonze MouzonCRYING ANGELS
20H 27:04Annie EbrelAR C'HI DAOU DROAD
20H 34:42Les Ramoneurs De MenhirsPORZH AR MIRAKLOW
20H 38:41BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
20H 38:58The UndertonesFAMILY ENTERTAINMENT
20H 41:31Hugo KantTHE EYE
20H 46:24BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
20H 50:14BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
20H 50:44Quantic + Nidia GongoraSE LO VI
20H 54:26Les Freres HerrouLAMENT FOR THE VISCOUNT OF DUNDEE
20H 57:20WipidoupLE LARIDÉ DE BISIG LE CHAT
21H 00:00Youenn GwernigEMSAV !
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10StartijennAN DIGOLL
21H 04:19Jean Charles GuichenTIME STRETCHING
21H 07:21BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
21H 07:31Public Service BroadcastingGO TO THE ROAD
21H 11:45The Silver ShineKAMIKAZE STOMP
21H 14:43The DoorsTHE END
21H 21:07BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
21H 21:42Claude Tchamitchian SextetLA ROUTE DE DAMAS
21H 25:58Louis Jacques SuignardVALS AR VALTISKI
21H 29:53KrismennP.A.L.M
21H 34:00BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
21H 34:20Astro ZombiesBANG BANG
21H 37:33Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
21H 42:03The BeachesBACK OF MY HEART
21H 45:46BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
21H 46:21Robert RandolphGOT SOUL
21H 49:53Doolin'SAILING ACROSS THE OCEAN
21H 52:41Patrick MolardHODIN HIOTRA
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10DIR HA TAN 01 2018DIR HA TAN 01 2018
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10MotörheadIRON HORSE (LIVE HAMMERSMITH)
23H 03:56Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
23H 07:31Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
23H 11:24Le Peuple De L'herbeLA LUNE EST CROCHE
23H 14:51Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
23H 18:28Vice SquadRESURRECTION
23H 22:29The Dream SyndicateTHE CIRCLE
23H 27:03TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
23H 27:20QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
23H 31:35FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
23H 35:21The Sound DefectsTHEME FROM THE IRON HORSE
23H 39:43The KillsDOING IT TO DEATH
23H 43:50Ariel PinkFEELS LIKE HEAVEN
23H 47:06The Planet SmashersBERSERK
23H 50:23REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
23H 50:39David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
23H 54:36Hugo KantBLACK MOON

Playlist Jeudi 11 01 2018

 Playlist Yaou 11 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
00H 03:33The RaconteursSTEADY, AS SHE GOES
00H 09:11Public Service BroadcastingGO TO THE ROAD
00H 13:25BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
00H 13:36The Big MoonHAPPY NEW YEAR
00H 16:55Foo FightersGOOD GRIEF
00H 20:55Wax TailorDIGGIN' SALOON
00H 23:38Sporto KantesPARTY
00H 27:23Suicidal TendenciesYOU CAN'T BRING ME DOWN
00H 33:06Ariel PinkFEELS LIKE HEAVEN
00H 36:22Legal Shot Sound SystemBURNIN' & LOOTIN 'LOWRES
00H 40:33BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
00H 41:08Forever PavotTHE MOST EXPANSIVE CHOCOLATE EGGS
00H 43:33Jethro TullBELTANE [*]
00H 48:52Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
00H 52:35GiudaRACEY ROLLER
00H 56:08Kokoko!LIKOLO
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
01H 03:30Jimi Hendrix1983 (A MERMAN I SHOULD TURN TO BE)
01H 08:23The Weather StationFREE
01H 11:28POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
01H 11:52The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
01H 14:53Jeffrey Lee PierceGO TELL THE MOUNTAIN
01H 21:14Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
01H 24:27GrimesGENESIS
01H 28:39PanteraTHE BADGE
01H 32:10Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
01H 35:48Maceo ParkerLET'S GET IT ON
01H 43:34ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
01H 43:47SlavesSOCKETS
01H 47:12The MaytonesJUDGEMENT DAY
01H 50:17Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
01H 53:42John Lee HookerONE BOURBON, ONE SCOTCH, ONE BEER
01H 56:37Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10The BellraysHIGHWAY TO HELL
02H 03:24Burning HeadsHEY YOU
02H 06:27BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
02H 10:17BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
02H 10:37Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
02H 14:00The SmithereensALL MY LOVING
02H 16:06David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
02H 20:03Aphex Twin54 CYMRU BEATS
02H 26:00The VibratorsSTIFF LITTLE FINGERS
02H 28:16Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
02H 32:52Afrika BambaataPLANET ROCK
02H 40:20ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
02H 40:42BeirutPERTH
02H 44:17MedicineTIME BABY III
02H 48:06Hugo KantOUT OF TIME
02H 53:46Kid CongoNINE MILE BLUBBER PILE
02H 56:14FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10ChromaticsAT YOUR DOOR
03H 04:38Lydia LunchBABY FACED KILLER
03H 08:14The Silver ShineSAINT OR SINNER
03H 11:37PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
03H 11:50Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
03H 16:35The MekonsWHERE WERE YOU
03H 19:14Com Truise...OF YOUR FAKE DIMENSION
03H 22:37PortisheadNUMB
03H 26:30GenesisTHE LAMB LIES DOWN ON BROADWAY
03H 31:20The Big MoonBONFIRE
03H 35:05Beastie BoysMULTILATERAL NUCLEAR DISARMAMENT
03H 37:57BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
03H 38:08Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
03H 41:44The DamnedWHITE RABBIT(EXTENDED VERSION)
03H 46:52Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
03H 52:07White LungFACE DOWN
03H 54:43LakutaYANSAN
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
04H 03:53Ben HarperGOD FEARING MAN
04H 15:32TshegueSURVIVOR
04H 19:05BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
04H 19:25The Weather StationFREE
04H 22:30SlowdiveVISIONS OF LA
04H 24:13Kokoko!LIKOLO
04H 28:06Trent Reznor + Led ZeppelinLED ZEPPELIN IMMIGRANT SONG RMIX
04H 30:33CaseOH
04H 32:27Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
04H 36:31ManudigitalEVERYBODY NEEDS LOVE (REMIX)BIGA RANX
04H 40:30REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
04H 40:46Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
04H 44:21Jeff BeckSTRATUS
04H 48:54The ExpandersWALLA WALLA
04H 51:46King CreosoteLOVE LIFE
04H 55:57SlavesLIES
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
05H 04:18Eric B & RakimI KNOW YOU GOT SOUL
05H 09:02Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
05H 12:37KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
05H 12:51Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
05H 16:16Jane's AddictionSTOP!
05H 20:29The Craftmen ClubLOVE
05H 24:00RomareALL NIGHT
05H 28:52RadioheadRIPCORD
05H 32:02A Certain RatioFLIGHT
05H 35:28Tiger ArmyTHROUGH THE DARKNESS
05H 38:32REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
05H 38:44Tank And The BangasQUICK
05H 43:02Stevie WonderISN'T SHE LOVELY
05H 49:37BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
05H 53:27The BeatlesDRIVE MY CAR
05H 55:46QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
06H 03:56SepulturaRATAMAHATTA (FEAT. ROSS ROBINSON, DAVID
06H 08:26The BellraysNEVER SAY DIE
06H 12:01BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
06H 12:30ChromaticsI CAN'T KEEP RUNNING
06H 17:01The La'sSON OF A GUN
06H 18:57HorrorpopsTHELMA & LOUISE
06H 22:14ToscaME AND YOKO ONO
06H 28:22Serge GainsbourgCARGO CULTE
06H 35:56Hugo KantBLACK MOON
06H 40:55The Planet SmashersBERSERK
06H 44:12TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
06H 44:30St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
06H 47:47Hüsker DüIT'S NOT FUNNY ANYMORE
06H 49:55Baja Frequencia + Blimes BrixtonPIRANHA
06H 53:20Bloc PartyRATCHET
06H 56:36Wolf ParadeLAZARUS ONLINE
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10SkildaDANNSA
07H 03:13Leonard CohenSO LONG, MARIANNE
07H 08:50BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
07H 09:07PlantecKOUN(BAL GAVOTTE)
07H 11:45Gilles ServatL'ILE DE GROIX
07H 14:35BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
07H 15:05Gai TomsEWROP
07H 20:22AmpouailhTRI BALI 41 CVET RONDS DE SAINT VINCENT
07H 25:54BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
07H 26:27Forever PavotTHE MOST EXPANSIVE CHOCOLATE EGGS
07H 28:50TADMORGANE7E29TADMORGANE7E29
07H 41:00TADMORGANE7E41TADMORGANE7E41
07H 41:07LINERTAD2LINERTAD2
07H 41:15Présentation: PREN2309 |VT_07H_01.wavVoice Track
07H 42:36ABT YAOUABT YAOU
07H 44:57BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
07H 45:28Présentation: PREN2310 |VT_07H_03.wavVoice Track
07H 45:44KRONIK YAOUKRONIK YAOU
07H 50:36Présentation: PREN2311 |VT_07H_04.wavVoice Track
07H 50:58TitomAN DRO KEN HA KEN
07H 53:00LINERTADMORGANE3LINERTADMORGANE3
07H 53:07Présentation: PREN2312 |VT_07H_05.wavVoice Track
07H 53:41ATS 1 YAOUATS 1 YAOU
07H 58:31Présentation: PREN2313 |VT_07H_06.wavVoice Track
07H 58:38Bad BrainsTHE PROPHET'S EYE
08H08H08H
08H 00:00Présentation: PREN2314 |VT_08H_07.wavVoice Track
08H 00:32ADB 1 YAOUADB 1 YAOU
08H 04:49Présentation: PREN2315 |VT_08H_08.wavVoice Track
08H 05:17ATS 2 YAOUATS 2 YAOU
08H 10:20Présentation: PREN2316 |VT_08H_09.wavVoice Track
08H 10:38Young Blood Brass BandBROOKLYN
08H 15:00LINERTADMORGANE4LINERTADMORGANE4
08H 15:08Présentation: PREN2317 |VT_08H_10.wavVoice Track
08H 15:22ADB 2 YAOUADB 2 YAOU
08H 19:44Présentation: PREN2318 |VT_08H_11.wavVoice Track
08H 20:05BONUS YAOUBONUS YAOU
08H 23:15Présentation: PREN2319 |VT_08H_12.wavVoice Track
08H 23:25Kevin Le Saint + Bertrand LaviegBLEUNIENN VAGHERALLY
08H 28:50TADMORGANE8E29TADMORGANE8E29
08H 41:00TADMORGANE8E41TADMORGANE8E41
08H 41:08LINERTAD3LINERTAD3
08H 41:17Présentation: PREN2320 |VT_08H_13.wavVoice Track
08H 41:30ABT YAOUABT YAOU
08H 43:52Présentation: PREN2321 |VT_08H_14.wavVoice Track
08H 43:59KRONIK YAOUKRONIK YAOU
08H 48:53BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
08H 49:26SlavesLIES
08H 53:00LINERTADMORGANE2LINERTADMORGANE2
08H 53:06Présentation: PREN2322 |VT_08H_15.wavVoice Track
08H 53:30ATS 1 GWENERATS 1 GWENER
08H 54:59Présentation: PREN2323 |VT_08H_02.wavVoice Track
08H 55:29Dour Le Pottier QuartetKHANTY (KAS A BARH)
09H09H09H
09H 00:00Présentation: PREN2324 |VT_09H_03.wavVoice Track
09H 00:09StartijennEL CHAMAN ACTO 1
09H 05:12Yann RaoulGOULIOU KER
09H 08:071E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
09H 08:23Com Truise...OF YOUR FAKE DIMENSION
09H 11:46The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
09H 15:17Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
09H 19:10Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
09H 23:03Tanika CharlesMONEY
09H 25:52Tanika CharlesMONEY
09H 28:41SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
09H 29:12Takashi Hirayasu + Bob BrozmanKOZA NO MACHI-KOZA CITY
09H 33:56Arz NevezMEETIG
09H 37:04Denez PrigentBEAJET 'M EUS
09H 41:52TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
10H 40:56TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
10H10H10H
10H 00:00BITRAK YAOU [11/01/2018 05:01:13]BITRAK YAOU [11/01/2018 05:01:13]
11H11H11H
11H 00:00Tri YannPELOT D’HENNEBONT
11H 03:12Tri YannPELOT D’HENNEBONT
11H 06:24Les Freres HerrouUR ZOUDARD EUS BREIZH IZEL
11H 10:05Andrea Ar GouilhGWERG AR C'HROAZOUR
11H 13:57Hugo KantOUT OF TIME
11H 19:37The BeachesLATE SHOW
11H 22:35The BeachesLATE SHOW
11H 25:33BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
11H 25:43Skolvan + Yann Fanch KemenerKOZH KORLE L2 (SUITE DE DANSES PLINN)
11H 29:37Jean Charles GuichenSOLO DE L' ANKOU
11H 33:36Kristen Nikolas + Kelenn NikolasDAEL AL LAGAD
11H 36:50Toots & The MaytalsFUNKY KINGSTON
11H 41:42BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
11H 42:17Vaudou GameCHERIE NYE
11H 46:46Eric Le Lann + Lors JouinKOMEDIANEZ AR BLIJADUR
11H 50:03BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
11H 50:23KurunBONUS TRACK
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREIZTEIZ EO BM PDSKREIZTEIZ EO BM PDS
12H 00:10NIJALNIJAL
12H 44:36St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
12H 47:53KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
12H 48:04Bernez TangiBA'R MESKACH
12H 54:14Bertolino Le GacLE CERCLE
12H 59:39Gilles ServatTRAON AN DOUR
13H 01:32Gilles ServatTRAON AN DOUR
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10FleuvesN ' EVNIG A ZO ER C'HOED(YOUENN LANGE)
13H 03:38Louis CapartPEDENN AN HINI NE KET MARTOLOD
13H 06:25BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
13H 06:47SlavesLIES
13H 10:50The Big MoonCUPID
13H 14:29Alain BashungTOUJOURS SUR LA LIGNE BLANCHE (LIVE)
13H 20:28BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
13H 20:59GarmarnaHERR MANNELIG
13H 26:04Komisser SocrateBEAU TONIC
13H 31:21MotörheadIRON HORSE (LIVE HAMMERSMITH)
13H 35:07LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
13H 35:28MotörheadIRON HORSE (LIVE HAMMERSMITH)
13H 39:14MoodoïdJE SUIS LA MONTAGNE
13H 44:04MoodoïdJE SUIS LA MONTAGNE
13H 48:54FirebirdBLUE FLAME
13H 52:20El MaoutL AARBI MOULAY
13H 55:31El MaoutL AARBI MOULAY
13H 58:42TshegueSURVIVOR
14H 02:15RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
14H 02:30FleuvesMARV EO MA MESTREZ(LOEZA BEAUVIR)
14H 07:35FleuvesMARV EO MA MESTREZ(LOEZA BEAUVIR)
14H 12:40PlanxtyJOHNNY OF BRADY'S LEA
14H 19:10Youenn GwernigBOUT
14H 20:16Youenn GwernigBOUT
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10Lunch NoazhUN DEIZ BENNAK
14H 01:41Alan StivellBEG AR VAN
14H 10:30TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
14H 10:46Le Peuple De L'herbeSLEEP TIGHT
14H 14:04FirebirdBLUE FLAME
14H 17:30Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
14H 21:03Lhasa De SelaCON TODA PALABRA
14H 25:30BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
14H 25:53Moussu T E Lei JoventsQU'ES BON
14H 28:51KrenijennPLINN AR BENNEGEZH
14H 33:01Bagad Cap CavalBARRA 2
14H 35:29BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
14H 35:49The VerveI SEE HOUSES
14H 41:24Baja Frequencia + Blimes BrixtonPIRANHA
14H 44:49BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
14H 45:00Anthony JosephOUR HISTORY
14H 50:58The Brian Mccombe BandYGYLFINIR
14H 56:27Jean Michel VeillonSHIPIBOS
14H 59:51Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10Les Ramoneurs De MenhirsSPACE GALETENN
15H 06:13Pevarlamm + Elsa CorreKARANTEZ
15H 10:56BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
15H 11:31Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
15H 14:54Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
15H 18:07The Pretty ThingsGET A BUZZ
15H 22:05REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
15H 22:21Jacques PellenTANDAVA GROOVE
15H 27:44Kreiz Breizh Akademi #3MERVEL KANT GWECH
15H 33:49KrismennHUNVREOÙ MERGLET
15H 37:02POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
15H 37:26MgmtKIDS(SOULWAX REMIX)
15H 43:05The Weather StationFREE
15H 46:10Fiend Without A FaceNIGHT OF THE COMET
15H 47:39ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
15H 47:52Systema SolarMI CARIBE
15H 51:13Karen MathesonSAOIL A MHOR AM POS THU
15H 55:31Nolwenn KorbellMA C'HEMENEREZ
16H 00:00Youenn GwernigEMSAV !
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10GwennynAN AOTROU NANN HAG AR GORRIGAN
16H 04:07TermajikAR GOULMIG DILEZET
16H 11:34BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
16H 11:54Public Service BroadcastingALL OUT
16H 15:16The ButtertonesPISTOL WHIP
16H 18:11Eddie And The Hot RodsON THE RUN
16H 24:27ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
16H 24:49Trio Da Kali + Kronos QuartetKANIMBA
16H 29:29GwalarnKARANTEZ-VRO
17H17H17H
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
18H 00:10NIJALNIJAL
18H 44:36KELEIERKELEIER
18H 53:14KELEIERKELEIER
19H 01:52TitomMARGODENNIG PART 1
19H 03:29REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
19H 03:41Skipailh Bro RoazhonLAOUEN
19H 07:21Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffJABADAO STOUPIG JIBIDI
19H 09:28Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffJABADAO STOUPIG JIBIDI
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10Ebel ElektrikDOURGI BEGHOUAD
19H 08:52EvHA PADAL
19H 12:04BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
19H 12:33QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
19H 16:48Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
19H 20:56Hazel O'connorEIGHTH DAY
19H 24:38TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
19H 24:56Ondatropica3 REYES DE LA TEREPIA
19H 28:39Patrick MolardPORZ KLOZ
19H 33:20Yann RaoulDIDROUZ
19H 37:03BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
19H 37:20Anita Tijoux1977
19H 40:42FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
19H 44:28The Big MoonBONFIRE
19H 48:13BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
19H 48:43Anthony JosephSLINGER
19H 53:10Gai TomsSBWNG
19H 57:28Red CardellDUB FOR IT
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10SpoumNÉODYME ET LES AUTRES
20H 04:58Denez PrigentSARAC'H
20H 10:03BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
20H 10:23Jd McphersonCRYING'S JUST A THING TO DO
20H 13:32St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
20H 16:49PrinceWHEN DOVES CRY
20H 20:37KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
20H 20:48Philippe Baden PowellRECADO PRA VOCÊ
20H 25:02Alan StivellJENOVEFA
20H 28:55Spontus + Manu SabateINDECIS 8
20H 35:18BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
20H 35:40Senor CoconutSMOOTH OPERATOR
20H 39:41Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
20H 42:54David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
20H 46:51BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
20H 47:22Kim WilsonLEARN TO TREAT ME RIGHT
20H 50:50Moya BrennanMOLLY FAIR
20H 55:41HiksBOSON
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10Ronan Le BarsDAÑS FISEL
21H 04:39Guichen QuartetG4
21H 09:04LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
21H 09:25Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
21H 13:56Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
21H 17:49Shuggie OtisSPARKLE CITY
21H 23:44REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
21H 23:58Ibibio Sound MachineONE THAT LIGHTS UP
21H 27:31Gweltaz Ar FurSON AR BONEDOU RUZ
21H 29:56FleuvesHANTER-DRO
21H 33:59RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
21H 34:14RadioheadBLOW OUT
21H 38:46Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
21H 43:22Hugo KantOUT OF TIME
21H 49:02TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
21H 49:19Anne PaceoTODAY
21H 52:27Bob Delyn A'r EbillionCÂN BEGW
21H 55:15Yann Honore + Kristen NikolasDOUR RED
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10SlavesLIES
22H 04:13YesBEYOND AND BEFORE
22H 09:04The ExpandersWALLA WALLA
22H 11:56BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
22H 12:06Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
22H 15:31Rollins BandGHOST RIDER
22H 21:13HorrorpopsTHELMA & LOUISE
22H 24:30The CancelFREES
22H 26:51Jethro TullVELVET GREEN
22H 32:53Wolf ParadeLAZARUS ONLINE
22H 36:17Electric Bazar CieHERE COMES THE VIOLIN
22H 40:30BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
22H 41:05Baja FrequenciaKNOW WHO YOU ARE
22H 44:31CreamCROSSROADS
22H 48:45Kokoko!LIKOLO
22H 52:38WarpaintDISCOVERY
22H 56:39Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10The Craftmen ClubLOVE
23H 03:41AcdcIT IS A LONG WAY TO THE TOP
23H 08:52The Big MoonBONFIRE
23H 12:37BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
23H 13:00Le Peuple De L'herbeONLY A FEW
23H 16:20Jay-Jay JohansonSHE DOESN'T LIVE HERE ANYMORE
23H 19:55Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
23H 24:03Zombie ZombiePSYCHIC HARMONIA 2
23H 28:05The Wailers + Bunny WailerARABS OIL WEAPON
23H 31:38Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
23H 35:42Taiwan McBUBBLIN
23H 39:26BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
23H 39:46LakutaYANSAN
23H 45:03The HeavyHOW DO YOU LIKE ME NOW
23H 48:37Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
23H 52:20Charlie SextonGRACELAND
23H 55:42Tank And The BangasQUICK

Playlist Mercredi 10 01 2018

 Playlist Merc'her 10 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
00H 04:07John HoltCAN I CHANGE
00H 06:46BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
00H 10:50ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
00H 11:12Hugo KantOUT OF TIME
00H 16:52John DenverSOME DAYS ARE DIAMONDS (SOME DAYS
00H 20:39Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
00H 24:15Asian Dub FoundationBLADE RAGGA
00H 30:17Apm MusicNEWS BACKGROUND A
00H 32:46BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
00H 36:36Young Blood Brass BandMOVEMENT
00H 43:57BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
00H 44:08SlavesLIES
00H 48:11Mile EndsBOTTLE UP AND GO
00H 50:21Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
00H 54:04RomantikerzSUMMER BEACH
00H 55:54Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10ChromaticsAT YOUR DOOR
01H 04:38Thomas A.Edison Electric BandTHE NAME OF THE GAME
01H 07:08The Silver ShineSAINT OR SINNER
01H 10:31REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
01H 10:47Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
01H 15:23The Groundhogs3744 JAMES ROAD
01H 22:39Kokoko!LIKOLO
01H 26:32The Clifford Gilberto RhythmI WISH I WAS A MOTOWN STAR
01H 30:36Dr JohnSTORM WARNING
01H 33:54Mick JenkinsC IS FOR CASH MONEY
01H 37:31Heir ApparentTEAR DOWN THE WALLS
01H 42:06PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
01H 42:19St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
01H 45:49BrainboxDOWN MAN
01H 48:18Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
01H 52:11Irish MoutardeTHE BEAR AND THE MAIDEN
01H 56:27TshegueSURVIVOR
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
02H 03:45Dead Can DanceYULUNGA (SPIRIT DANCE)
02H 10:34LakutaYANSAN
02H 15:51POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
02H 16:15Ariel PinkKITCHEN WITCH
02H 19:53Creedence Clearwater RevivalFORTUNATE SON
02H 22:07Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
02H 26:11The DoTRUSTFUL HANDS
02H 30:09Betty DavisSHOO-B-DOOP AND COP HIM
02H 33:56The Craftmen ClubLOVE
02H 37:27Horace AndyMONEY MONEY
02H 39:44BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
02H 40:13Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
02H 43:35Roy OrbisonIN DREAMS
02H 46:22QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
02H 50:37Lord EchoIN YOUR LIFE
02H 55:53Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
03H 03:45Chrome HoofWHEN THE LIGHTNING STRIKES
03H 10:42Tank And The BangasQUICK
03H 15:00TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
03H 15:18Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
03H 18:51The DoorsBREAK ON THROUGH
03H 21:16Public Service BroadcastingALL OUT
03H 24:38Kid FrancescoliPRINCE VINCE
03H 27:07Mark LaneganODE TO SAD DISCO
03H 33:29Le Peuple De L'herbeSLEEP TIGHT
03H 36:47S.Mos + EminemTANG(DUKE ELLINGTON)
03H 41:20BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
03H 41:37BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
03H 45:41HorrorpopsHIT 'N RUN
03H 49:12Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
03H 52:47The Legendary TigermanDANCE CRAZE
03H 55:53Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
04H 03:56Blood CeremonyINTO THE COVEN
04H 08:17ChromaticsCEREMONY
04H 13:20BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
04H 13:50BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
04H 17:40Jeffrey Lee PierceGOIN' DOWN
04H 22:16Hugo KantIN TIME
04H 26:39Dj Oil + Magic MalikGIVE ME LUV (FEAT. MAGIC MALIK)
04H 31:45MastodonBLACK TONGUE (LIVE AT BRIXTON)
04H 35:11The BellraysNEVER SAY DIE
04H 38:46Mark FoggoPUNCH
04H 41:39BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
04H 42:12Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
04H 46:48Delano StewartDANCE WITH ME
04H 48:51Kokoko!LIKOLO
04H 52:44Cage The ElephantWHOLE WIDE WORLD (UNPEELED)
04H 56:07Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
05H 03:46Vice SquadLATEX LOVE
05H 05:18Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
05H 08:311E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
05H 08:47BeirutPERTH
05H 12:22Julian Casablancas (the StrokeVENUS IN FURS
05H 17:16TshegueSURVIVOR
05H 20:49Wild BeastsWANDERLUST
05H 25:35Brian SetzerMYSTERY TRAIN
05H 32:12St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
05H 35:29The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
05H 40:21SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
05H 40:52Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
05H 44:15Jimi HendrixBORN UNDER A BAD SIGN
05H 51:48The ButtertonesPISTOL WHIP
05H 54:43GiudaNUMBER 10
05H 57:12Tanika CharlesMONEY
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
06H 04:25Jethro TullTHE WHISTLER
06H 07:55LakutaYANSAN
06H 13:12REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
06H 13:26David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
06H 17:23Los Campesinos !DEATH TO LOS CAMPESINOS!
06H 20:09Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
06H 24:40StolenHOOK
06H 28:53Hank Williams IiiI'M DRUNK AGAIN
06H 32:43Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
06H 36:51TranzatHIDE AND SEEK
06H 42:53KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
06H 43:07Tank And The BangasQUICK
06H 47:25Noir DesirA L ARRIÈRE DES TAXIS
06H 50:32Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
06H 53:55Bad ReligionLITTLE DRUMMER BOY
06H 55:58BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
07H 03:45Gruff RhysFFRWYDRIAD
07H 06:19REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
07H 06:31Lunch NoazhGAST!
07H 11:03Dan Ar BrazENEZ IMMA
07H 15:20TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
07H 15:37Bob Delyn A'r EbillionCÂN BEGW
07H 19:12Spontus + Manu SabateLES ORENETES
07H 23:12BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
07H 23:44ChromaticsCEREMONY
07H 28:43Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
07H 28:50Présentation: PREN2283 |VT_07H_04.wavVoice Track
07H 41:00Présentation: PREN2286 |VT_07H_09.wavVoice Track
07H 41:10LINERTAD2LINERTAD2
07H 41:18Présentation: PREN2288 |VT_07H_12.wavVoice Track
07H 42:05ABT MERC'HERABT MERC'HER
07H 44:14Présentation: PREN2289 |VT_07H_14.wavVoice Track
07H 44:28KRONIK MERC'HERKRONIK MERC'HER
07H 48:16Bertolino Le GacLE CERCLE
07H 53:00LINERTADBENJ3LINERTADBENJ3
07H 53:08Présentation: PREN2291 |VT_07H_03.wavVoice Track
07H 53:21ATS 1 MERC'HERATS 1 MERC'HER
07H 56:57Présentation: PREN2292 |VT_07H_05.wavVoice Track
07H 57:06Alton EllisI CANT STAND IT
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
08H 00:10LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
08H 00:18Présentation: PREN2293 |VT_08H_06.wavVoice Track
08H 00:51ADB 1 MERC'HERADB 1 MERC'HER
08H 05:30Présentation: PREN2295 |VT_08H_10.wavVoice Track
08H 05:46ATS 2 MERC'HERATS 2 MERC'HER
08H 10:32Présentation: PREN2296 |VT_08H_13.wavVoice Track
08H 10:42Maceo ParkerFAFAFA (SAD SONG)
08H 15:00LINERTADBENJ3LINERTADBENJ3
08H 15:10Présentation: PREN2297 |VT_08H_03.wavVoice Track
08H 15:39ADB 2 MERC'HERADB 2 MERC'HER
08H 20:34Présentation: PREN2304 |VT_08H_13.wavVoice Track
08H 20:46BONUS MERC'HERBONUS MERC'HER
08H 22:54Présentation: PREN2299 |VT_08H_06.wavVoice Track
08H 23:00GouezBEZ DOUR
08H 28:50Présentation: PREN2301 |VT_08H_08.wavVoice Track
08H 41:00Présentation: PREN2307 |VT_08H_04.wavVoice Track
08H 41:07LINERTAD3LINERTAD3
08H 41:16Présentation: PREN2302 |VT_08H_10.wavVoice Track
08H 41:22ABT MERC'HERABT MERC'HER
08H 43:31Présentation: PREN2303 |VT_08H_11.wavVoice Track
08H 43:43KRONIK MERC'HERKRONIK MERC'HER
08H 47:30LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
08H 47:38Présentation: PREN2305 |VT_08H_14.wavVoice Track
08H 48:02ATS 1 GWENERATS 1 GWENER
08H 51:51Présentation: PREN2306 |VT_08H_02.wavVoice Track
08H 51:57David KrakauerEGION
08H 57:24Ebel ElektrikDOURGI BEGHOUAD
09H 06:06Denez PrigentDIWAR VA SKAOÑ
09H 07:22Présentation: PREN2308 |VT_08H_03.wavVoice Track
09H09H09H
09H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
09H 00:10Yann Fanch Kemener + Erik MarchandDIVIZH ETRE AR FAÑCH HAG AR FISEL
09H 04:34BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
09H 04:44Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
09H 08:51Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
09H 12:55Horace AndyNATURAL MYSTIC
09H 16:05BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
09H 16:25Coeff 4BELLE QUI TIENS MA VIE
09H 20:40TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
10H 19:44TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
11H 18:48Luke KellyWHISKEY IN THE JAR
11H 21:23WipidoupLE LARIDÉ DE BISIG LE CHAT
10H10H10H
11H 00:00BITRAK MERC'HER [10/01/2018 05:01:12]BITRAK MERC'HER [10/01/2018 05:01:12]
11H11H11H
11H 14:59TitomMARGODENNIG PART 1
11H 16:36Gweltaz AdeuxBIRVILH AN DOUR
11H 21:02Jimi HendrixCROSSTOWN TRAFFIC
11H 23:15SlavesRICH MAN
11H 25:31BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
11H 26:02KrismennPAOTR AL LAMBIG
11H 29:52Fabrice Lothode + Hubert RaudHANTER DRO (LR)
11H 38:13Dañs Er JekoKOUTANT EL AN HEOL
11H 41:36Alain BashungL'HOMME À TÊTE DE CHOU
11H 44:17LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
11H 44:38Systema SolarCHAMPE TABLUO
11H 50:05DigreskNARAYAMOGA
11H 54:17RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
11H 54:32Trio TarareTK & TON DOUBLPLINN(TRIO TARARE)
11H 59:19Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
11H 59:59Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREIZTEIZ EO BM PDSKREIZTEIZ EO BM PDS
12H 00:10NIJALNIJAL
12H 44:36Hugo KantLOW GRAVITY
12H 49:51TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
12H 50:07Sylvain BarouMARE NOSTRUM SEASICK DEE MARE NOSTRU
12H 54:50Eric Le Lann + Lors JouinAN DIAOUL HAG AN AOUR
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
13H 29:55Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
13H 33:15CreamSUNSHINE OF YOUR LOVE
13H 37:24Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
13H 42:00BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
13H 42:11PlantecKROG
13H 46:05Spontus + Manu SabateVALSE DU CHANT DU COQ
13H 50:33Erik Truffaz QuartetLULU
13H 56:17Ar C'hoaresed GoadecAN TAD MOUALC'H KAZH
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffLALA MAZURKA
14H 04:02Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanAN DRO
14H 08:56BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
14H 09:31Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
14H 14:02LakutaYANSAN
14H 19:19SparksWHEN I'M WITH YOU
14H 24:52PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
14H 25:05Out Of NolaPANA PO'O
14H 28:10Gilles ServatKALONDOUR
14H 32:26Dom DuffK'
14H 35:51POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
14H 36:15The JamNON STOP DANCING
14H 38:39Tanika CharlesSOUL RUN
14H 42:00SlavesLIES
14H 46:03ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
14H 46:16Kazut De TyrBOKED EURED
14H 52:45Bob Delyn A'r EbillionRHYDD
14H 54:45Pennoù SkoulmO C'HWITELLAT 'BIOU AR VERED GWALC'HIA
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10StartijennBANDIZ GAVOTENN
15H 07:22GwalarnMELKONI
15H 10:26BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
15H 10:46The Craftmen ClubLOVE
15H 14:17BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
15H 18:21Johnny WinterROCK AND ROLL, HOOCHIE KOO
15H 21:50ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
15H 22:12OndatropicaLINDA MANANA
15H 26:34EvDORN HA DORN
15H 30:12TitomAN DRO KEN HA KEN
15H 35:41BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
15H 35:52The KillsI CALL IT ART
15H 38:53Kokoko!LIKOLO
15H 42:46David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
15H 46:43BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
15H 47:03SupergomboMARQUIS WARREN
15H 52:21Gai TomsCHWYLDRO BACH DY HUN
15H 56:05TrevidyY'A PLUS D'PAVES
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10Kreiz Breizh Akademi #5AN DAÑSERIEN
16H 06:54Yann RaoulAR FLONDRENN
16H 10:52BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
16H 11:15FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
16H 15:01Tank And The BangasQUICK
16H 19:19NirvanaIN BLOOM
16H 23:48REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
16H 24:04Kottarashky & The Rain DogsFUGA
16H 27:37LleuwenBREUDDWYDIO
16H 30:55Soïg SiberilYR AUR CYMRAEG
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
17H 00:10Alfredo RodriguezTOCORORO
17H 05:10Simon Mc DonnelTWATIGAN
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
18H 00:10NIJALNIJAL
18H 44:36KELEIERKELEIER
18H 53:14Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffJABADAO STOUPIG JIBIDI
18H 55:21BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
18H 55:54Gweltaz Ar FurKEMPER-BREIZH
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
19H 29:55Kokoko!LIKOLO
19H 33:48Jethro TullSONGS FROM THE WOOD
19H 38:41Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
19H 42:161E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
19H 42:32Annie EbrelKAREZENNOÙ RUZ HA GWENN
19H 45:51Youn KammTON EVIT AR VUGALE
19H 52:52Oumou SangareKOUNKOUN
19H 57:32Fabrice Lothode + Hubert RaudHARLU HENRI V
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10Lunch NoazhUN DEIZ BENNAK
20H 01:41Jacques PellenAN DEREZ
20H 04:34SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
20H 05:05Tanika CharlesMONEY
20H 07:54Com Truise...OF YOUR FAKE DIMENSION
20H 11:17The DoorsTHE CHANGELING (ALTERNATE VERSION)
20H 16:04REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
20H 16:18Blay AmbolleyWALK 4 GROUND
20H 23:53Gilles ServatLA BLANCHE HERMINE
20H 27:38Jean Charles GuichenARVORIK YAOUANK
20H 33:19BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
20H 33:29Noir DesirLES ECORCHÉS
20H 37:35The ExpandersWALLA WALLA
20H 40:27SkildaDANNSA
20H 43:30TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
20H 43:47Gangbe Brass BandYORUBA
20H 50:52Bob Brozman + John Mc SherryCAILLEACH A SHUSA
20H 55:44TrevidyCONCI? T? D'SUPERMATION
21H 00:00Yann Fanch Kemener + Didier SquibanPACHPI
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10New Symphony OrchestraKARANTEZ VRO
21H 04:04Dom DuffSTRAED AN AMANN
21H 08:57BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
21H 09:32LakutaYANSAN
21H 14:49Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
21H 19:34Eric B & RakimI KNOW YOU GOT SOUL
21H 24:18BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
21H 24:38Erik MarchandMARCEL
21H 30:33Denez PrigentAL LAGAD FOLL
21H 35:10AmpouailhDANS FAÑCH-TON BERR AMP
21H 39:33KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
21H 39:44The Pretty ThingsMIDNIGHT TO SIX MAN
21H 41:59BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
21H 46:03BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
21H 49:53BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
21H 50:15Carmen SouzaSENHORINHA
21H 53:14AltanLURGY STREAMS
21H 57:11Fülüp Celtic SwingTARZ AN NOZ
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
22H 04:18John HoltMY NUMBER ONE
22H 06:29Hugo KantLOW GRAVITY
22H 11:44BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
22H 12:15Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
22H 17:30Tom PettyLISTEN TO HER HEART
22H 20:30Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
22H 24:05Wild BeastsA SIMPLE BEAUTIFUL TRUTH
22H 26:37UfoBOOGIE
22H 30:51SlavesCHEER UP LONDON
22H 33:24JamiroquaiREVOLUTION 1993
22H 43:41LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
22H 44:02The Silver ShineSAINT OR SINNER
22H 47:25Dj CamNEW YORK NEW YORK
22H 51:41AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
22H 54:09Gogol BordelloLOST INNOCENT WORLD
22H 58:32Fiend Without A FaceNIGHT OF THE COMET
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
23H 03:45Radio BirdmanI-94
23H 07:20David HolmesORIGINAL SCORE MEDLEY
23H 11:17RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
23H 11:32BeirutPERTH
23H 15:07Joe CockerDON'T LET ME BE MISUNDERSTOOD
23H 19:47TshegueSURVIVOR
23H 23:20Lord EchoTHE SWEETEST MEDITATION FEAT. MARA TK
23H 29:11Marvin GayeAIN'T NO MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGH
23H 31:39ChromaticsCEREMONY
23H 36:42Tiger ArmyGHOSTFIRE
23H 40:42TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
23H 40:58FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
23H 44:44Son SealsEVERYBODY WANTS TO WIN
23H 48:52Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
23H 52:27Patti SmithKIMBERLY
23H 56:43St. VincentMASSEDUCATION

Playlist Mardi 09 01 2018

 Playlist Meurzh 09 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
00H 04:03BrigadeBAD TOWN
00H 06:55Kokoko!LIKOLO
00H 10:48PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
00H 11:01Fiend Without A FaceNIGHT OF THE COMET
00H 12:30CreamI FEEL FREE
00H 15:19Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
00H 18:42Scratch Bandits CrewDO YOUR THANG
00H 22:14Mark LaneganDRIVING DEATH VALLEY BLUES
00H 25:00SkildaDANNSA
00H 28:03Big JimMONKEY DO
00H 30:55BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
00H 31:15Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
00H 34:37Lhasa De SelaLA CELESTINA
00H 39:08The ExpandersWALLA WALLA
00H 42:00Atoms For PeaceBEFORE YOUR VERY EYES
00H 47:45FufanuSPORTS
00H 53:46The Amazing SnakeheadsHERE IT COMES AGAIN
00H 57:20Jd McphersonCRYING'S JUST A THING TO DO
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
01H 03:35Blonde RedheadWHERE YOUR MIND WANTS TO GO
01H 09:20Iron MaidenWRATHCHILD
01H 12:12BeirutPERTH
01H 15:47TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
01H 16:05Public Service Broadcasting + Public Service BroadcastingTURN NO MORE
01H 20:36As DiabatzRIDING THROUGH THE DEVIL'S HILL
01H 23:10Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
01H 26:45The Sound DefectsANGELS
01H 31:46Tom PettyREFUGEE
01H 35:05BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
01H 39:09Love JoysJAH LIGHT
01H 43:37BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
01H 44:07AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
01H 46:35Noir DesirAUX SOMBRES HÉROS DE L'AMER
01H 49:32The Weather StationFREE
01H 52:37VoivodTHE NILE SONG
01H 56:32FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10Com Truise...OF YOUR FAKE DIMENSION
02H 03:33AcdcIT IS A LONG WAY TO THE TOP
02H 08:44Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
02H 12:17BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
02H 12:37A Certain RatioFLIGHT
02H 16:03The DoorsLOVE ME TWO TIMES
02H 19:16Hugo KantLOW GRAVITY
02H 24:31John CarpenterNIGHT (ZOLA JESUS AND DEAN HURLEY REMIX)
02H 28:08MudhoneyYOU GOT IT
02H 31:00The BellraysNEVER SAY DIE
02H 34:35White HillsA TRICK OF THE MIND
02H 40:19Easy All StarsKARMA POLICE REGGAE VERSION
02H 45:07BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
02H 45:30HorrorpopsTHELMA & LOUISE
02H 48:47Beastie BoysFIGHT FOR YOUR RIGHT
02H 52:09Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
02H 55:30The ClashWHAT'S MY NAME
02H 57:11Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10Wolf ParadeLAZARUS ONLINE
03H 03:34The BeatlesCARRY THAT WEIGHT-THE END
03H 07:14Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
03H 12:29SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
03H 13:00Kokoko!LIKOLO
03H 16:53Krs OneWHO PROTECTS US FROM YOU
03H 19:17MetallicaLEPER MESSIAH
03H 24:56Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
03H 26:37Dj CamCROCKETT'S THEME
03H 28:45Jessica HarperOLD SOULS
03H 31:26The ButtertonesPISTOL WHIP
03H 34:21The Rolling StonesWILD HORSES
03H 39:59Duck SoupMAD DOG BULLIT
03H 43:31POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
03H 43:55SkildaDANNSA
03H 46:58InterpolROLAND
03H 50:31Tanika CharlesMONEY
03H 53:20R.L. BurnsideGOING DOWN SOUTH
03H 58:03Wax TailorDIGGIN' SALOON
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10SlavesCHEER UP LONDON
04H 02:43Midnight OilRUN BY NIGHT
04H 06:37Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
04H 10:12KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
04H 10:26Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
04H 13:49CorbeauxCARBURANT
04H 16:03Brian SetzerROUTE 66
04H 23:08Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
04H 27:06ChampionNO HEAVEN
04H 30:32The ProfessionalsTHE GODFATHER THEME
04H 34:37The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
04H 37:53Electric Bazar CieMEDENO KOLO
04H 41:37REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
04H 41:51Tank And The BangasQUICK
04H 46:09Jimi HendrixHOUSE BURNING DOWN
04H 50:40AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
04H 53:08Joan As Police WomanHOLY CITY
04H 56:21The Weather StationFREE
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10The Silver ShineSAINT OR SINNER
05H 03:33Jethro TullJACK-IN-THE-GREEN
05H 06:01Com Truise...OF YOUR FAKE DIMENSION
05H 09:24BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
05H 09:53Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
05H 13:26CreamTALES OF BRAVE ULYSSES
05H 16:10The Craftmen ClubLOVE
05H 19:41The Red Goes BlackTHE BARREN HILL
05H 24:23Pink FloydTIME
05H 31:16Fatboy SlimSOUL SURFING
05H 36:11The La'sTHERE SHE GOES
05H 38:53Le Peuple De L'herbeONLY A FEW
05H 42:13HorrorpopsDRAMA QUEEN
05H 44:35BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
05H 44:52BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
05H 48:56Viking's RemedyBLACKULA
05H 51:29Lord EchoJUST DO YOU FEAT. MARA TK
05H 56:14Ariel PinkDEATH PATROL
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
06H 03:45The Black KeysSO HE WON'T BREAK
06H 07:56Mark LaneganSIDEWAYS IN REVERSE
06H 10:41Forever PavotTHE MOST EXPANSIVE CHOCOLATE EGGS
06H 13:06BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
06H 13:39Baja FrequenciaKNOW WHO YOU ARE
06H 17:05Dj ShadowMIDNIGHT IN A PERFECT WORLD
06H 22:02Kokoko!LIKOLO
06H 25:55David BowieI'M AFRAID OF AMERICANS
06H 30:06Wax TailorONLY ONCE
06H 32:47BrigadeSELF MADE GOD
06H 36:51A Certain RatioFLIGHT
06H 40:17Hat Fitz & CaraTANK MAN
06H 43:11BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
06H 43:21Fiend Without A FaceNIGHT OF THE COMET
06H 44:50Tom PettyI WON'T BACK DOWN
06H 47:45Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
06H 51:20RadioheadAIRBAG
06H 56:03LakutaBATA BOY
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
07H 03:11John HoltFANCY MAKE UP
07H 06:49BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
07H 07:09DigreskFRATERNITÉ
07H 10:28Ronan Le BarsSYLVESTRIG
07H 14:591E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
07H 15:15GwennoCALON PEIRIANT
07H 20:23Les Ramoneurs De MenhirsDIR HA TAN
07H 25:36BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
07H 25:58Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
07H 41:00LINERTAD3LINERTAD3
07H 41:10ABT MEURZHABT MEURZH
07H 45:08KRONIK MEURZHKRONIK MEURZH
07H 47:38PlantecKOUN(BAL GAVOTTE)
07H 53:00ATS 1 MEURZHATS 1 MEURZH
07H 58:00The DoorsPEOPLE ARE STRANGE
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
08H 00:10ADB 1 MEURZHADB 1 MEURZH
08H 05:25ATS 2 MEURZHATS 2 MEURZH
08H 10:55DiazporaMOON
08H 15:00ADB 2 MEURZHADB 2 MEURZH
08H 20:14BONUS MEURZHBONUS MEURZH
08H 26:09Regis HuibanRETOUR À SCRIGNAC TAMM DIWEZHAÑ
08H 41:00LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
08H 41:10ABT MEURZHABT MEURZH
08H 45:08KRONIK MEURZHKRONIK MEURZH
08H 47:38Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
08H 53:00ATS 1 MEURZHATS 1 MEURZH
08H 58:00Electric Bazar CieSPARADRAP
09H09H09H
09H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
09H 00:10Bogzh Celtic CatsAN AVEL
09H 04:13Guichen QuartetGOUGANE
09H 09:48BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
09H 10:19Ariel PinkFEELS LIKE HEAVEN
09H 13:35Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
09H 17:11Roxy MusicTHE SPACE BETWEEN
09H 21:38RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
09H 21:53YumaSMEK
09H 24:33GwerzPERSONNE N'EN EST LA CAUSE
09H 30:38New Symphony OrchestraAR GALON DIGORR
09H 34:53REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
09H 35:05Smashing PumpkinsNEVER LET ME DOWN AGAIN
09H 39:04Public Service BroadcastingTHE PIT
09H 43:25St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
09H 46:42TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
09H 46:59Blay AmbolleyKETAN
09H 52:54Dropkick Murphys + Bruce SpringsteenROSE TATTOO
09H 56:31Alambig ElectrikBEG ER VIL
10H10H10H
10H 00:00BITRAK MEURZH [19/12/2017 05:01:19]BITRAK MEURZH [19/12/2017 05:01:19]
11H11H11H
11H 14:59UkanENE AR BED
11H 18:56Armel An HejerAN E'NIG ROS
11H 25:09CreamWHITE ROOM
11H 30:04Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
11H 34:08TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
11H 34:24SkaramakaSKARAMAKA
11H 38:06Ar C'hoaresed GoadecGOUSPEROÙ AR RANED
11H 45:00Dom DuffKOLTAR
11H 48:28Brian SetzerROCK THIS TOWN
11H 55:05BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
11H 55:16Alfredo RodriguezGITANERIAS
11H 59:13Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièrePONT L' ABBÉ LAMBOUR
12H 02:31BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
12H 03:06Le Gall Carre MoalVALS AN TROVAROÙ
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREIZTEIZ EO BM PDSKREIZTEIZ EO BM PDS
12H 00:10NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
12H 46:40The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
12H 50:11BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
12H 50:46Erik Marchand + Rodolphe BurgerENEZ VAZ (TOTEM & TABOU)
12H 56:21Alan StivellBRO GOZH MA ZADOÙ (GANT KANERERIEN AL)
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10Yann Fanch KemenerDANS KOST AR C'HOET - KLOAREG PLUGERNEVE
13H 03:56Annie EbrelAR C'HI DAOU DROAD
13H 11:34KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
13H 11:45HorrorpopsMISSFIT
13H 14:42ChromaticsCEREMONY
13H 19:45BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
13H 23:35InterpolANYWHERE
13H 26:42LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
13H 27:03Kim WilsonMEAN OLD FRISCO
13H 30:16Jacques PellenGUINNEVERE, THE LITTLE CASCADE
13H 36:19Bodenes Hamon + Rozenn TalecMARIVONIG
13H 40:08ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
13H 40:21The BellraysHIGHWAY TO HELL
13H 43:35Forever PavotLE BEEFTEAK
13H 47:28BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
13H 47:48Moussu T E Lei JoventsVAICI MARSELHA
13H 51:26Bob Delyn A'r EbillionNEMET DOUR
13H 53:56KrismennAN DORIOU MORAILHET
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10Etienne Grandjean + Soïg SiberilCHEZ PEDRO
14H 04:11Gweltaz AdeuxKELC'HIOU DU HA KELC'HIOÙ GLAS
14H 07:29ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
14H 07:51Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
14H 11:04FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
14H 14:50Mark LaneganBLEEDING MUDDY WATER
14H 21:06BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
14H 21:17Oyonn Groven MyhrenGUTEN OG FOLEN
14H 23:54Les Primitifs Du FuturRÊVE SECRET
14H 27:22Dan Ar BrazEXCALIBUR
14H 30:07Robin Foster + Madelyn AnnNEBAON (EVERLAST (FEAT. MADELYN ANN)
14H 33:25BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
14H 33:45The Wailers + Bunny WailerPASS IT ON
14H 37:22St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
14H 40:52The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
14H 44:08BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
14H 44:31Daymé ArocenaLA RUMBA ME LLAMO YO
14H 48:53Les Freres HerrouDANNSA RATHAID
14H 51:11Wolf TonesAN DÓRD FEINNE (ÓRO SÉ DO BHEATHA ABHAIL
14H 53:27ArvestMA FLANEDENN
14H 57:09BrethoniquesBALEET AM EUS BROIOÙ
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10Kristen Nikolas + Kelenn NikolasZEHO
15H 03:53Yann RaoulPAS MUI GORTOZ
15H 07:51REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
15H 08:07BeirutPERTH
15H 11:42The Weather StationFREE
15H 14:47FirebirdBLUE FLAME
15H 18:13The DoorsROADHOUSE BLUES (LIVE)
15H 23:37PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
15H 23:50Gregory PorterLIQUID SPIRIT (LIVE)
15H 30:12Andrea Ar GouilhMARO PONTKALEG
15H 32:49Coeff 4SONG OF THE CHANTER
15H 37:01POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
15H 37:25UfoUNIDENTIFIED FLYING OBJECT
15H 39:40Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
15H 44:10TshegueSURVIVOR
15H 47:43BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
15H 48:12BcucYINDE
15H 53:22ZenflyDYDD AR OL DYDD
15H 56:58Yann HonoreROSMEUR, 9P. M
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10Maria DesbordesKIMIAD
16H 03:54Izhpenn 12 + Klervi RivièreMADALEN
16H 10:07TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
16H 10:25Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
16H 14:02Forever PavotTHE MOST EXPANSIVE CHOCOLATE EGGS
16H 16:27Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
16H 18:08TsolNOTHING FOR YOU
16H 20:27BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
16H 20:44WardrunaMANNAR - DRIVANDE
16H 24:44Denez PrigentE TROUZ AR GER
16H 29:19Bagad Cap CavalBARRA 2
16H 31:47BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
16H 32:17The UpsettersBLACK VEST
16H 36:57Kokoko!LIKOLO
16H 40:50Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
16H 44:25BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
16H 44:58Oumou SangareBENA BENA
16H 49:47Sinead O' ConnorTHE PARTING GLASS
16H 54:20Alan StivellSUITE IRLANDAISE
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
17H 00:10Didier SquibanL'ÉCOLIER
17H 02:38Marie Aline LagadicKATELLIG
17H 07:281E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
17H 07:44Hugo KantTHE EYE
17H 12:37Baja Frequencia + Blimes BrixtonPIRANHA
17H 16:02Rollins BandYOU DIDN'T NEED
17H 21:32SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
17H 22:03Trio MediaevalSO RO,GODT BARN
17H 25:12Kreiz Breizh Akademi #3TRAOUZULON
17H 29:47Regis HuibanTDIWEGAVMENEZYVESMENEZ
17H 32:33REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
17H 32:47Talking HeadsMAKING FLIPPY FLOPPY
17H 38:39ChromaticsAT YOUR DOOR
17H 43:07Public Service BroadcastingGO TO THE ROAD
17H 47:21KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
17H 47:35Systema SolarSOMOS LA TIERRA (FEAT. OSH & CARMELO TOR
17H 50:57Pat O MayNEVER TURN BACK
17H 54:55Jacques PellenFRÈRE JACQUES
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
18H 00:10NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
18H 46:40KELEIERKELEIER
18H 55:46Soïg SiberilYR AUR CYMRAEG
19H 00:49BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10Guichen QuartetMC BRIDE'S
19H 06:18Yann Fanch KemenerEN UR DONT D'AR GER - DOM YANN DERRIAN
19H 11:17GwerzAR PLAC'H IFERNIET
19H 17:40BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
19H 18:00Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
19H 21:07Mick JenkinsC IS FOR CASH MONEY
19H 24:44TrafficDEAR MR FANTASY
19H 30:15REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
19H 30:27Dakha BrakhaVESNA
19H 38:08KohannMAMM !
19H 40:36Bodenes Hamon + Rozenn TalecTON PAOTRED PLONEVEZ
19H 44:45TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
19H 45:02The Silver ShineKAMIKAZE STOMP
19H 48:00Wolf ParadeLAZARUS ONLINE
19H 51:24BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
19H 51:59KílaOH TO KISS KATIE
19H 56:08Gilles Le BigotEMMA FORGRIEVE
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10DigreskNARAYAMOGA
20H 04:22Marie-Josephe BertrandIWAN GAMUS
20H 08:44BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
20H 09:15Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
20H 14:30Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
20H 19:06The CureTHE HOLY HOUR
20H 23:31KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
20H 23:42Quantic + Nidia GongoraQUE ME DUELE
20H 30:24Dan Ar BrazAVENUE DU HENT GLAZ
20H 34:16Dañs Er JekoLARIT DIÑ ME
20H 38:08BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
20H 38:30MotorheadHEARTBREAKER
20H 41:35Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
20H 45:42The BellraysNEVER SAY DIE
20H 49:17LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
20H 49:38Gai TomsGWALIA
20H 55:47Lors Landat + Thomas MoissonUR PLAC'HIG A DACHENN
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10KetiketanVAKA VANHA VAINAMOINEN
21H 05:47Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièreKAOURINTIN BOUZAR
21H 09:47Bugel Koar + Marthe VassalloAN TONSEG II
21H 13:03TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
21H 13:19FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
21H 17:05ChromaticsI CAN'T KEEP RUNNING
21H 21:36MetallicaLEPER MESSIAH
21H 27:15BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
21H 27:26AmbrozijnDE KARABIEZEN
21H 29:34Oktopus KaféAR MEZVIER
21H 32:59Jean Charles GuichenSKOUARNEL
21H 38:59RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
21H 39:14Kokoko!LIKOLO
21H 43:07The Craftmen ClubLOVE
21H 46:38ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
21H 46:51Les Primitifs Du FuturLA VALSE CHINOISE
21H 50:04Pat O MayTHE QUEST
21H 55:06Gilles ServatPARDON SANT GWILDO
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10KOTONS 85KOTONS 85
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10Forever PavotLA SOUPE À LA GROLLE
23H 05:25LakutaYANSAN
23H 10:42Jimi HendrixWHO KNOWS
23H 20:22The RaconteursSTEADY, AS SHE GOES
23H 26:00BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
23H 26:20Psychic TempleNAZARENE DREAM
23H 28:55The RumjacksAN IRISH PUB SONG
23H 32:14Public Service BroadcastingTHE PIT
23H 36:35Agnes ObelTHE CURSE
23H 40:32QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
23H 44:47Wax TailorBACK ON WAX (FEAT. TOKEN, A-F-R-O, R.A T
23H 48:10BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
23H 48:33Depeche ModeENJOY THE SILENCE
23H 52:48Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
23H 56:11Tank And The BangasQUICK

Playlist Lundi 08 01 2018

 Playlist Lun 08 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10Com Truise...OF YOUR FAKE DIMENSION
00H 03:33Blood CeremonyHOP TOAD
00H 09:00SlavesLIES
00H 13:03BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
00H 13:23Le Peuple De L'herbeONLY A FEW
00H 16:43Tom PettyREFUGEE
00H 20:02Radio BirdmanALONE IN THE ENDZONE
00H 22:06Ariel PinkKITCHEN WITCH
00H 25:44ZenzileMAGIC NUMBER_NETIK_FT_NOXIOUS_RMX
00H 30:11HorrorpopsMISSFIT
00H 33:08Duck SoupMAD DOG BULLIT
00H 36:40REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
00H 36:56Hugo KantTHE EYE
00H 41:49AcdcIT IS A LONG WAY TO THE TOP
00H 47:00Baja Frequencia + Taiwan McRIDE ON
00H 50:38InterpolPDA
00H 55:36The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10Wolf ParadeLAZARUS ONLINE
01H 03:34MudhoneyYOU GOT IT
01H 06:26The ButtertonesPISTOL WHIP
01H 09:21ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
01H 09:34Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
01H 14:10Midnight OilRUN BY NIGHT
01H 18:04Mick JenkinsC IS FOR CASH MONEY
01H 21:41Funky PorciniSURGE
01H 27:28Beastie BoysFIGHT FOR YOUR RIGHT
01H 30:50LakutaYANSAN
01H 36:07David BowieDIAMOND DOGS
01H 42:10PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
01H 42:23Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
01H 46:06CreamI FEEL FREE
01H 48:55Wax TailorDIGGIN' SALOON
01H 51:38Tin MachineI CAN'T READ
01H 56:30St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
02H 04:08Mark LaneganDRIVING DEATH VALLEY BLUES
02H 06:54Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
02H 10:29BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
02H 10:49Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
02H 14:12Lhasa De SelaLA CELESTINA
02H 18:43ChromaticsI CAN'T KEEP RUNNING
02H 23:14Buttering TrioANA BHEBAK
02H 26:42Iron MaidenWRATHCHILD
02H 29:34The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
02H 32:50Gogol BordelloWE RISE AGAIN
02H 36:30KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
02H 36:44Tank And The BangasQUICK
02H 41:02Brian SetzerROUTE 66
02H 48:07Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
02H 52:11Kendra MorrisCONCRETE WAVES
02H 56:27TshegueSURVIVOR
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
03H 04:25Led ZeppelinACHILLES LAST STAND (LIVE KNEBWORTH1979)
03H 13:35SlavesSOCKETS
03H 17:00REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
03H 17:14The Craftmen ClubLOVE
03H 20:45Alton EllisI CANT STAND IT
03H 23:07Le Peuple De L'herbeONLY A FEW
03H 26:27Jackie LynnFRANKLIN, TN
03H 29:25The DoorsLOVE ME TWO TIMES
03H 32:38BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
03H 36:42The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
03H 41:34TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
03H 41:52Hugo KantLOW GRAVITY
03H 47:07Jethro TullJACK-IN-THE-GREEN
03H 49:35BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
03H 53:25Puts MariePORNSTAR
03H 56:25Jd McphersonON THE LIPS
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
04H 03:41Vanilla FudgeYOU KEEP ME HANGIN' ON
04H 11:08BeirutPERTH
04H 14:43SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
04H 15:14A Certain RatioFLIGHT
04H 18:40RadioheadJIGSAW FALLING INTO PLACE
04H 22:42Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
04H 27:18Birdy Nam NamLAZERS FROM MY HEART
04H 30:48As DiabatzRIDING THROUGH THE DEVIL'S HILL
04H 33:22Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
04H 36:57Mark FoggoPUNCH
04H 39:50POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
04H 40:14Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
04H 43:36Krs OneWHO PROTECTS US FROM YOU
04H 46:00LakutaYANSAN
04H 51:17SuunsTRANSLATE
04H 56:14FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
05H 03:11John HoltFANCY MAKE UP
05H 06:49The BellraysNEVER SAY DIE
05H 10:24BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
05H 10:34St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
05H 14:04BrigadeSELF MADE GOD
05H 18:08Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
05H 22:53ZenzileMAGIC NUMBER_ECHOLOVE_RMX
05H 27:51InterpolROLAND
05H 31:24Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
05H 34:49Taiwan McYOUR LOVIN
05H 38:47BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
05H 39:07ChromaticsCEREMONY
05H 44:10Roxy MusicTHE SPACE BETWEEN
05H 48:37Mick JenkinsC IS FOR CASH MONEY
05H 52:14The RaconteursTOP YOURSELF
05H 56:39Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
06H 03:47Eric B & RakimFOLLOW THE LEADER
06H 09:19Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
06H 13:02BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
06H 13:31QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
06H 17:46Jimi HendrixHOUSE BURNING DOWN
06H 22:17Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
06H 26:21Plus Tech Squeeze BoxA DAY IN THE RADIO
06H 29:55Smashing PumpkinsNEVER LET ME DOWN AGAIN
06H 33:54TshegueSURVIVOR
06H 37:27The Planet SmashersBERSERK
06H 40:44BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
06H 41:01SlavesLIES
06H 45:04CreamTALES OF BRAVE ULYSSES
06H 47:48Hugo KantOUT OF TIME
06H 53:28Feeding PeopleDESERT SONG
06H 55:53Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
07H 04:00Mark LaneganSIDEWAYS IN REVERSE
07H 06:45BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
07H 07:16Yann RaoulINIZI
07H 09:58Alambig ElectrikBEG ER VIL
07H 15:03BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
07H 15:36Julie FowlisWINDWARD AWAY
07H 19:52New Symphony OrchestraKARANTEZ VRO
07H 23:46BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
07H 24:21Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
07H 28:50TADMORGANE7E29TADMORGANE7E29
07H 41:00TADMORGANE7E41TADMORGANE7E41
07H 41:07LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
07H 41:16Présentation: PREN2210 |VT_07H_01.wavVoice Track
07H 42:22ABT LUNABT LUN
07H 43:35Présentation: PREN2211 |VT_07H_02.wavVoice Track
07H 43:55KRONIK LUNKRONIK LUN
07H 48:10Présentation: PREN2212 |VT_07H_04.wavVoice Track
07H 48:17Bagad Cap Caval + Elsa CorreINNU
07H 53:00LINERTADMORGANE4LINERTADMORGANE4
07H 53:08Présentation: PREN2213 |VT_07H_05.wavVoice Track
07H 53:15ATS 1 LUNATS 1 LUN
07H 57:08Présentation: PREN2214 |VT_07H_06.wavVoice Track
07H 57:31Midnight OilPOWDERWORKS
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
08H 00:08Présentation: PREN2216 |VT_08H_09.wavVoice Track
08H 02:03ADB 1 LUNADB 1 LUN
08H 06:47Présentation: PREN2217 |VT_08H_10.wavVoice Track
08H 07:12ATS 2 LUNATS 2 LUN
08H 11:42Zita Swoon GroupALA LON MAN DI
08H 17:34Présentation: PREN2218 |VT_08H_12.wavVoice Track
08H 18:56ADB 2 LUNADB 2 LUN
08H 20:55Présentation: PREN2219 |VT_08H_14.wavVoice Track
08H 21:25BONUS LUNBONUS LUN
08H 22:52Présentation: PREN2220 |VT_08H_15.wavVoice Track
08H 22:58Lunch NoazhAN ADSKED
08H 28:50TADMORGANE8E29TADMORGANE8E29
08H 41:00TADMORGANE8E41TADMORGANE8E41
08H 41:08LINERTAD2LINERTAD2
08H 41:17Présentation: PREN2221 |VT_08H_02.wavVoice Track
08H 41:23ABT LUNABT LUN
08H 42:36Présentation: PREN2222 |VT_08H_03.wavVoice Track
08H 42:55KRONIK LUNKRONIK LUN
08H 47:12Dom DuffKLASK AR WAGENN
08H 53:07Présentation: PREN2223 |VT_08H_04.wavVoice Track
08H 53:31ATS 1 MEURZHATS 1 MEURZH
08H 58:30Présentation: PREN2224 |VT_08H_05.wavVoice Track
08H 58:42ChromaticsCEREMONY
09H09H09H
09H 00:00Présentation: PREN2225 |VT_09H_06.wavVoice Track
09H 00:12Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièreLE MAIRE DE GLÉNAN À TY TOUL
09H 03:21Yann Fanch Kemener + Erik MarchandDIVIZH ETRE AR FAÑCH HAG AR FISEL
09H 07:451E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
09H 08:01Tank And The BangasQUICK
09H 12:19LakutaYANSAN
09H 17:36The DoorsPEOPLE ARE STRANGE
09H 19:45BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
09H 20:07Daymé ArocenaELEGGUA
09H 23:13SkaramakaSKARAMAKA
09H 26:55DigreskFRATERNITÉ
09H 30:14TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
09H 30:30Brian SetzerROCK THIS TOWN
09H 37:07Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
09H 41:52BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
09H 45:56BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
09H 46:07Marie PicardGALANT TU PERDS TON TEMPS
09H 49:30Breton BlendJESUIMONT
09H 54:26Jacques PellenFRÈRE JACQUES
10H10H10H
10H 00:00BITRAK LUN [25/12/2017 05:01:33]BITRAK LUN [25/12/2017 05:01:33]
11H11H11H
11H 14:59Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffGAVOTTE D 'HONNEUR
11H 18:21Ronan Le BarsSYLVESTRIG
11H 22:52InterpolANYWHERE
11H 25:59Psychic TempleNAZARENE DREAM
11H 28:34KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
11H 28:45Guichen QuartetGOUGANE
11H 34:20Jean Charles GuichenSELAOUET
11H 37:43AmpouailhSUITE AU CARILLON RIDÉE 6 TEMPS
11H 41:19Dj ShadowMIDNIGHT IN A PERFECT WORLD
11H 46:16LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
11H 46:37Les Doigts De L'hommeLE POINÇONNEUR DES LILAS
11H 51:51Etienne Grandjean + Soïg SiberilCHEZ PEDRO
11H 55:52RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
11H 56:07Bevillon GorceGAVOTTE BIGOUDEN
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREIZTEIZ EO BM PDSKREIZTEIZ EO BM PDS
12H 00:10NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
12H 45:45Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
12H 49:28ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
12H 49:50BrethoniquesBALEET AM EUS BROIOÙ
12H 53:19Brieg GuervenoHIRNEZ
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10Robin Foster + Madelyn AnnNEBAON (EVERLAST (FEAT. MADELYN ANN)
13H 03:28GwerzPERSONNE N'EN EST LA CAUSE
13H 09:33BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
13H 09:44Hugo KantOUT OF TIME
13H 15:24Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
13H 19:31CreamWHITE ROOM
13H 24:26REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
13H 24:38Oumou SangareYERE FAGA (NATURE FLAKO RMIX)
13H 29:35Andrea Ar GouilhMARO PONTKALEG
13H 32:12Kristen Nikolas + Kelenn NikolasZEHO
13H 35:55TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
13H 36:12UfoUNIDENTIFIED FLYING OBJECT
13H 38:27Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
13H 42:02Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
13H 46:47BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
13H 47:22Chico TrujilloCOSECHA DE MUJERES
13H 49:49Doolin'JAWS OF ARAN/EEL IN THE SINK
13H 53:47Armel An HejerAN E'NIG ROS
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10FleuvesANDRO
14H 03:27Yann RaoulPAS MUI GORTOZ
14H 07:25REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
14H 07:41Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
14H 11:03Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
14H 14:26The DoorsROADHOUSE BLUES (LIVE)
14H 19:50PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
14H 20:03SupergomboNA KUIMA
14H 26:17EvNI A SELL OUZH AN HEOL
14H 31:24Maria DesbordesKIMIAD
14H 35:08ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
14H 35:21TsolNOTHING FOR YOU
14H 37:40The Craftmen ClubLOVE
14H 41:11Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
14H 44:18BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
14H 44:38Erik Truffaz QuartetPACHECO
14H 50:40Bothy BandCASADH AN TSÚGÁIN(KAN SIOUL)
14H 55:40Lors Landat + Thomas MoissonUR PLAC'HIG A DACHENN
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10PevarlammESPERAÑS
15H 02:56Jacques PellenGUINNEVERE, THE LITTLE CASCADE
15H 08:59TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
15H 09:17ChromaticsCEREMONY
15H 14:20The ButtertonesPISTOL WHIP
15H 17:15Mark LaneganBLEEDING MUDDY WATER
15H 23:31BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
15H 24:01LakutaPIQUE
15H 29:04Gweltaz AdeuxKELC'HIOU DU HA KELC'HIOÙ GLAS
15H 32:22Bodenes Hamon + Rozenn TalecMARIVONIG
15H 36:11BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
15H 36:31The Wailers + Bunny WailerPASS IT ON
15H 40:08The ExpandersWALLA WALLA
15H 43:00SlavesLIES
15H 47:03BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
15H 47:26Anne PaceoSUNSHINE
15H 51:31Bob Delyn A'r EbillionY MAB PENFELYN
15H 54:27Erik Marchand + Rodolphe BurgerENEZ VAZ (TOTEM & TABOU)
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10Ebel ElektrikDOURGI BEGHOUAD
16H 08:52Dan Ar BrazEXCALIBUR
16H 11:37SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
16H 12:08BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
16H 16:12Mick JenkinsC IS FOR CASH MONEY
16H 19:49Talking HeadsMAKING FLIPPY FLOPPY
16H 25:41REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
16H 25:55Les Primitifs Du FuturLA VALSE CHINOISE
16H 29:08Guichen QuartetMC BRIDE'S
16H 35:16Dour Le Pottier Quartet + Youhenn LangeAN DISPUT L2
16H 36:59KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
16H 37:13Senor CoconutEL REY DE LAS GALLETAS
16H 40:37Ariel PinkKITCHEN WITCH
16H 44:15Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
16H 47:50POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
16H 48:14Ibibio Sound MachineTHE POT IS ON FIRE
16H 52:33Concarneau Irish TeamMORRISON'S
16H 57:16Gilles Le BigotEMMA FORGRIEVE
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
17H 00:10Soïg SiberilALBATROSS
17H 05:14Izhpenn 12 + Klervi RivièreMADALEN
17H 11:27BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
17H 11:37AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
17H 14:05HorrorpopsMISSFIT
17H 17:02TrafficDEAR MR FANTASY
17H 22:33BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
17H 22:53GoatGOODBYE
17H 30:19Denez PrigentE TROUZ AR GER
17H 34:54Silabenn TrioCHOLORI AL LABOUSED
17H 38:53BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
17H 39:22The La'sI CAN'T SLEEP
17H 42:00Tanika CharlesMONEY
17H 44:49Psychic TempleNAZARENE DREAM
17H 47:24BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
17H 47:41Anthony JosephNECKBONE
17H 51:50Fflur DafyddAR OL HEDDI
17H 55:15KrismennAN DORIOU MORAILHET
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
18H 00:10NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
18H 45:45KELEIERKELEIER
18H 53:47TitomMARGODENNIG PART 1
18H 55:24BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
18H 55:55BrethoniquesMA ME BET
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10StartijennBANDIZ GAVOTENN
19H 07:22Kreiz Breizh Akademi #3TRAOUZULON
19H 11:57BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
19H 12:30Tank And The BangasQUICK
19H 16:48Hugo KantODISSI
19H 21:20RadioheadWHERE I END YOU BEGIN
19H 25:391E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
19H 25:55OndatropicaLOCOMOTORA BORRACHA
19H 29:04Bugel Koar + Marthe VassalloAN TONSEG II
19H 32:20Bertolino Le GacLE CERCLE
19H 37:45BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
19H 38:07MetallicaLEPER MESSIAH
19H 43:46St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
19H 47:16Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
19H 50:41TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
19H 50:57Robert RandolphHEAVEN'S CALLING
19H 52:51Karen MathesonCI AN FHIDHEALL/CUPAIR THU
19H 56:43Yann HonoreROSMEUR, 9P. M
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10SpoumMAGNETAR
20H 03:02Oktopus KaféAR MEZVIER
20H 06:27BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
20H 06:38Public Service BroadcastingALL OUT
20H 10:00Jd McphersonUNDIVIDED HEART & SOUL
20H 13:15Jimi HendrixWHO KNOWS
20H 22:55RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
20H 23:10Les PiresIMPEDIMENTA
20H 28:10Jean Charles Guichen + Lors JouinGWERZ AR WANTRENN
20H 32:29Lunch NoazhGAST!
20H 37:01REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
20H 37:13The UpsettersBLACK VEST
20H 41:53QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
20H 46:08The Weather StationFREE
20H 49:13TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
20H 49:30Otis TaylorABSINTHE
20H 53:46Bob Delyn A'r EbillionCYFOD DY WELY
20H 55:40Denez PrigentCOPSA MICA, PT. 2
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10AmpouailhSUITE AU CARILLON RIDÉE 6 TEMPS
21H 03:46GwerzAR PLAC'H IFERNIET
21H 10:09BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
21H 10:44Psychic TempleNAZARENE DREAM
21H 13:19Com Truise...OF YOUR FAKE DIMENSION
21H 16:42The DoorsTHE CHANGELING (ALTERNATE VERSION)
21H 21:29BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
21H 22:04Francis Mounier + L'occidentale De FanfareSCOTTISH METISSE1
21H 29:44KohannMAMM !
21H 32:12Spontus + Manu SabateLES ORENETES
21H 36:12KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
21H 36:23Rollins BandYOU DIDN'T NEED
21H 41:53AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
21H 44:21Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
21H 47:54REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
21H 48:10Kottarashky & The Rain DogsGADJA
21H 52:37TiuinCROSSING THE BOSPHORUS
21H 56:17Soïg SiberilLA BARATTE
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10Wax TailorDIGGIN' SALOON
22H 02:53Agnes ObelTHE CURSE
22H 06:50HorrorpopsMISSFIT
22H 09:47LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
22H 10:08The ButtertonesPISTOL WHIP
22H 13:03Depeche ModeENJOY THE SILENCE
22H 17:18Hugo KantIN TIME
22H 21:41Aphex TwinCIRKLON 1
22H 28:55Betty DavisSHOO-B-DOOP AND COP HIM
22H 32:42The Silver ShineKAMIKAZE STOMP
22H 35:40Tiger ArmySEA OF FIRE
22H 40:44ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
22H 41:06St. VincentMASSEDUCATION
22H 44:23Midnight OilPOWDERWORKS
22H 49:56SlavesRICH MAN
22H 52:12DeerhunterTAKE CARE
22H 56:24Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
23H 04:17Procol HarumA WHITER SHADE OF PALE
23H 08:16Le Peuple De L'herbeSLEEP TIGHT
23H 11:34BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
23H 11:45BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
23H 15:35The RaconteursSTEADY, AS SHE GOES
23H 21:13The BellraysHIGHWAY TO HELL
23H 24:27Agressor BunxBLAZE
23H 30:06Roy OrbisonIN DREAMS
23H 32:53Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
23H 36:36Black SabbathSYMPTOM OF THE UNIVERSE
23H 43:07ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
23H 43:20Ariel PinkKITCHEN WITCH
23H 46:58MotorheadHEARTBREAKER
23H 50:03TshegueSURVIVOR
23H 53:36TriggerfingerPERFECT MATCH
23H 56:44The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON

Playlist Dimanche 07 01 2018

 Playlist Sul 07 01 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNEOZ BM PDSHANTERNEOZ BM PDS
00H 00:10ChromaticsCEREMONY
00H 05:13Dj ShadowTRANSMISSION 1
00H 13:05Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
00H 17:50PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
00H 18:03Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
00H 21:38Vicki AndersonSUPER GOOD (ANSWER TO SUPER BAD), PTS. 1
00H 25:23Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
00H 28:56AstronautalisATTILA AMBRUS
00H 31:15CreamI FEEL FREE
00H 34:04Tank And The BangasQUICK
00H 38:22The B-52'sROCK LOBSTER
00H 43:14BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
00H 43:34Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
00H 47:38Mark LaneganDRIVING DEATH VALLEY BLUES
00H 50:24The Weather StationFREE
00H 53:29Miles KaneBETTER THAN THAT
00H 56:25Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
01H 00:10The Craftmen ClubLOVE
01H 03:41U2THE ELECTRIC CO.
01H 09:03A Certain RatioFLIGHT
01H 12:29BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
01H 12:49BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
01H 16:39Iron MaidenWRATHCHILD
01H 19:31Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
01H 23:38Fatboy SlimRIGHT HERE, RIGHT NOW
01H 29:30Noir DesirAUX SOMBRES HÉROS DE L'AMER
01H 32:27Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
01H 36:02JahtariTEACH DEM FI READ
01H 38:57REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
01H 39:11The BellraysNEVER SAY DIE
01H 42:46AcdcIT IS A LONG WAY TO THE TOP
01H 47:57QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
01H 52:12Dire StraitsSIX BLADE KNIFE
01H 56:15FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
02H 00:10The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
02H 03:41The DoorsLOVE ME TWO TIMES
02H 06:54BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
02H 10:58REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
02H 11:14Com Truise...OF YOUR FAKE DIMENSION
02H 14:37MudhoneyYOU GOT IT
02H 17:29Psychic TempleDREAM DICTIONARY
02H 21:37M.O.O.N.HYDROGEN
02H 26:27Midnight OilRUN BY NIGHT
02H 30:21Jessica 93GUILTY SPECIES
02H 34:57The Gun ClubJACK ON FIRE
02H 39:36ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
02H 39:49Ariel PinkKITCHEN WITCH
02H 43:27Beastie BoysFIGHT FOR YOUR RIGHT
02H 46:49LakutaYANSAN
02H 52:06ClutchGONE COLD
02H 56:25BeirutPERTH
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
03H 00:10Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
03H 03:35TrafficHEAVEN IS IN YOUR MIND
03H 07:46ChromaticsCEREMONY
03H 12:49POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
03H 13:13SlavesANGELICA
03H 16:49As DiabatzRIDING THROUGH THE DEVIL'S HILL
03H 19:23Mick JenkinsC IS FOR CASH MONEY
03H 23:00King KruleBLEAK BAKE
03H 25:26Krs OneWHO PROTECTS US FROM YOU
03H 27:50Hugo KantODISSI
03H 32:22Suicidal TendenciesSTILL DYING TO LIVE
03H 39:57BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
03H 40:07Tera MelosYOUR FRIENDS
03H 43:30Brian SetzerROUTE 66
03H 50:35Tanika CharlesTWO STEPS
03H 54:18The ClashJANIE JONES
03H 56:23Wolf ParadeVALLEY BOY
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
04H 00:10Robert PlantKEEP IT HID
04H 04:14Talking HeadsPULL THE ROOTS
04H 09:24Tank And The BangasQUICK
04H 13:42BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
04H 14:02Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
04H 17:37InterpolROLAND
04H 21:10HorrorpopsTHELMA & LOUISE
04H 24:27Haleighblu + StarkillerSET YOURSELF FREE
04H 27:59The BeatlesCARRY THAT WEIGHT-THE END
04H 31:39Le Peuple De L'herbeONLY A FEW
04H 34:59Afrika BambaataPLANET ROCK
04H 42:27BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
04H 42:56Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
04H 47:03The La'sTHERE SHE GOES
04H 49:45TshegueSURVIVOR
04H 53:18Ty SegallWHO'S PRODUCING YOU
04H 56:10BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
05H 00:10Benny SmilesHOTLINE THEME
05H 03:45Ben HarperGOD FEARING MAN
05H 15:24QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
05H 19:39KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
05H 19:53BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
05H 23:57Gruff RhysCANDYLION
05H 26:24A Certain RatioFLIGHT
05H 29:50Bat For LashesSTRANGELOVE
05H 32:55CreamTALES OF BRAVE ULYSSES
05H 35:39Public Service BroadcastingPEOPLE WILL ALWAYS NEED COAL
05H 40:24SkindredGUNTALK
05H 44:22SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
05H 44:53Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
05H 48:16Viking's RemedyBLACKULA
05H 50:49Ariel PinkKITCHEN WITCH
05H 54:27Kid Congo222
05H 56:45The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR EO BM PDS6 EUR EO BM PDS
06H 00:10SkildaDANNSA
06H 03:13Mark LaneganSIDEWAYS IN REVERSE
06H 05:58ChromaticsAT YOUR DOOR
06H 10:26TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
06H 10:44LakutaBATA BOY
06H 14:48Tom PettyI WON'T BACK DOWN
06H 17:43The Craftmen ClubLOVE
06H 21:14Crystal CastlesORNAMENT
06H 25:19The ProfessionalsTHE GODFATHER THEME
06H 29:24Hugo KantTHE EYE
06H 34:17Maceo ParkerSOUTHWICK
06H 43:25BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
06H 44:00Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
06H 47:33John HoltFANCY MAKE UP
06H 51:11Jd McphersonUNDIVIDED HEART & SOUL
06H 54:26Lord EchoI LOVE MUSIC FEAT. LISA TOMLINS
06H 58:21Fiend Without A FaceZIPPER
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
07H 00:10Lunch NoazhDRAMMOÙ
07H 02:49Jacques Pellen + Annie EbrelSPIRES
07H 08:101E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
07H 08:26The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
07H 11:57AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
07H 14:25The DoorsPEOPLE ARE STRANGE
07H 16:34BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
07H 16:56Anne PaceoMYANMAR FOLK SONG
07H 21:30GwennynA GALON
07H 26:04Silabenn TrioCHOLORI AL LABOUSED
07H 30:03TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
07H 30:19Roxy MusicTHE SPACE BETWEEN
07H 34:46Le Peuple De L'herbeABUSE
07H 37:53BeirutPERTH
07H 41:28BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
07H 41:45RomaneDESTINEE
07H 45:26CiapolinoSKA 1004 PT2
07H 49:52Jean Claude TallecSON MERNEZ KERNALL
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
08H 00:10DigreskFRATERNITÉ
08H 03:29Georges L.JouinN'ON KET GANET BA MEMPHIS
08H 07:30BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
08H 07:41Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
08H 11:01Mick JenkinsENERGIES FT. SABA
08H 14:14Smashing PumpkinsNEVER LET ME DOWN AGAIN
08H 18:13LAETITIA 12 L1LAETITIA 12 L1
08H 18:23KAJ SUL KREIZHKAJ SUL KREIZH
08H 20:24LAETITIA 12 L2LAETITIA 12 L2
08H 20:31Dakha BrakhaSHO Z-POD DUBA
08H 24:14Jean Charles Guichen + Lors JouinME M'EUS KANET PARTOUD
08H 29:26Les Ramoneurs De MenhirsDIR HA TAN
08H 34:39BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
08H 35:10Dj ShadowMIDNIGHT IN A PERFECT WORLD
08H 40:07The ButtertonesPISTOL WHIP
08H 43:02The ExpandersPUT THOSE FOOLS
08H 46:03Dropkick MurphysUNTIL THE NEXT TIME
08H 49:48Ollivier Jory AkoustikTOURPAKAK
08H 53:48KetiketanJENOVEFA RUSTEFAN
09H09H09H
09H 00:00ABADENN RELIJIELABADENN RELIJIEL
10H10H10H
10H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
10H 00:10Spontus + Manu SabateVALSE DU CHANT DU COQ
10H 04:38UkanENE AR BED
10H 08:35Jacky MolardKUDEL
10H 11:47LAETITIA 12 L1LAETITIA 12 L1
10H 11:57KAJ SUL KREIZHKAJ SUL KREIZH
10H 13:58LAETITIA 12 L2LAETITIA 12 L2
10H 14:05Dom DuffSTRAED AN AMANN
10H 18:58Alan StivellSUITE IRLANDAISE
10H 23:04Electric Bazar CieBREST C'EST BYZANCE
10H 27:34LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
10H 27:55AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
10H 30:23DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
11H11H11H
11H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
11H 00:10Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièrePONT L' ABBÉ LAMBOUR
11H 03:28Denez PrigentAN HINI A GARAN
11H 10:22ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
11H 10:44Tera MelosTRASH GENERATOR
11H 14:06Fiend Without A FaceNIGHT OF THE COMET
11H 15:35CreamWHITE ROOM
11H 20:30LAETITIA 12 L1LAETITIA 12 L1
11H 20:40KAJ SUL KREIZHKAJ SUL KREIZH
11H 22:41LAETITIA 12 L2LAETITIA 12 L2
11H 22:48SupergomboDIAKITE
11H 28:08Brieg GuervenoTRAON AN HENT
11H 32:31New Symphony OrchestraAR GALON DIGORR
11H 36:46REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
11H 36:58Brian SetzerROCK THIS TOWN
11H 43:35St. VincentLOS AGELESS OK
11H 47:05Ariel PinkKITCHEN WITCH
11H 50:43TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
11H 51:00De PhazzPERFECT WORLD
11H 54:52Norkst'DE' KAER HEC'H EURED
12H12H12H
12H 00:00NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
12H 46:30Ebel ElektrikDOURGI BEGHOUAD
12H 55:12Bill Ebet BandSELLET
12H 58:58BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR BM PDS1 EUR BM PDS
13H 00:10Tank And The BangasQUICK
13H 04:28AndersonMAKES ME FEEL FOR YOU
13H 06:56FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
13H 10:42The DoorsROADHOUSE BLUES (LIVE)
13H 16:06PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
13H 16:19Anakronik + David KrakauerELEKTRIC BECHET, PT. 1
13H 21:39AmpouailhSUITE AU CARILLON RIDÉE 6 TEMPS
13H 25:15Patrick Molard + Kalinka VulchevaKALINKA
13H 32:23Alan StivellBRO GOZH MA ZADOÙ (GANT KANERERIEN AL)
13H 35:11ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
13H 35:24InterpolANYWHERE
13H 38:31Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
13H 42:07A Certain RatioFLIGHT
13H 45:33POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
13H 45:57GoatDJÔRÔLEN / UNION OF SUN AND MOON
13H 50:08Julie FowlisDH’ ÈIRICH MI MOCH MADAINN CHEÒTHAR (I A
13H 54:52Rozenn Talec + Yannick NoguetKELEIER NOTRE DAME DES LANDES
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR EO BM PDS2 EUR EO BM PDS
14H 00:10Lunch NoazhUN DEIZ BENNAK
14H 01:41Red CardellLA OÙ JE VAIS(& GÉRARD BLANCHARD)
14H 05:48BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
14H 05:58The ExpandersWALLA WALLA
14H 08:50BeirutPERTH
14H 12:25SlowdiveVISIONS OF LA
14H 14:08BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSLBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART2PDSL
14H 14:38Joe Driscoll + Sekou KouyateRISING TIDE
14H 18:10Denez PrigentAN HENTOU ADKAVET
14H 23:50TitomMARGODENNIG PART 1
14H 25:27BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
14H 25:47The KinksYOU REALLY GOT ME
14H 27:59Jessica 93VENUS FLYTRAP
14H 32:29HorrorpopsMISSFIT
14H 35:26BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
14H 35:49Daymé ArocenaLO QUE FUE
14H 39:35Rita Eriksen + Dolores KeaneTHE GREAT NORTHERN OCEAN
14H 44:00Gilles ServatJE NE HURLERAI PAS AVEC LES LO
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR EO BM PDS3 EUR EO BM PDS
15H 00:10Kristen Nikolas + Kelenn NikolasZEHO
15H 03:53Louis Jacques SuignardAR MIZ TRIST
15H 08:00REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
15H 08:16The BellraysNEVER SAY DIE
15H 11:51Wax TailorDIGGIN' SALOON
15H 14:34LAETITIA 18 L1LAETITIA 18 L1
15H 14:45KAJ SUL KREIZHKAJ SUL KREIZH
15H 16:46LAETITIA 18 L2LAETITIA 18 L2
15H 16:53Otis TaylorPROPHET'S MISSION
15H 20:26Bernez TangiEMGANN KERGIDU
15H 23:56Yann Fanch KemenerDANS KOST AR C'HOET - KLOAREG PLUGERNEVE
15H 27:42KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
15H 27:56TrafficDEAR MR FANTASY
15H 33:27Tank And The BangasQUICK
15H 37:45Psychic TempleWAIT FOR ME
15H 41:431E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
15H 41:59Cecile Mclorin SalvantSI J'ETAIS BLANCHE
15H 47:01SkildaO RI OG I O
15H 51:15Brieg GuervenoDEN NE OAR
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR EO BM PDS4 EUR EO BM PDS
16H 00:10Soïg SiberilYR AUR CYMRAEG
16H 05:13Jean Charles GuichenFAUSSE CELTIQUE
16H 08:51BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONANBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS CONAN
16H 09:13The Craftmen ClubEXPECT TO CRASH
16H 12:52The Silver ShineI'M SORRY I WAS WRONG
16H 16:23Mark LaneganBLEEDING MUDDY WATER
16H 22:39TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
16H 22:55Ibrahim ElectricRUMOURS FROM OUTERSPACE
16H 27:17Penn SalsardinBETEK AN TREC'H
16H 30:47Maria DesbordesKIMIAD
16H 34:31BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
16H 34:42The Wailers + Bunny WailerPASS IT ON
16H 38:19Bad SoundsAVALANCHE
16H 41:52Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
16H 45:15TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
16H 45:33Roy BuchananCAJUN
16H 47:07Wolf TonesTHE TEDDY BEAR'S HEAD
16H 49:14Toud’samesN’ÉO KET EN HO TI TAVARNOUREZ
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR EO BM PDS5 EUR EO BM PDS
17H 00:10BLINDTEST DSBLINDTEST DS
17H 32:24DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
18H18H18H
18H 00:00NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
18H 46:30DigreskNARAYAMOGA
18H 50:42KrismennHUNVREOÙ MERGLET
18H 53:55BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
18H 54:30ChromaticsCEREMONY
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR EO BM PDS7 EUR EO BM PDS
19H 00:10Coeff 4SONG OF THE CHANTER
19H 04:22SkaramakaKEJAÑ GANT AN DOUR
19H 08:48BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
19H 09:17The ExpandersWALLA WALLA
19H 12:09The BellraysHIGHWAY TO HELL
19H 15:23The La'sI CAN'T SLEEP
19H 18:01SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
19H 18:32Jimmy RosenbergJUST ONE OF THOSE THINGS
19H 21:09Nolwenn KorbellHIR
19H 25:09Bagad Cap CavalBARRA 2
19H 27:37BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
19H 28:12The UpsettersBLACK VEST
19H 32:52Baja Frequencia + Skarra MucciBADMAN A BADMAN
19H 36:59BarqOPTIMUS PRIME
19H 40:49BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
19H 41:06AlluriEVARI KOSAM
19H 45:46AdamhRODNEY ' S GLORY
19H 49:53GwerzAR SORSEREZ
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR EO BM PDS8 EUR EO BM PDS
20H 00:10Dour Le Pottier Quartet + Youhenn LangeAN DISPUT L2
20H 01:53Patrick EwenGWERZ AN HARLUAD
20H 05:16BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
20H 05:47SlavesHEY
20H 08:10Ariel PinkKITCHEN WITCH
20H 11:48John HoltALI BABA
20H 14:25BIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDSBIG LEBOWWKI BRUD SINEMA 2 YAOU PDS
20H 15:00Chico TrujilloPOLLERA AMARILLA
20H 18:44Roland BeckerKAN UNAN
20H 21:58Duo Gloaguen-Le HenaffJABADAO STOUPIG JIBIDI
20H 24:05KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
20H 24:16Rollins BandYOU DIDN'T NEED
20H 29:46TshegueSURVIVOR
20H 33:19The ButtertonesPISTOL WHIP
20H 36:14BRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDSBRUD SINEMA BRAVEHEART BZHG PDS
20H 36:47Carmen Souza + Theo Pas'calCAPE VERDEAN BLUES
20H 41:42Les Freres HerrouDANNSA RATHAID
20H 44:00Gilles ServatJE NE HURLERAI PAS AVEC LES LO
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR EO BM PDS9 EUR EO BM PDS
21H 00:10Le Bour Bodros + Rozenn TalecCHADENN
21H 04:32Toud’samesGAVOTENN AN DEN DILABOUR
21H 09:44LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
21H 10:05Dynamic BlockbusterTHAT VIBE
21H 13:40Tanika CharlesMONEY
21H 16:29ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
21H 16:51Vicente PradalMUERTE DE ANTONITO EL CAMBORIO
21H 21:49StorlokGWERZ AR VEZHINERIEN
21H 26:53DigreskNARAYAMOGA
21H 31:05BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
21H 31:16Jimi HendrixWHO KNOWS
21H 40:56MetallicaLEPER MESSIAH
21H 46:35Fiend Without A FaceNIGHT OF THE COMET
21H 48:04Confidence ManBOYFRIEND (REPEAT)
21H 51:27REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
21H 51:39Vaudou GameLA DETTE
21H 55:37Louise MulcahyTHE THREE WHITE CATS/HOWARD GOWING'S FAN
21H 58:54MaestralOCCIDENT EXPRESS 3
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR EO BM PDS10 EUR EO BM PDS
22H 00:10Tank And The BangasQUICK
22H 04:28The RaconteursSTEADY, AS SHE GOES
22H 10:06BeirutPERTH
22H 13:41TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
22H 13:58FlongoTRIBAL DANCE
22H 17:44The DoorsTHE CHANGELING (ALTERNATE VERSION)
22H 22:31LakutaYANSAN
22H 27:48ArsenalBLACK MOUNTAIN (BEAUTIFUL LOVE)
22H 31:34MotorheadHEARTBREAKER
22H 34:39Hugo KantBLACK MOON
22H 39:38Electric Bazar CieLE CAVE
22H 42:58RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
22H 43:13The Midnight RevolutionLOVE IN LONDON
22H 46:29Senor CoconutLAS MARACAS DE MACHIN
22H 49:26Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
22H 53:02Dr JohnELEGGUA
22H 55:48Public Service BroadcastingGO TO THE ROAD
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR EO BM PDS11 EUR EO BM PDS
23H 00:10Psychic TempleTURN OFF THE LIGHTS
23H 03:30The RumjacksAN IRISH PUB SONG
23H 06:49Robert PlantNEW WORLD...
23H 10:12PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
23H 10:25ChromaticsAT YOUR DOOR
23H 14:53Agnes ObelTHE CURSE
23H 18:50BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
23H 22:54Abstrackt Keal AgramPIECE
23H 27:20Depeche ModeENJOY THE SILENCE
23H 31:35The Craftmen ClubLOVE
23H 35:06Maceo ParkerHAMP'S BOOGIE WOOGIE
23H 41:23BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
23H 41:43QuickTANK AND THE BANGAS
23H 45:58Betty DavisSHOO-B-DOOP AND COP HIM
23H 49:45Modern EnglishMOONBEAM
23H 53:10Lord EchoNOTE FROM HOME FEAT. TOBY LAING
23H 56:56The Weather StationFREE