Playlist Lundi 11 06 2018

 Playlist Lun 11 06 2018 
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR1 EUR
01H 00:05The BellraysDREAM POLICE
01H 03:52Lagrima + Jimetta RoseLITHIUM
01H 08:03LysistrataTHE THREAD
01H 11:07BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
01H 11:27Roger DaltreyHOW FAR
01H 14:28The MekonsWHERE WERE YOU
01H 17:07Baron Retif & Concepcion PerezKAMOULOX
01H 20:42SoelLE VICOMTE
01H 25:58QueenFIGHT FROM THE INSIDE
01H 29:02Otis StacksTHE GAME
01H 32:27Johnny WinterROCK N ROLL HOOCHIE KOO
01H 35:57TelemanFALL IN TIME
01H 39:51BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
01H 40:14Robert Cray BandSMOKIN' GUN (LIVE)
01H 46:48Electric Bazar CieFOLLOW ME
01H 51:44KatmenALL IN GOOD TIME
01H 54:54FrustrationCAUSE YOU RAN AWAY
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR2 EUR
02H 00:06LitigeSCANNER
02H 02:06Elvin BishopFOOLED AROUND AND FELL IN LOVE
02H 06:38GraveyardPLEASE DON'T
02H 10:49ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
02H 11:02The ExpandersCHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS
02H 15:26Foo FightersI'LL STICK AROUND
02H 19:17Jamie XxI KNOW THERE'S GONNA BE (GOOD TIMES) (FE
02H 22:45ExtraweltSOOPERTRACK
02H 30:45Fleet FoxesCASSIUS
02H 35:35The FreeksTAKE 9
02H 37:09Thin LizzyJAILBREAK
02H 41:08Sonny SmithMORE BAD TIMES
02H 44:24KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
02H 44:38The KillsCHEAP AND CHEERFUL
02H 47:03Manic Street PreachersDYLAN & CAITLIN
02H 50:55BalthazarLEIPZIG
02H 53:34MoodoïdPLANETE TOKYO REMIX COM TRUISE
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR3 EUR
03H 00:06Matt MaesonHALLUCINOGENICS
03H 03:08ParliamentFLASH LIGHT
03H 07:36Sleaford ModsARMY NIGHTS
03H 10:37RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
03H 10:52GwennoTI HA MOR
03H 14:50Astro ZombiesMAGNETIC MAN
03H 18:13Dj TayeSAME SOUND
03H 21:27Thee Oh SeesWAX FACE
03H 25:26DrengeNOTHING
03H 28:42Parquet CourtsMARDI GRAS BEADS
03H 31:25Jethro TullSONGS FROM THE WOOD
03H 36:18Mark Lanegan + Duke GarwoodSAVE ME
03H 40:25BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
03H 40:36The EthiopiansTRAIN TO SKAVILLE
03H 43:25SpotlightsFAITH
03H 50:57FélocheSILBO
03H 54:55Jasper ByrneDECADE DANCE (VINYL MIX)
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR4 EUR
04H 00:06Vista ChinoSWEET REMAIN
04H 03:15Gary MooreMANIC DEPRESSION(LIVE)
04H 07:02Kaviar SpecialHOW COME
04H 10:31REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
04H 10:47Feu! ChattertonGINGER
04H 14:44John Lee HookerBOOGIE CHILLEN
04H 17:51Nightmares On WaxGOTTA SMILE
04H 24:30Robin FosterL'ABER
04H 28:10The MelvinsA HISTORY OF BAD MEN
04H 34:53Carpenter BrutINFERNO GALORE
04H 38:38TrafficBERKSHIRE POPPIES
04H 41:33Before TanenTHE CALLING
04H 45:04BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
04H 45:21InterpolEVIL
04H 48:54Bad SoundsEVIL POWERS
04H 52:26Deap VallyROYAL JELLY
04H 56:28Hollie CookBODY BEAT
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR5 EUR
05H 00:06SbtrktTRIALS OF THE PAST (FEAT. SAMPHA)
05H 04:16UfoUNIDENTIFIED FLYING OBJECT
05H 06:31Dream WifeSOMEBODY
05H 09:59BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
05H 10:30Ed Wood JrMEDELLIN
05H 14:48Alain BashungFLASH FORWARD
05H 17:05Dj FormatA QUICK EGO TRIP FT SHURESHOT LA ROCK
05H 18:58Forever PavotLA PANTOUFLE EST DANS LE PUIT
05H 22:23Tin MachineI CAN'T READ
05H 27:15The Inspector CluzoPRESSURE ON MADA LANDS
05H 31:05Blue Oyster CultBLACK BLADE
05H 37:44Barrence WhitfieldLET'S GO TO MARS
05H 40:49BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
05H 41:24School Food Of PunishmentFLOW
05H 46:17DeadBAD LASHES
05H 49:42SlavesRICH MAN
05H 51:58Lcd SoundsystemON REPEAT
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR6 EUR
06H 00:06Artic MonkeysSTAR TREATMENT
06H 06:01The Pretty ThingsMIDNIGHT TO SIX MAN
06H 08:16ExtraweltDARK SIDE OF MY ROOM
06H 15:541E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
06H 16:10Roger DaltreyHOW FAR
06H 19:11Gruff RhysTHE COURT OF KING ARTHUR
06H 22:33Wave MachinesIII FIT
06H 25:44The HerbaliserSUBMARINE
06H 29:58Ashrae FaxINTEXUS
06H 34:43GraveyardPLEASE DON'T
06H 38:54Thomas A.Edison Electric BandTHE NAME OF THE GAME
06H 41:24Cate Le BonSISTERS
06H 45:25TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
06H 45:42Johnny WinterCOUNTRY GIRL
06H 48:47TelemanDÜSSELDORF
06H 52:31Elysian FieldsCOST OF YOUR SOUL
06H 57:09The BeachesLET ME TOUCH
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR7 EUR
07H 00:06FrustrationCAUSE YOU RAN AWAY
07H 05:12Massive AttackPARADISE CIRCUS(GUI BORATTO REMIX)
07H 13:15Serge GainsbourgBALLADE DE MELODY NELSON
07H 15:13LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
07H 15:34TitomGLOBULE BLEU
07H 17:39Alan StivellSON AR CHISTR
07H 20:40PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
07H 20:53HorslipsKING OF MORNING, QUEEN OF DAY
07H 25:26Soïg SiberilLA MARCHE DE KÉRITY/BIGOUD EN BALADE
07H 28:39KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
11H11H11H
11H 14:59Lors LandatE GERIG WENN' TRAOÑ
11H 16:47SkolvanER MELINER (SUITE DE LARID¿ S)
11H 22:27Jimi HendrixPOWER OF SOUL
11H 28:22The ButtertonesSADIE'S A SADIST
11H 30:22TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
11H 30:38Denez PrigentE TROUZ AR GER
11H 35:13Jean Claude TallecSON AN TREUL
11H 39:31Maude Madec & Anjela Lorho-Pas + Anjela Lorho-PascoDRAGON DRAGONIÉ
11H 41:53The James Hunter Six + James HunterTHIS IS WHERE WE CAME IN
11H 46:22BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
11H 46:42PentangleHUNTING SONG
11H 53:22Marie Aline Lagadic + Klervi RivièreSON AR VELO
11H 56:16TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
11H 56:34Ebrel Le Buhe Vassalo + Marthe VassalloFANCH AR C'HALVEZ
12H 00:02Andrea Ar Gouilh + Michel BoëdecKLEIERIGOU HE C'HALON
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREISTEIZKREISTEIZ
12H 00:06NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
12H 45:06Massive AttackPARADISE CIRCUS(GUI BORATTO REMIX)
12H 53:09POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
12H 53:33WipidoupLE BLUES DE LA PUCE
12H 56:06New Symphony OrchestraKARANTEZ VRO
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR1 EUR
13H 00:05Coeff 4SONG OF THE CHANTER
13H 05:06Nolwenn KorbellHIR AN HENT
13H 09:10ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
13H 09:32MoodoïdPLANETE TOKYO REMIX COM TRUISE
13H 15:58Otis StacksTHE GAME
13H 19:23InterpolSLOW HANDS
13H 22:23BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
13H 22:43Hypnotic Brass EnsembleNOW
13H 28:56Guichen QuartetVIDE
13H 33:22Spontus + Manu SabateVALSE DU CHANT DU COQ
13H 37:50BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
13H 38:13The YardbirdsDRINKING MUDDY WATER (LIVE)
13H 41:04Concrete KnivesBRING THE FIRE
13H 44:26The BellraysYOU TOOK ME BY SURPRISE
13H 47:08ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
13H 47:21Arnaud CiapolinoRESONANCES LOINTAINES
13H 53:50Martin HayesPORT NA BPUCAI
13H 56:08Pascal Lamour + Ffran MayUN CRUZE
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR2 EUR
14H 00:06Jean Charles GuichenBREIZH NEVEZ
14H 05:59Yann RaoulNETRA DA GANIN
14H 08:56KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
14H 09:10Electric Bazar CieBABY WHEN I'LL GO
14H 14:36The Inspector CluzoPRESSURE ON MADA LANDS
14H 18:26Link WrayFAT BACK
14H 21:11RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
14H 21:26Quantic + Nidia GongoraUN CANTO A MI TIERRA
14H 26:59Alan StivellE-TAL AR GROAZ
14H 32:24Ronan Le BarsSON AN ENE
14H 35:50PlantecNERZH (LIVE)
14H 40:33BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
14H 40:53Shuggie OttisSWEET THANG
14H 44:53Jack WhiteGET IN THE MIND SHAFT
14H 49:06REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
14H 49:20Huong Thanh + Nguyen LePLANTATION SONG
14H 53:36LúnasaRETURN FROM FINGAL
14H 56:53Komisser SocrateLES 2 DÉS
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR3 EUR
15H 00:06StartijennEL CHAMAN ACTO 1
15H 05:09KernAR PLAC'H SIFERNIET GANT AN DIAOUL
15H 10:05REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
15H 10:17Robin FosterOH! SWEET NUTHIN' (FEAT PAMELA HUTE)
15H 17:18Abstrackt Keal AgramKEALAGRAM
15H 22:19Astro ZombiesBANG BANG
15H 25:32BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
15H 25:43Los Angeles Azules + Rodrigo Y GabrielaLA CUMBIA DEL INFINITO
15H 29:02Dan Ar BrazLA DANSE DES MACAREUX
15H 32:06Kreiz Breizh Akademi #6KIMIAD
15H 38:04BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
15H 38:35School Food Of PunishmentYOU MAY CRAWL
15H 43:29The ExpandersCHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS
15H 47:53Sonny SmithPICTURES OF YOU
15H 50:27BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
15H 51:02The Rosenberg TrioINDIFFERENCE
15H 53:50DervishPEIGIN MO CHROI
15H 57:33SkolvanLOUDIA
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR4 EUR
16H 00:06Dom DuffKALON
16H 03:00Ar Re YaouankGARZOLES SUITE FISEL TON DOUB (SIDWEL AL
16H 07:111E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
16H 07:27The ButtertonesSADIE'S A SADIST
16H 09:27The VaccinesSURFING IN THE SKY
16H 11:56Jethro TullCUP OF WONDER
16H 16:27TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
16H 16:44BratschKATUNSKO HORO
16H 20:57GwalarnBENONI
16H 25:38Barzaz + Yann Fanch KemenerAVANTURIO AR CITOAIEN JEAN CONAN
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR6 EUR
18H 00:06NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
18H 45:06KELEIERKELEIER
18H 54:39Lors LandatE GERIG WENN' TRAOÑ
18H 56:27BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
18H 56:37Gweltaz AdeuxAR STEREDONIEZH
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR7 EUR
19H 00:06Ronan Le BarsAN ERC'H KENTAÑ
19H 05:07Nolwenn KorbellY BYD NEWYDD (LIVE)
19H 07:52BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
19H 08:21Massive AttackPARADISE CIRCUS(GUI BORATTO REMIX)
19H 16:24Robin FosterOH! SWEET NUTHIN' (FEAT PAMELA HUTE)
19H 23:25ParliamentFLASH LIGHT
19H 27:53SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
19H 28:24Systema SolarTUMBAMURALLAS
19H 31:52Tri YannPELOT D’HENNEBONT
19H 35:04Lunch NoazhDRAMMOÙ
19H 37:43TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
19H 37:59Alain BashungL'HOMME À TÊTE DE CHOU
19H 40:40Fantastic NegritoTHE DUFFLER
19H 44:17Before TanenTHE CALLING
19H 47:48BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
19H 48:08Oumou SangareKOUNKOUN
19H 52:48Pat O May + Alan StivellIT DOESN'T MATTER
19H 57:03Annie Ebrel + Riccardo Del FraTEÑVAL EO AN NOZ
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR8 EUR
20H 00:06FleuvesANDRO
20H 03:23Marie Aline LagadicKATELLIG
20H 08:13TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
20H 08:31Lcd SoundsystemON REPEAT
20H 16:33Roger DaltreyHOW FAR
20H 19:34The UndertonesGIRLS DON'T LIKE IT
20H 21:38BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
20H 21:58WardrunaRAIDO
20H 26:34EvSKO !
20H 30:17Les Ramoneurs De MenhirsSPACE GALETENN
20H 36:20BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
20H 36:43MotörheadMOTORHEAD (LIVE HAMMERSMITH)
20H 41:17Parquet CourtsMARDI GRAS BEADS
20H 44:00Miles KaneLOADED
20H 47:18ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
20H 47:31Cecile Mclorin SalvantSI J'ETAIS BLANCHE
20H 52:33Brenda WootonTAMAR
20H 56:26AmpouailhSUITE AU CARILLON RIDÉE 6 TEMPS
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR9 EUR
21H 00:06LitigeSCANNER
21H 02:06The MeteorsSWAMP THING
21H 05:04Jasper ByrneWHY
21H 09:36KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
21H 09:50Sonny SmithPICTURES OF YOU
21H 12:24Vice SquadRESURRECTION
21H 16:25Brian EnoTHE JEZEBEL SPIRIT
21H 21:15Portugal.The ManFEEL IT STILL
21H 23:55Gruff RhysTHE WHETHER (OR NOT)
21H 27:29VodunSPIRITS PAST
21H 32:01Jimmy CliffTHE HARDER THEY COME
21H 38:59Abstrackt Keal AgramMADOFF
21H 43:15POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
21H 43:39The SpecialsTOO MUCH TOO YOUNG (LIVE)
21H 45:38ExtraweltDARK SIDE OF MY ROOM
21H 53:16Johnny WinterTALK IS CHEAP
21H 56:53Vista ChinoSWEET REMAIN
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR10 EUR
22H 00:06MiracleTHE PARSIFAL GATE
22H 06:45The GitsKINGS AND QUEENS
22H 08:44SpotlightsFAITH
22H 16:16ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
22H 16:38Hollie CookBODY BEAT
22H 20:10The BodysnatchersPEOPLE DO ROCK STEADY
22H 23:04Depeche ModePERSONAL JESUS
22H 26:45Sly & RobbieNORWEGIAN SWORD FISH
22H 31:18King CreosoteLEAF PIECE (LONG)
22H 34:34Jack WhiteICE STATION ZEBRA
22H 38:33Cocteau TwinsHEAVEN OR LAS VEGAS
22H 43:27Bad SoundsHOT HEAD CHIPPENHAM
22H 46:55RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
22H 47:10Suicidal TendenciesSEND ME YOUR MONEY
22H 50:32The ButtertonesSADIE'S A SADIST
22H 52:32Forever PavotÇA LANCE
22H 55:45Johnny MarrHI HELLO
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR11 EUR
23H 00:06Rival ConsolesUNFOLDING
23H 06:00The YardbirdsTHE TRAIN KEPT A ROLLIN' (LIVE)
23H 09:05Otis StacksTHE GAME
23H 12:30REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
23H 12:42Ed Wood JrMEDELLIN
23H 17:00Albert KingBORN UNDER A BAD SIGN
23H 19:43Zombie ZombieILLUMINATIONS
23H 25:19Concrete KnivesBRING THE FIRE
23H 28:41DeftonesTEMPEST
23H 34:45Carpenter BrutMONDAY HUNT
23H 37:38Pj HarveyOH MY LOVER (PEEL SESSSION)
23H 41:26The KillsLIST OF DEMANDS(REPARATIONS)
23H 45:15BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
23H 45:26Chris SpeddingPOGO DANCING
23H 48:31GwennoEUS KEUS
23H 53:27MadnessMY GIRL
23H 56:03Thee Oh SeesWAX FACE

Playlist Dimanche 10 06 2018

 Playlist Sul 10 06 2018 
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR1 EUR
01H 00:05The VaccinesI CAN'T QUIT
01H 02:45Elvin BishopFOOLED AROUND AND FELL IN LOVE
01H 07:17FrustrationDREAMS,LAWS,RIGHTS AND DUTIES
01H 11:04TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
01H 11:20LysistrataTHE THREAD
01H 14:24Foo FightersI'LL STICK AROUND
01H 18:15MachinedrumGUNSHOTTA
01H 23:53Barrence WhitfieldLET'S GO TO MARS
01H 26:58Emiliana TorriniTOOKAH
01H 29:54Sly & RobbieNORWEGIAN SWORD FISH
01H 34:27Albert King + Stevie Ray VaughanPRIDE AND JOY
01H 40:03TelemanDÜSSELDORF
01H 43:47BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
01H 44:07Sex PistolsNEW YORK
01H 47:11The WaxidermistTHE SNOW
01H 52:03Red FangNOT FOR YOU
01H 55:17The Sound DefectsKICKSTAND
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR2 EUR
02H 00:06SbtrktTRIALS OF THE PAST (FEAT. SAMPHA)
02H 04:16TelevisionMARQUEE MOON (EDIT)
02H 08:47Concrete KnivesTHE LIGHTS
02H 12:35TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
02H 12:53The Inspector CluzoPRESSURE ON MADA LANDS
02H 16:43Astro ZombiesMAGNETIC MAN
02H 20:06I Me MineLIFE IS VERY STRANGE
02H 22:39The Craftmen ClubCOLORES
02H 26:42The MusicGETAWAY
02H 30:57Abstrackt Keal AgramKEALAGRAM
02H 35:58The MaytonesDO GOOD
02H 39:06DeadSUBSTANCE
02H 44:28BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
02H 44:48Lagrima + Jimetta RoseLITHIUM
02H 48:59Bad SoundsEVIL POWERS
02H 52:31The FilamentsLAND OF LIONS
02H 55:56Portugal.The ManSO YOUNG
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR3 EUR
03H 00:06King TuffPSYCHO STAR
03H 04:44Gary MooreMANIC DEPRESSION(LIVE)
03H 08:31Jack WhiteCONNECTED BY LOVE
03H 13:06REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
03H 13:20Massive AttackPARADISE CIRCUS(GUI BORATTO REMIX)
03H 21:23TrafficBERKSHIRE POPPIES
03H 24:18Ralph MyerzNIKITA
03H 29:15Roger DaltreyHOW FAR
03H 32:16EelsTODAY IS THE DAY
03H 35:13The ButtshakersTRYING TO FOOL
03H 39:24UfoUNIDENTIFIED FLYING OBJECT
03H 41:39Miles KaneLOADED
03H 44:57REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
03H 45:09InterpolEVIL
03H 48:42Cate Le BonSISTERS
03H 52:43Courtney BarnettHISTORY ERASER
03H 56:21Electric GuestUNDER THE GUN
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR4 EUR
04H 00:06The VaccinesSURFING IN THE SKY
04H 02:35The SlitsEARTHBEAT
04H 06:23Isaac GracieRUNNIG ON EMPTY
04H 09:27BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
04H 09:38Artic MonkeysSCIENCE FICTION
04H 12:44Blue Oyster CultBLACK BLADE
04H 19:23Django DjangoWOR
04H 23:52The MenPATTERNS
04H 28:34Angus & Julia StoneSNOW
04H 32:43Hangman's ChairNAÏVE
04H 36:36School Food Of PunishmentFLOW
04H 41:29Otis StacksFASHION DRUNK FEAT GIFT OF GAB
04H 44:57BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
04H 45:17The Pretty ThingsMIDNIGHT TO SIX MAN
04H 47:32King GizzardDESERTED DUNES WELCOME WEARY FEET
04H 51:01Steven WilsonTHE PIN DROP
04H 56:01Thee Oh SeesWAX FACE
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR5 EUR
05H 00:06The BellraysSHAKE YOUR SNAKE
05H 03:51The James Hunter Six + James HunterTHIS IS WHERE WE CAME IN
05H 08:20Sleaford ModsARMY NIGHTS
05H 11:21BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
05H 11:44LysistrataASYLUM
05H 14:51Jethro TullSONGS FROM THE WOOD
05H 19:44ZenzileSTAY_BRAIN_DAMAGE_RMX
05H 24:34Matt MaesonHALLUCINOGENICS
05H 27:36Dick DaleSHAKE 'N' STOMP
05H 29:44Parquet CourtsMARDI GRAS BEADS
05H 32:27The EthiopiansTRAIN TO SKAVILLE
05H 35:16Manic Street PreachersPEOPLE GIVE IN
05H 39:10ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
05H 39:23Johnny WinterCOUNTRY GIRL
05H 42:28SoelLE VICOMTE
05H 47:44Dead Can DanceSONG OF THE NILE
05H 55:37The ExpandersCHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR6 EUR
06H 00:06OriazLARIDE DE LA TURBALLE
06H 03:43Jean Charles Guichen + Lors JouinGWERZ AR WANTRENN
06H 08:02KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
06H 08:16Rival ConsolesMEMORY ARC
06H 10:23Mark Lanegan + Duke GarwoodSAVE ME
06H 14:30John Lee HookerBOOGIE CHILLEN
06H 17:37RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
06H 17:52BratschJOHNNY
06H 21:59Andrea Ar GouilhDIOUGAN GWENC'HLAN
06H 24:44FleuvesMARV EO MA MESTREZ(LOEZA BEAUVIR)
06H 29:49BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
06H 30:00Chrome HoofKNOPHERIA
06H 34:20Jack WhiteGET IN THE MIND SHAFT
06H 38:33Before TanenTHE CALLING
06H 42:04REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
06H 42:20Badume S BandMELA MELA
06H 49:08Paddy Keenan + Ronan PellenHUMOURS OF GLENDART
06H 53:22Wig A WagMATAO PAOUR
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR7 EUR
07H 00:06Spontus + Manu SabateLES ORENETES
07H 04:06Denez PrigentSARAC'H
07H 09:11BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
07H 09:28GwennoTI HA MOR
07H 13:26Sly & RobbieNORWEGIAN SWORD FISH
07H 17:59TelevisionSEE NO EVIL
07H 21:50BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
07H 22:21Arnaud CiapolinoTRAVESTERE
07H 27:33Gweltaz Ar FurKEMPER-BREIZH
07H 30:54Yann Fanch KemenerDANS KOST AR C'HOET - KLOAREG PLUGERNEVE
07H 34:40BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
07H 35:15Alain BashungFLASH FORWARD
07H 37:32The FreeksTHIS IS LOVE
07H 41:31Bad SoundsMEAT ON MY BONES
07H 44:521E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
07H 45:08Ivar Bjornson + Einar SelvikWULTHUR
07H 49:24MalinkyTHE FALSE LOVER WON BACK
07H 53:58SkaramakaKAN D' AL LOAR
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR8 EUR
08H 00:06TeirTENER HA FIER
08H 07:16Jacques PellenLENN
08H 12:10TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
08H 12:27Fantastic NegritoTHE DUFFLER
08H 16:04Kaviar SpecialHOW COME
08H 19:33The DoorsHELLO, I LOVE YOU
08H 21:45LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
08H 22:06Robin NolanHELLS BELLS
08H 25:39Red CardellLE PETIT BISTROT
08H 30:27TitomAN DRO KEN HA KEN
08H 35:56Bodenes Hamon + Rozenn TalecTON PAOTRED PLONEVEZ
08H 40:05PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
08H 40:18Annette PeacockPONY
08H 46:21The HerbaliserTRIPWIRE
08H 50:36KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
08H 50:47Pedro Laza Y Sus PelayerosCUMBIA EN EL MONTE
08H 53:18PlanxtySMECENO HORO
08H 57:58Pennoù SkoulmLOUDIA-LOUDIA I
09H09H09H
09H 00:00ABADENN RELIJIELABADENN RELIJIEL
10H10H10H
10H 00:0010 EUR10 EUR
10H 00:06Didier SquibanLA MAISON D'ÉCUME
10H 02:34Alain GentyLE PETIT ENCRIER
10H 08:01BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
10H 08:11StartijennBOK BOK BOK
10H 12:43Norkst'TON BALE
10H 17:11Quantic + Nidia GongoraSE LO VI
10H 20:53Jack WhiteICE STATION ZEBRA
10H 24:52SoelTHE EARTH MOTHER
10H 30:23DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
11H11H11H
11H 00:0011 EUR11 EUR
11H 00:06Hamon Martin + Annie EbrelSANT FONIK PLINN TB
11H 05:19Yann Fanch Kemener + Erik MarchandDIVIZH ETRE AR FAÑCH HAG AR FISEL
11H 09:43BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
11H 10:12The FreeksTAKE 9
11H 11:46The WaxidermistA NEW DAWN
11H 14:47InterpolSLOW HANDS
11H 17:47SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
11H 18:18SupergomboMARQUIS WARREN
11H 23:36Tri YannKAN AN KANN
11H 28:53Silabenn TrioAN DURZHUNELL
11H 34:52Lunch NoazhPE GET!
11H 38:19POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
11H 38:43Thin LizzyOUT IN THE FIELDS
11H 42:58SbtrktTRIALS OF THE PAST (FEAT. SAMPHA)
11H 47:08ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
11H 47:30Huong Thanh + Nguyen LeTHE SWALLOW'S BRIDGE
11H 53:44PlanxtyTHE RAMBLING SIULER
11H 58:00Dan Ar BrazWILD HOPES
12H12H12H
12H 00:00NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
12H 45:07Soïg SiberilEN UR SEVEL
12H 48:34Ars'ysRIBLOW
12H 51:26TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
12H 51:42School Food Of PunishmentYOU MAY CRAWL
12H 56:36DegiheugiNOS RETROUVAILLES
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR1 EUR
13H 00:05Jean Charles GuichenARVORIK YAOUANK
13H 05:46Andrea Ar GouilhYANNING SKOLAN
13H 08:58BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
13H 09:18The ExpandersTRY ME ONE MORE TIME
13H 11:58The BellraysYOU TOOK ME BY SURPRISE
13H 14:40Jethro TullCUP OF WONDER
13H 19:11TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
13H 19:29MalicorneLE LUNEUX
13H 24:27Georges L.JouinAN DROCH-AOD
13H 27:02PlantecCROISSANT DE LETIEZ (LIVE)
13H 32:08BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
13H 32:28Thomas A.Edison Electric BandTHE NAME OF THE GAME
13H 34:58The CoathangersCOPYCAT
13H 39:12Fantastic NegritoTHE DUFFLER
13H 42:49REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
13H 43:0317 HippiesDIE UNGARN-NUMMER
13H 46:38CiapolinoSHIPWRECKED
13H 50:14Sylvain BarouESFAHAN
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR2 EUR
14H 00:06KrismennLIV MUT
14H 05:20Annie Ebrel + Riccardo Del FraBALEEREZH
14H 06:53REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
14H 07:05The ButtertonesGHOST SAFARI
14H 09:09Sleaford ModsARMY NIGHTS
14H 12:10Astro ZombiesBANG BANG
14H 15:23BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
14H 15:34Les Doigts De L'hommeBLUE SKIES
14H 20:04Patrick Molard + Kalinka VulchevaKALINKA
14H 27:12Barzaz + Yann Fanch KemenerGWERZ PONKALLEG
14H 39:38DigreskFRATERNITÉ
14H 42:57BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
14H 43:17Gruff RhysTHE COURT OF KING ARTHUR
14H 46:39Jasper ByrneWHY
14H 51:11BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
14H 51:34Axel KrygierMARINERITO
14H 55:19Rory GallagherWAYWARD CHILD
14H 58:46Dour Le Pottier Quartet + Youhenn LangeAN DISPUT L2
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR3 EUR
15H 00:06SpoumNÉODYME ET LES AUTRES
15H 04:54Louis CapartPEDENN AN HINI NE KET MARTOLOD
15H 07:41ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
15H 07:54King TuffTHRU THE CRACKS
15H 11:31Artic MonkeysSTAR TREATMENT
15H 17:26The James Hunter Six + James HunterSOMETHING'S CALLING
15H 20:49KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
15H 21:03GarmarnaHERR HOLGER
15H 25:38Youenn GwernigNI HON UNAN
15H 29:03New Symphony OrchestraKARANTEZ VRO
15H 32:57RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
15H 33:12TrafficDEAR MR FANTASY
15H 38:43Cate Le BonARE YOU WITH ME NOW
15H 43:02GwennoEUS KEUS
15H 47:58BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
15H 48:09Trio Da Kali + Kronos QuartetKANIMBA
15H 52:49Pat O MayWE CAN DANCE
15H 57:55GuillantonTI BANK
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR4 EUR
16H 00:06Bertolino Le GacLE CERCLE
16H 05:31GwennynA GALON
16H 10:05REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
16H 10:21The WaxidermistA NEW DAWN
16H 13:22MoodoïdPLANETE TOKYO REMIX COM TRUISE
16H 19:48The KillsCHEAP AND CHEERFUL
16H 22:13BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
16H 22:30Boom PamAY CARMELA(FEAT ITALO GONZALES)
16H 26:43Bernez TangiNEDELEG WAR PORTBELLO ROAD
16H 32:52Taran + Marie Aline LagadicA KERITY IL Y A UNE JOLIE BRUNE
16H 36:05Denez PrigentAR GROAZIG AOUR
16H 40:45BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
16H 41:16Shuggie OttisSWEET THANG
16H 45:16Robin FosterL'ABER
16H 48:56BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
16H 49:31Carmen SouzaUPA NEGUINHO
16H 52:35Ashley Mac IsaacSLEEPY MAGGIE
16H 58:01DibennAR MILINERIG FIN
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR5 EUR
17H 00:06BLINDTEST DSBLINDTEST DS
17H 28:21DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
18H18H18H
18H 00:00NIJAL SULNIJAL SUL
18H 45:07TeirAR GAEZH PAOTRED KAEZH
18H 48:43Louise EbrelKORANTINIG HA MAIVONIG
18H 50:471E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
18H 51:03The DelfonicsDIDN'T I
18H 54:22The CreationPAINTER MAN
18H 57:16Rival ConsolesMEMORY ARC
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR7 EUR
19H 00:06Jean Charles GuichenSKOUARNEL
19H 06:06Red CardellAN DRO
19H 10:32TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
19H 10:49Abstrackt Keal AgramMADOFF
19H 15:05The WaxidermistA NEW DAWN
19H 18:06The YardbirdsDRINKING MUDDY WATER (LIVE)
19H 20:57LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
19H 21:18Mary-LouDRINKING ALL MY TROUBLES AWAY
19H 23:48Dan Ar BrazLEAVING BRITTANY GOING TO IRELAND
19H 27:22Hamon MartinA TABLE!
19H 33:24Didier SquibanL'ÉCOLIER
19H 35:52PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
19H 36:05Link WrayFAT BACK
19H 38:50The CoathangersCOPYCAT
19H 43:04The CranberriesTHE ICICLE MELTS
19H 45:54KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
19H 46:05Maurizio Geri QuartetGINA
19H 48:07KarmaKINAWA
19H 53:50Youn KammAR VOSENN
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR8 EUR
20H 00:06Bagad Cap CavalBARRA 2
20H 02:34Fred GuichenTRAD. IRLANDAIS
20H 06:01BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
20H 06:11Robin FosterOH! SWEET NUTHIN' (FEAT PAMELA HUTE)
20H 13:12Cate Le BonI THINK I KNEW
20H 17:56Isaac HayesTHE LOOK OF LOVE (SINGLE VERSION)
20H 21:16BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
20H 21:45Les Primitifs Du FuturLA VALSE CHINOISE
20H 24:58Gilles ServatMARO PONTKALEG
20H 29:04Kreiz Breizh Akademi #6FEST AN NOC'H
20H 33:30SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
20H 34:01Jimmy CliffTHE HARDER THEY COME
20H 40:59Bad SoundsHOT HEAD CHIPPENHAM
20H 44:27Courtney BarnettSUNDAY ROAST
20H 48:57POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
20H 49:21Badume S BandANTCHI BIZU
20H 52:46Wolf TonesTHE ZOOLOGICAL GARDENS
20H 55:37Le Bour Bodros + Rozenn TalecCHADENN
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR9 EUR
21H 00:06Carpenter BrutMONDAY HUNT
21H 02:59The MisfitsSTATIC AGE
21H 04:46The MadcapsSOMETHING YOU GOT
21H 08:00ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
21H 08:22Hangman's ChairNAÏVE
21H 12:15The Notorious B.I.GJUICY
21H 16:50Innerzone OrchestraPEOPLE MAKE THE WORLD GO'ROUND
21H 21:55Le SpectreWHY HER (FEAT. THOMAS UNLOGISTIC)
21H 25:56Corrosion Of ConformityCAST THE FIRST STONE
21H 29:38Lcd SoundsystemON REPEAT
21H 37:40Pj HarveyOH MY LOVER (PEEL SESSSION)
21H 41:28The BeachesLET ME TOUCH
21H 44:20TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
21H 44:36Chris SpeddingPOGO DANCING
21H 47:41Artic MonkeysFOUR OUT OF FIVE
21H 52:53RevolverWIND SONG
21H 56:05Feu! ChattertonGINGER
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR10 EUR
22H 00:06SoelTHE EARTH MOTHER
22H 05:37Nekromantix + NekromantixGARGOYLES OVER COPENHAGEN
22H 09:34Massive AttackPARADISE CIRCUS(GUI BORATTO REMIX)
22H 17:37BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
22H 17:57Barrence WhitfieldI CAN'T GET NO RIDE
22H 20:41Roxy MusicMORE THAN THIS
22H 24:55King KruleEASY EASY
22H 27:41King GizzardLOYALTY
22H 31:20Skip The Use30 YEARS
22H 34:12TelemanDÜSSELDORF
22H 37:56Alain BashungL'HOMME À TÊTE DE CHOU
22H 40:37Electric GuestUNDER THE GUN
22H 44:18TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
22H 44:36The MeteorsSWAMP THING
22H 47:34The ButtshakersWHAT YOU SAY
22H 50:57Savages (elect)YOU'RE MY CHOCOLATE
22H 56:15FrustrationDREAMS,LAWS,RIGHTS AND DUTIES
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR11 EUR
23H 00:06Dream WifeSOMEBODY
23H 03:34MotörheadMOTORHEAD (LIVE HAMMERSMITH)
23H 08:08Mark Lanegan + Duke GarwoodSAVE ME
23H 12:15BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
23H 12:35Matt MaesonHALLUCINOGENICS
23H 15:37Vice SquadRESURRECTION
23H 19:38Wild BeastsWANDERLUST
23H 24:24Robin FosterOH! SWEET NUTHIN' (FEAT PAMELA HUTE)
23H 31:25MastodonGHOST OF KARELIA
23H 36:50The VaccinesMAYBE(LUCK OF THE DRAW)
23H 40:37The James Hunter Six + James Hunter(BABY) HOLD ON
23H 43:16Before TanenTHE CALLING
23H 46:47REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
23H 47:01The SpecialsTOO MUCH TOO YOUNG (LIVE)
23H 49:00DegiheugiTHE L.S.A THEME
23H 52:47Giraffe Tongue OrchestraBLOOD MOON
23H 55:58The Craftmen ClubCOLORES

Playlist Samedi 09 06 2018

 Playlist Sadorn 09 06 2018 
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR1 EUR
01H 00:05MiracleTHE PARSIFAL GATE
01H 06:44Astro ZombiesMAGNETIC MAN
01H 10:07Robin FosterUNAN (AR FAOU)
01H 14:26BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
01H 14:46The BeachesLET ME TOUCH
01H 17:38The MaytonesDO GOOD
01H 20:46White HillsSTOP MUTE DEFEAT
01H 25:09Dream WifeSOMEBODY
01H 28:37RadioheadTHE NUMBERS
01H 34:23Courtney BarnettSUNDAY ROAST
01H 38:53Lagrima + Jimetta RoseLITHIUM
01H 43:04Electric GuestUNDER THE GUN
01H 46:45REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
01H 46:59Johnny WinterROCK N ROLL HOOCHIE KOO
01H 50:29Forever PavotLA PANTOUFLE EST DANS LE PUIT
01H 53:54Le Sacre Du TympanA STRANGE BOY (THE NAKED BATH)
01H 56:59LitigeSUR LES TOITS
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR2 EUR
02H 00:06Fantastic NegritoTHE DUFFLER
02H 03:43The O'jaysBUDDY'S BUSINESS
02H 08:15PerturbatorBIRTH OF THE NEW MODEL
02H 13:121E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
02H 13:28The HerbaliserOVER & OVER FEAT STAC
02H 17:11Robert Cray BandSMOKIN' GUN (LIVE)
02H 23:45Shaka PonkSHIZA RADIO
02H 28:32Roger DaltreyHOW FAR
02H 31:33King GizzardPOLYGONDWANALAND THE CASTLE IN THE AIR
02H 37:53Bad SoundsMEAT ON MY BONES
02H 41:14InterpolEVIL
02H 44:47Rival ConsolesMEMORY ARC
02H 46:54POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
02H 47:18Thin LizzyJAILBREAK
02H 51:17The FreeksTAKE 9
02H 52:51Steven WilsonHAPPINESS III
02H 57:20Portugal.The ManFEEL IT STILL
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR3 EUR
03H 00:06Isaac GracieRUNNIG ON EMPTY
03H 03:10The CultSHE SELLS SANCTUARY
03H 07:27GraveyardPLEASE DON'T
03H 11:38PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
03H 11:51Otis StacksTHE GAME
03H 15:16The KillsCHEAP AND CHEERFUL
03H 17:41CaribouBACK HOME
03H 21:07Parquet CourtsMARDI GRAS BEADS
03H 23:50The YardbirdsPUTTY
03H 26:06Sonny SmithROD FOR YOUR LOVE
03H 28:09School Food Of PunishmentFLOW
03H 33:02DegiheugiLE TEMPS EST BON
03H 37:35SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
03H 38:06TelevisionMARQUEE MOON (EDIT)
03H 42:37The ButtshakersWEAK ENDS
03H 45:15Dead Can DanceSONG OF THE STARS
03H 55:28Jasper ByrneWHY
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR4 EUR
04H 00:06Carpenter BrutMONDAY HUNT
04H 02:59The BeatlesCARRY THAT WEIGHT-THE END
04H 06:39Barrence WhitfieldI CAN'T GET NO RIDE
04H 09:23ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
04H 09:45The CoathangersCOPYCAT
04H 13:59Jethro TullSONGS FROM THE WOOD
04H 18:52Jamie XxGOSH
04H 23:43Jack WhiteICE STATION ZEBRA
04H 27:42The BeachesGIVE IT UP
04H 30:40The Inspector CluzoPRESSURE ON MADA LANDS
04H 34:30The EthiopiansTRAIN TO SKAVILLE
04H 37:19GwennoTI HA MOR
04H 41:17KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
04H 41:31John Lee HookerBOOGIE CHILLEN
04H 44:38ExtraweltSOOPERTRACK
04H 52:38Blood CeremonyGOODBYE GEMINI
04H 56:57LysistrataTHE THREAD
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR5 EUR
05H 00:06The WaxidermistTHE CONNECTION
05H 04:25Chrome HoofKNOPHERIA
05H 08:45Kaviar SpecialHOW COME
05H 12:14RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
05H 12:29MoodoïdPLANETE TOKYO REMIX COM TRUISE
05H 18:55Alain BashungFLASH FORWARD
05H 21:12Gotan ProjectSANTA MARIA (DEL BUEN AYRE)
05H 27:04Ed Wood JrMEDELLIN
05H 31:22Wolf ParadeYOU'RE DREAMING
05H 34:58The Craftmen ClubEXPECT TO CRASH
05H 38:37The DoorsHELLO, I LOVE YOU
05H 40:49FrustrationDREAMS,LAWS,RIGHTS AND DUTIES
05H 44:36TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
05H 44:52Annette PeacockPONY
05H 50:55The MadcapsSOMETHING YOU GOT
05H 54:09The Black AngelsHUNT ME DOWN
05H 58:00The ButtertonesSADIE'S A SADIST
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR6 EUR
06H 00:06Yann Fanch KemenerDANS KOST AR C'HOET - KLOAREG PLUGERNEVE
06H 03:52Alan StivellNE BADO KET ATAV BWTHYN FY NAIN
06H 09:28BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
06H 09:59GraveyardSLOW MOTION COUNTDOWN
06H 15:33Abstrackt Keal AgramFIREZONE
06H 19:29TrafficBERKSHIRE POPPIES
06H 22:24BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
06H 22:47MalicorneLA FILLE AU CRESSON
06H 26:22Dan Ar BrazJESSE CARPENTER
06H 32:55TeirTENER HA FIER
06H 40:05BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
06H 40:25UfoUNIDENTIFIED FLYING OBJECT
06H 42:40Manic Street PreachersDYLAN & CAITLIN
06H 46:32Dream WifeSOMEBODY
06H 50:00TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
06H 50:18Quantic + Nidia GongoraDUB DEL PACIFICO
06H 55:03CranCORSICAN WALTZ
06H 57:58Jean Michel VeillonAZE!
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR7 EUR
07H 00:06Gweltaz AdeuxMIL DEN
07H 04:02Jean Charles GuichenFAUSSE CELTIQUE
07H 07:40REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
07H 07:52Jasper ByrneDECADE DANCE (VINYL MIX)
07H 12:58King GizzardLOYALTY
07H 16:37Johnny WinterCOUNTRY GIRL
07H 19:42BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
07H 19:53Jimmy RosenbergCHEGA DE SAUDADE
07H 23:32Yann RaoulAR FLONDRENN
07H 27:30Ar C'hoaresed GoadecAR MARC'HADOUR BIHAN
07H 30:20FleuvesMARV EO MA MESTREZ(LOEZA BEAUVIR)
07H 35:25BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
07H 35:45The James Hunter Six + James HunterTHIS IS WHERE WE CAME IN
07H 40:14Sleaford ModsARMY NIGHTS
07H 43:15KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
07H 43:26GwendalLA NINA DEL NORTE
07H 46:56Julie FowlisÒRAN AN RÒIN (SEAL SONG)
07H 49:30Tri YannAN DISTRO EUZ A VRO-ZAOZ
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR8 EUR
08H 00:06Didier SquibanLA MAISON D'ÉCUME
08H 02:34Alambig ElectrikEPOLKA AN DAOU GAMERAD FIDEL
08H 05:59BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
08H 06:09LysistrataTHE THREAD
08H 09:13Concrete KnivesBRING THE FIRE
08H 12:35InterpolSLOW HANDS
08H 15:35ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
08H 15:48Mari BoineSOAGNOSILBBAT
08H 19:28KrenijennKAS-A-BARH AL LORC'H
08H 24:49OriazLARIDE DE LA TURBALLE
08H 28:26BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
08H 28:37Thin LizzyOUT IN THE FIELDS
08H 32:52Electric Bazar CieFOLLOW ME
08H 37:48Feu! ChattertonGINGER
08H 41:45REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
08H 42:01HedningarnaSTACKAREN
08H 44:20Bob Delyn A'r EbillionMEUR A WECH
08H 50:14Sylvain BarouESFAHAN
09H09H09H
09H 00:009 EUR9 EUR
09H 00:06DEOMP DEZHIDEOMP DEZHI
09H 29:43Denez PrigentAR RODOÙ AVEL
09H 33:48Courtney BarnettSUNDAY ROAST
09H 38:18Ivar Bjornson + Einar SelvikWULTHUR
09H 42:34Creedence Clearwater RevivalSUZIE Q
09H 47:06BENJ 12EL1BENJ 12EL1
09H 47:22KAJ SADORN KREIZHKAJ SADORN KREIZH
09H 48:53BENJ 12EL2BENJ 12EL2
09H 49:05Nolwenn KorbellLUSKELL
09H 52:47Fred GuichenSON OF TIPPERARY
09H 56:08Yann Fanch KemenerDANS KOST AR C'HOET - KLOAREG PLUGERNEVE
10H10H10H
10H 00:0010 EUR10 EUR
10H 00:06Coeff 4SONG OF THE CHANTER
10H 05:07Ar Re YaouankKOST AR C'HOAT
10H 08:13Tony Allen + Chicago Afrobeat ProjectRACE HUSTLE (FEAT. TONY ALLEN, J.C. BROO
10H 12:10Lunch NoazhPE GET!
10H 15:37DegiheugiLE TEMPS EST BON
10H 20:10Mélaine FavennecDE LA LUNE À LA LUNE
10H 23:57LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
10H 24:18VodunSPIRITS PAST
10H 28:50The Pretty ThingsMIDNIGHT TO SIX MAN
10H 31:05BLINDTEST DSBLINDTEST DS
11H11H11H
11H 00:0011 EUR11 EUR
11H 00:06TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]TUD EUS AR VRO [12/01/2017 00:33:37]
12H12H12H
12H 00:00NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
12H 45:00KrismennLIV MUT
12H 50:14Louise EbrelKORANTINIG HA MAIVONIG
12H 52:18BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
12H 52:35The ButtshakersTRYING TO FOOL
12H 56:46Sharon JonesGIVE IT BACK
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR1 EUR
13H 00:05DigreskFRATERNITÉ
13H 03:24Alan StivellJENOVEFA
13H 07:17BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
13H 07:52The ButtertonesSADIE'S A SADIST
13H 09:52TelemanDÜSSELDORF
13H 13:36Astro ZombiesBANG BANG
13H 16:491E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
13H 17:05Ennanga VisionKILLING GHOSTS
13H 21:47Guichen QuartetATOLL/ST NICODÈME'S TRIP
13H 24:56Nolwenn KorbellAN ALC'HWEZ
13H 28:21Le Gall Carre MoalEKG (POLKA)
13H 32:15POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
13H 32:39The DelfonicsDIDN'T I
13H 35:58Gruff RhysTHE COURT OF KING ARTHUR
13H 39:20King GizzardDESERTED DUNES WELCOME WEARY FEET
13H 42:49PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
13H 43:02Axel KrygierCAMPO DE MARTE
13H 47:43Bob Delyn A'r EbillionGYDA MWYNDER
13H 53:12Denez PrigentAN TAD-MOUALC'H KANER
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR2 EUR
14H 00:06SpoumNÉODYME ET LES AUTRES
14H 04:54Louis Jacques SuignardBLEIZEZ MA C'HALON
14H 09:45BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
14H 10:14Sonny SmithROD FOR YOUR LOVE
14H 12:17Robin FosterUNAN (AR FAOU)
14H 16:36School Food Of PunishmentYOU MAY CRAWL
14H 21:30SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
14H 22:01Mary-LouTHE NIGHT THEY DROVE OLD DIXIE DOWN
14H 25:18Dom DuffSTRAED AN AMANN
14H 30:11Jean Charles GuichenARVORIK YAOUANK
14H 35:52ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
14H 36:14Jethro TullCUP OF WONDER
14H 40:45GraveyardPLEASE DON'T
14H 44:56The KillsLIST OF DEMANDS(REPARATIONS)
14H 48:45BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
14H 49:05Sofia KarlssonI DENNA LJUVA SOMMARTID
14H 54:40Rita EriksenVILLEMANN OG MAGNHILD
14H 58:00Jean Michel VeillonAZE!
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR3 EUR
15H 00:06Soïg SiberilEN UR SEVEL
15H 03:33TermajikAN NISEL ERC'H
15H 07:45TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
15H 08:01SoelTHE EARTH MOTHER
15H 13:32Otis StacksTHE GAME
15H 16:57Thomas A.Edison Electric BandTHE NAME OF THE GAME
15H 19:27REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
15H 19:41Arnaud CiapolinoA CAPO
15H 25:28Bernez TangiKILHET
15H 32:18Nolwenn Monjarret + Yann Fanch KemenerAR ROUE PRI
15H 34:50PlantecCROISSANT DE LETIEZ (LIVE)
15H 39:56BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
15H 40:16The YardbirdsDRINKING MUDDY WATER (LIVE)
15H 43:07Kaviar SpecialBURSTING AT THE SEAMS
15H 46:36TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
15H 46:54Titi RobinLA COURSE DE L'ALEZAN
15H 50:08PlanxtyRAGGLE TAGGLE GYPSY TABHAIR DOM
15H 55:43Dan Ar BrazENEZ IMMA
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR4 EUR
16H 00:06Didier SquibanL'ÉCOLIER
16H 02:34Erik MarchandMARV EO MA MESTREZ
16H 08:36REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
16H 08:48FrustrationDREAMS,LAWS,RIGHTS AND DUTIES
16H 12:35Hollie CookBODY BEAT
16H 16:07Link WrayFAT BACK
16H 18:52BENJ 18EL1BENJ 18EL1
16H 19:10KAJ SADORN KREIZHKAJ SADORN KREIZH
16H 20:41BENJ 18EL2BENJ 18EL2
16H 20:53John MclaughlinSOMETHING SPIRITUAL
16H 24:20StorlokKELEIER PLOGOFF
16H 28:24Menguy BerengerA GREIZ GALON
16H 32:20BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
16H 32:40The James Hunter Six + James HunterSOMETHING'S CALLING
16H 36:03Manic Street PreachersDYLAN & CAITLIN
16H 39:55Isaac GracieRUNNIG ON EMPTY
16H 42:59KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
16H 43:13Ivar Bjornson + Einar SelvikNI DOTRE AV HAV
16H 49:15Denez PrigentAN HEÑTOÙ SPLANN
16H 53:01Doolin'THE ONE YOU LOVE/AFTER THE SUMMER COMES
16H 55:50Patrick EwenGWERZ AN HARLUAD
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR5 EUR
17H 00:06BITRAK LUN [04/06/2018 05:02:10]BITRAK LUN [04/06/2018 05:02:10]
17H 44:57The VaccinesSURFING IN THE SKY
17H 47:26Mink DevilleGUNSLINGER
17H 49:36The CreationMAKING TIME
17H 52:32RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
17H 52:47Louise EbrelGAVOTTEN
17H 55:25TeirTAPET HO SAC'H
18H18H18H
18H 00:00NIJAL SADORNNIJAL SADORN
18H 45:00Bagad Cap CavalBARRA 2
18H 47:28Jean Michel VeillonAZE!
18H 49:30BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
18H 50:01Abstrackt Keal AgramKEALAGRAM
18H 55:02JamiroquaiDIDJITAL VIBRATIONS
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR7 EUR
19H 00:06Kreiz Breizh Akademi #6FEST AN NOC'H
19H 04:32Taran + Marie Aline LagadicAN INTANVEZ HE DAOU BRIED
19H 08:24BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
19H 08:47Feu! ChattertonGINGER
19H 12:44Electric GuestUNDER THE GUN
19H 16:25Isaac HayesTHE LOOK OF LOVE (SINGLE VERSION)
19H 19:45ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
19H 19:58GarmarnaHERR MANNELIG
19H 25:03Dom DuffEN NEC'H
19H 28:10NdiazORGANIC BANANAS 2
19H 33:03Soïg SiberilLA MARCHE DE KÉRITY/BIGOUD EN BALADE
19H 36:16BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
19H 36:27The UndertonesGIRLS DON'T LIKE IT
19H 38:31The HerbaliserTRIPWIRE
19H 42:46REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
19H 43:02LakutaPIQUE
19H 48:05Ashley Mac IsaacSLEEPY MAGGIE
19H 53:31SkolvanGWENOJENNOU AR GAVOTTEN (GAVOTTE DARDOUP
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR8 EUR
20H 00:06FleuvesHANTER-DRO
20H 04:09Manu Lann HuelLIV
20H 09:21BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
20H 09:38The ButtertonesGHOST SAFARI
20H 11:42TelemanFALL IN TIME
20H 15:36The Notorious B.I.GJUICY
20H 20:11BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
20H 20:46Trio Da Kali + Kronos QuartetTITA
20H 27:39Alan StivellAR BLEIZI MOR
20H 33:28New Symphony OrchestraKARANTEZ VRO
20H 37:221E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
20H 37:38Shuggie OttisSWEET THANG
20H 41:38Manic Street PreachersDYLAN & CAITLIN
20H 45:30The ButtshakersWHAT YOU SAY
20H 48:53KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
20H 49:04SupergomboAFROLOGISTIC
20H 53:48DervishTHE KILAVILL SET
20H 57:59Dan Ar BrazWILD HOPES
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR9 EUR
21H 00:06The KillsECHO HOME
21H 05:12Blue Oyster CultBLACK BLADE
21H 11:51Abstrackt Keal AgramKEALAGRAM
21H 16:52DegiheugiKINGDOM
21H 20:43BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
21H 20:53Portugal.The ManSO YOUNG
21H 24:57Creedence Clearwater RevivalUP AROUND THE BEND
21H 27:37The Andrews SistersRUM & COCA COLA (JOJO EFFECT REMIX)
21H 30:37Sleaford ModsARMY NIGHTS
21H 33:38Valient ThorrMANIPULATION
21H 37:59Forever PavotLA PANTOUFLE EST DANS LE PUIT
21H 41:24Otis StacksFASHION DRUNK FEAT GIFT OF GAB
21H 44:52TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
21H 45:09Kevin CoyneEASTBOURNE LADIES(LIVE)
21H 49:59MotörheadMOTORHEAD (LIVE HAMMERSMITH)
21H 54:33Jack WhiteCONNECTED BY LOVE
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR10 EUR
22H 00:06Carpenter BrutLEATHER TEETH
22H 03:56SbtrktTRIALS OF THE PAST (FEAT. SAMPHA)
22H 08:06Concrete KnivesBRING THE FIRE
22H 11:28LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
22H 11:49DeadBAD LASHES
22H 15:14The YardbirdsTHE TRAIN KEPT A ROLLIN' (LIVE)
22H 18:19C2cDOWN THE ROAD
22H 21:43Jasper ByrneWHY
22H 26:15Shonen KnifeGREEN TEA
22H 29:13PerturbatorBIRTH OF THE NEW MODEL
22H 34:10Jimmy CliffTHE HARDER THEY COME
22H 41:08LitigeSCANNER
22H 43:08PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
22H 43:21The James Hunter Six + James Hunter(BABY) HOLD ON
22H 46:00GwennoEUS KEUS
22H 50:56The Dream SyndicateOUT OF MY HEAD
22H 55:06The Sound DefectsKICKSTAND
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR11 EUR
23H 00:06Vista ChinoSWEET REMAIN
23H 03:15The RunawaysQUEENS OF NOISE
23H 06:40The FreeksTAKE 9
23H 08:14BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
23H 08:43The ExpandersTRY ME ONE MORE TIME
23H 11:23Chris SpeddingPOGO DANCING
23H 14:28Aphex TwinPAPAT4 (PINEAL MIX)
23H 18:40Sonny SmithMORE BAD TIMES
23H 21:56PixiesCARIBOU
23H 25:10ExtraweltDARK SIDE OF MY ROOM
23H 32:48Nekromantix + NekromantixGARGOYLES OVER COPENHAGEN
23H 36:45Rival ConsolesPHANTOM GRIP
23H 41:52SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
23H 42:23Roxy MusicMORE THAN THIS
23H 46:37Hangman's ChairTIRED EYES
23H 54:50ObliviansPINBALL KING
23H 56:43Miles KaneLOADED

Playlist Vendredi 08 06 2018

 Playlist Gwener 08 06 2018 
00H00H00H
00H 00:00HANTERNOZHANTERNOZ
00H 00:06Parquet CourtsMARDI GRAS BEADS
00H 02:49The MaytonesDO GOOD
00H 05:57King GizzardDESERTED DUNES WELCOME WEARY FEET
00H 09:26BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
00H 09:46Roger DaltreyHOW FAR
00H 12:47Lagrima + Jimetta RoseLITHIUM
00H 16:58Flight FacilitiesSTAND STILL (FEAT. MICKY GREEN)
00H 21:17Portugal.The ManSO YOUNG
00H 25:21Sue Foley + Charlie SextonCOME TO ME
00H 29:08The Inspector CluzoPRESSURE ON MADA LANDS
00H 32:58Johnny WinterROCK N ROLL HOOCHIE KOO
00H 36:28MoodoïdPLANETE TOKYO REMIX COM TRUISE
00H 42:54REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
00H 43:08Robert Cray BandSMOKIN' GUN (LIVE)
00H 49:42The CoathangersCOPYCAT
00H 53:56The MenCRIME
00H 55:52SbtrktTRIALS OF THE PAST (FEAT. SAMPHA)
01H01H01H
01H 00:001 EUR1 EUR
01H 00:05The ButtshakersWEAK ENDS
01H 02:43Iron MaidenDRIFTER
01H 07:31DegiheugiTHE L.S.A THEME
01H 11:18BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
01H 11:35The ExpandersCHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS
01H 15:59The MekonsWHERE WERE YOU
01H 18:38Crystal CastlesCHAR
01H 21:45The FreeksTAKE 9
01H 23:19PixiesBROKEN FACE
01H 24:48ExtraweltSOOPERTRACK
01H 32:48Foo FightersI'LL STICK AROUND
01H 36:39DeadSUBSTANCE
01H 42:01POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
01H 42:25Albert King + Stevie Ray VaughanPRIDE AND JOY
01H 48:01Manic Street PreachersPEOPLE GIVE IN
01H 51:55Matthew E. WhiteWILL YOU LOVE ME
01H 56:12The KillsLIST OF DEMANDS(REPARATIONS)
02H02H02H
02H 00:002 EUR2 EUR
02H 00:06GwennoTI HA MOR
02H 04:04Elvin BishopFOOLED AROUND AND FELL IN LOVE
02H 08:36The WaxidermistA NEW DAWN
02H 11:37PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
02H 11:50Johnny MarrHI HELLO
02H 16:07Sex PistolsNEW YORK
02H 19:11VitalicUSE IT OR LEAVE IT
02H 23:49The VaccinesMAYBE(LUCK OF THE DRAW)
02H 27:36Jacco GardnerTHE ONE EYED KING
02H 30:00Vista ChinoSWEET REMAIN
02H 33:09Astro ZombiesMAGNETIC MAN
02H 36:32SpotlightsFAITH
02H 44:04BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
02H 44:39TelevisionMARQUEE MOON (EDIT)
02H 49:10Kaviar SpecialHOW COME
02H 52:39Zz TopBEER DRINKERS AND HELL RAISERS
02H 56:04Feu! ChattertonGINGER
03H03H03H
03H 00:003 EUR3 EUR
03H 00:06Electric Bazar CieBABY WHEN I'LL GO
03H 05:32Gary MooreMANIC DEPRESSION(LIVE)
03H 09:19Hangman's ChairTIRED EYES
03H 17:321E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
03H 17:48TelemanDÜSSELDORF
03H 21:32Jethro TullSONGS FROM THE WOOD
03H 26:25BadbadnotgoodSTRUCTURE NO. 4
03H 30:29Hollie CookBODY BEAT
03H 34:01Red FangBLOOD LIKE CREAM
03H 37:33Concrete KnivesBRING THE FIRE
03H 40:55The EthiopiansTRAIN TO SKAVILLE
03H 43:44Abstrackt Keal AgramMADOFF
03H 48:00KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
03H 48:14John Lee HookerBOOGIE CHILLEN
03H 51:21The ButtertonesGHOST SAFARI
03H 53:25Skip The UseSECOND TO NONE
03H 56:29Before TanenTHE CALLING
04H04H04H
04H 00:004 EUR4 EUR
04H 00:06The BellraysYOU TOOK ME BY SURPRISE
04H 02:48Chrome HoofKNOPHERIA
04H 07:08The BeachesLET ME TOUCH
04H 10:00RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
04H 10:15MoodoïdPLANETE TOKYO REMIX COM TRUISE
04H 16:41InterpolEVIL
04H 20:14Sporto KantesMUNDO
04H 23:51MiracleSULFUR
04H 29:17Vice SquadLAST ROCKERS
04H 33:34Bad SoundsMEAT ON MY BONES
04H 36:55Thin LizzyJAILBREAK
04H 40:54Matt MaesonUNCONDITIONNAL
04H 45:20BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
04H 45:51School Food Of PunishmentFLOW
04H 50:44The ExpandersTRY ME ONE MORE TIME
04H 53:24Alabama ShakesSOUND & COLOR
04H 56:24King TuffTHRU THE CRACKS
05H05H05H
05H 00:005 EUR5 EUR
05H 00:06PerturbatorBIRTH OF THE NEW MODEL
05H 05:03TrafficBERKSHIRE POPPIES
05H 07:58Sleaford ModsARMY NIGHTS
05H 10:59BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
05H 11:22Otis StacksTHE GAME
05H 14:47UfoUNIDENTIFIED FLYING OBJECT
05H 17:02Wax TailorWALK THE LINE (PHONOVISIONS SYMPHONIC VE
05H 21:02Johnny MarrHI HELLO
05H 25:19Corrosion Of ConformityFEED ON
05H 30:15Sonny SmithPICTURES OF YOU
05H 32:49Blue Oyster CultBLACK BLADE
05H 39:28Roger DaltreyHOW FAR
05H 42:29SINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONESINEMA BRUD METIG BENJ MORRICONE
05H 43:00Johnny WinterCOUNTRY GIRL
05H 46:05Portugal.The ManSO YOUNG
05H 50:09Gallon DrunkTHE BIG BREAKDOWN
05H 55:28VodunSPIRITS PAST
06H06H06H
06H 00:006 EUR6 EUR
06H 00:06Robin FosterOH! SWEET NUTHIN' (FEAT PAMELA HUTE)
06H 07:07The Pretty ThingsMIDNIGHT TO SIX MAN
06H 09:22Miles KaneLOADED
06H 12:40ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
06H 13:02ExtraweltSOOPERTRACK
06H 21:02Gruff RhysTHE COURT OF KING ARTHUR
06H 24:24OmniumEXTUA TEXTUA
06H 29:41Parquet CourtsMARDI GRAS BEADS
06H 32:24James LegUP ABOVE MY HEAD
06H 34:53Hollie CookBODY BEAT
06H 38:25Thomas A.Edison Electric BandTHE NAME OF THE GAME
06H 40:55Fantastic NegritoTHE DUFFLER
06H 44:32TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
06H 44:48The YardbirdsDRINKING MUDDY WATER (LIVE)
06H 47:39SbtrktTRIALS OF THE PAST (FEAT. SAMPHA)
06H 51:49Shifting SandsWE TRACE HEARTS
06H 55:16The Sound DefectsKICKSTAND
07H07H07H
07H 00:007 EUR7 EUR
07H 00:06Courtney BarnettSUNDAY ROAST
07H 04:36Vista ChinoSWEET REMAIN
07H 07:45The KillsCHEAP AND CHEERFUL
07H 10:10ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
07H 10:23Yann Fanch KemenerDANS KOST AR C'HOET - KLOAREG PLUGERNEVE
07H 14:09PevarlammDIBUNADEG
07H 20:35BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
07H 20:46DervishMOLLY AND JOHNNY
07H 24:57OriazLARIDE DE LA TURBALLE
07H 28:34REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
07H 41:00LINERTAD1LINERTAD1
07H 41:10ABT GWENERABT GWENER
07H 43:17KRONIK GWENERKRONIK GWENER
07H 46:38Ebel ElektrikDOURGI BEGHOUAD
07H 53:00ATS 1 GWENERATS 1 GWENER
07H 57:26Uriah HeepEASY LIVIN '
08H08H08H
08H 00:008 EUR8 EUR
08H 00:06ADB 1 GWENERADB 1 GWENER
08H 05:22ATS 2 GWENERATS 2 GWENER
08H 10:42Anthony JosephCUTLASS
08H 15:00ADB 2 GWENERADB 2 GWENER
08H 20:23BONUS GWENERBONUS GWENER
08H 26:00PlantecFOR FREE (BAL)
08H 28:50JINGLE ARAOK KELEIER 8E30JINGLE ARAOK KELEIER 8E30
08H 41:00LINERTAD2LINERTAD2
08H 41:10ABT GWENERABT GWENER
08H 43:17KRONIK GWENERKRONIK GWENER
08H 46:38Alphonze MouzonCRYING ANGELS
08H 53:00ATS 1 GWENERATS 1 GWENER
08H 57:26Lunch NoazhDRAMMOÙ
09H09H09H
09H 00:00FleuvesMARV EO MA MESTREZ(LOEZA BEAUVIR)
09H 05:05Yann RaoulAR FLONDRENN
09H 09:03BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
09H 09:23The Inspector CluzoPRESSURE ON MADA LANDS
09H 13:13Barrence WhitfieldLET'S GO TO MARS
09H 16:18Alain BashungFLASH FORWARD
09H 18:35Ennanga VisionKILLING GHOSTS
09H 23:17KrenijennKAS-A-BARH AL LORC'H
09H 28:38Spontus + Manu SabateLES ORENETES
09H 32:38TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
09H 32:56The DoorsHELLO, I LOVE YOU
09H 35:08Sly & RobbieIF I GAVE YOU MY LOVE
09H 40:36TelemanDÜSSELDORF
09H 44:20REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
09H 44:32BratschCHOUBI
09H 48:45AdamhTHE FOX ON THE TOWN
09H 51:16GouezMARV AR ROUE
10H10H10H
10H 00:00BITRAK GWENER [25/05/2018 05:02:05]BITRAK GWENER [25/05/2018 05:02:05]
11H11H11H
11H 14:59Denez PrigentAR RODOÙ AVEL
11H 19:04Pennoù SkoulmLOUDIA-LOUDIA I
11H 21:07InterpolSLOW HANDS
11H 24:07Sleaford ModsARMY NIGHTS
11H 27:08BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
11H 27:19Alan StivellNE BADO KET ATAV BWTHYN FY NAIN
11H 32:55Le Bour BodrosKLERMAN !
11H 38:06New Symphony OrchestraSPIRIT HOLLVEDEL
11H 42:10Thin LizzyOUT IN THE FIELDS
11H 46:25KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
11H 46:36Quantic + Nidia GongoraDUB DEL PACIFICO
11H 51:21Bogzh Celtic CatsAN AVEL
11H 55:24BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
11H 55:34Dour Le Pottier QuartetPALAWAN (SCOTTICH)
12H12H12H
12H 00:00KREISTEIZKREISTEIZ
12H 00:06NIJAL GWENERNIJAL GWENER
12H 43:53SoelLE VICOMTE
12H 49:09BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
12H 49:29Sylvain BarouHOROS SANDANSKO HORO RONAN'S AKSAK
12H 54:44Hamon Martin + Annie EbrelSANT FONIK PLINN TB
13H13H13H
13H 00:001 EUR1 EUR
13H 00:05Soïg SiberilEN UR SEVEL
13H 03:32Jean Charles GuichenFAUSSE CELTIQUE
13H 07:10BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
13H 07:39Isaac GracieTHE DEATH OF YOU AND I
13H 12:31Matt MaesonUNCONDITIONNAL
13H 16:57Annette PeacockPONY
13H 23:00TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
13H 23:17Jimmy RosenbergCHEGA DE SAUDADE
13H 26:56Dan Ar BrazJESSE CARPENTER
13H 33:29Didier SquibanLA MAISON D'ÉCUME
13H 35:57LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
13H 36:18The James Hunter Six + James HunterTHIS IS WHERE WE CAME IN
13H 40:47Abstrackt Keal AgramKEALAGRAM
13H 45:48The BellraysSHAKE YOUR SNAKE
13H 49:33BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
13H 49:53GwendalLA NINA DEL NORTE
13H 53:23Julie FowlisGO YOUR WAY
13H 57:19Gilles ServatLA LIBERTÉ BRILLE DANS LA NUIT
14H14H14H
14H 00:002 EUR2 EUR
14H 00:06PlantecCROISSANT DE LETIEZ (LIVE)
14H 05:12Yann Fanch Kemener + Erik MarchandDIVIZH ETRE AR FAÑCH HAG AR FISEL
14H 09:36REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
14H 09:50Artic MonkeysSTAR TREATMENT
14H 15:45Forever PavotLA PANTOUFLE EST DANS LE PUIT
14H 19:10Astro ZombiesBANG BANG
14H 22:23BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
14H 22:40Mari BoineSOAGNOSILBBAT
14H 26:20Alambig ElectrikEPOLKA AN DAOU GAMERAD FIDEL
14H 29:45Ar Re YaouankSTOLIADUR (LIVE ONYX SAINT-HERBLAIN)
14H 34:11StartijennBOK BOK BOK
14H 38:43POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
14H 39:07Link WrayFAT BACK
14H 41:52The WaxidermistTHE SNOW
14H 46:44PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
14H 46:57HedningarnaSTACKAREN
14H 49:16Bob Delyn A'r EbillionNEMET DOUR
14H 51:46Brieg GuervenoEN DESPED
15H15H15H
15H 00:003 EUR3 EUR
15H 00:06Lunch NoazhPE GET!
15H 03:33Alan StivellJENOVEFA
15H 07:26BRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZBRUD NIJAL BUFFY THUNVEZ
15H 08:01Ed Wood JrMEDELLIN
15H 12:19The CoathangersCOPYCAT
15H 16:33TrafficDEAR MR FANTASY
15H 22:041E-4E TUN BENJ PDS1E-4E TUN BENJ PDS
15H 22:20Joe Driscoll + Sekou KouyateRISING TIDE
15H 25:52Louise EbrelGAVOTTEN
15H 28:30DigreskFRATERNITÉ
15H 31:49KORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUDKORN AR RE YAOUANK BRUD
15H 32:03School Food Of PunishmentYOU MAY CRAWL
15H 36:57The Craftmen ClubEXPECT TO CRASH
15H 40:36LysistrataASYLUM
15H 43:43RADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KNRADIO AR SEIZH AVEL KN
15H 43:58Les Doigts De L'hommeAPPEL INDIRECT
15H 46:31Plant DuwY FFWL
15H 49:33Tri YannAN DISTRO EUZ A VRO-ZAOZ
16H16H16H
16H 00:004 EUR4 EUR
16H 00:06SpoumNÉODYME ET LES AUTRES
16H 04:54Mélaine FavennecDE LA LUNE À LA LUNE
16H 08:41BRUD SINEMA TONTONSBRUD SINEMA TONTONS
16H 09:12Parquet CourtsMARDI GRAS BEADS
16H 11:55The BeachesLET ME TOUCH
16H 14:47Jethro TullCUP OF WONDER
16H 19:18BRUD ABT 2017 BENJBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ
16H 19:41GarmarnaHERR MANNELIG
16H 24:46Guichen QuartetDEL CASTELLO DE TRÉGARANTEC/SCOTT
16H 29:45KrismennLIV MUT
16H 34:59TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 1
16H 35:15Isaac HayesTHE LOOK OF LOVE (SINGLE VERSION)
16H 38:35Bad SoundsHOT HEAD CHIPPENHAM
16H 42:03Abstrackt Keal AgramMADOFF
16H 46:19ROUEDADOU METIG 2ROUEDADOU METIG 2
16H 46:32Trio Da Kali + Kronos QuartetTITA
16H 53:25Bob Brozman + John Mc SherryCAILLEACH A SHUSA
16H 58:17Dour Le Pottier Quartet + Youhenn LangeAN DISPUT L2
17H17H17H
17H 00:005 EUR5 EUR
17H 00:06Jean Charles GuichenARVORIK YAOUANK
17H 05:47Louis Jacques SuignardBLEIZEZ MA C'HALON
17H 10:38BRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRUBRUD A BEP SEURT CARBRU
17H 10:49The BellraysSHAKE YOUR SNAKE
17H 14:34The KillsECHO HOME
17H 19:40The UndertonesGIRLS DON'T LIKE IT
17H 21:44REBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJREBELL GANTI TEK METIG BENJ
17H 22:00SupergomboAFROLOGISTIC
17H 26:44Bernez TangiKILHET
17H 33:34Soïg SiberilLA MARCHE DE KÉRITY/BIGOUD EN BALADE
17H 36:47BRUD BITRACKBRUD BITRACK
17H 37:07The Notorious B.I.GJUICY
17H 41:42The HerbaliserOVER & OVER FEAT STAC
17H 45:25Sly & RobbieNORWEGIAN SWORD FISH
17H 49:58TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2TUD EUS AR VRO KATELL 2
17H 50:16Rodrigo Y GabrielaJUAN LOCO
17H 53:40Julie FowlisCAMARIÑAS
17H 57:58Dan Ar BrazWILD HOPES
18H18H18H
18H 00:006 EUR6 EUR
18H 00:06NIJAL GWENERNIJAL GWENER
18H 43:53KELEIERKELEIER
18H 52:22TitomGLOBULE BLEU
18H 54:27BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
18H 54:56KarmaLE VOL DE LA GAVIOTTA GRANDE
19H19H19H
19H 00:007 EUR7 EUR
19H 00:06Denez PrigentAR GROAZIG AOUR
19H 04:46TermajikAN NISEL ERC'H
19H 08:58ROUEDADOU METIG 1ROUEDADOU METIG 1
19H 09:20DegiheugiTHE L.S.A THEME
19H 13:07Jack WhiteICE STATION ZEBRA
19H 17:06The James Hunter Six + James HunterSOMETHING'S CALLING
19H 20:29REBELL GANTI TUNVEZHREBELL GANTI TUNVEZH
19H 20:41Mary-LouTHE NIGHT THEY DROVE OLD DIXIE DOWN
19H 23:58Erik MarchandMARV EO MA MESTREZ
19H 30:00New Symphony OrchestraKARANTEZ VRO
19H 33:54BRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNKBRUD A BEP SEURT SOUL FUNK
19H 34:05Shuggie OttisSWEET THANG
19H 38:05SoelTHE EARTH MOTHER
19H 43:36Jasper ByrneDECADE DANCE (VINYL MIX)
19H 48:42KORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MODKORN AR RE YAOUANK_FUNK MOD
19H 48:53Sofia KarlssonI DENNA LJUVA SOMMARTID
19H 54:28Bob Delyn A'r EbillionCÂN JOHN WILLIAMS
19H 57:31Lors JouinGAVOTENN AR' C'HOMISIOÙ
20H20H20H
20H 00:008 EUR8 EUR
20H 00:06Maude Madec & Anjela Lorho-Pas + Anjela Lorho-PascoDRAGON DRAGONIÉ
20H 02:28Andrea Ar GouilhDIOUGAN GWENC'HLAN
20H 05:13BRUD A BEP SEURT RAPBRUD A BEP SEURT RAP
20H 05:23Dream WifeSOMEBODY
20H 08:51Rival ConsolesPHANTOM GRIP
20H 13:58The DoorsTHE CHANGELING (ALTERNATE VERSION)
20H 18:45BRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERNBRUD KRONIKENN SINEMA PDS WESTERN
20H 19:14KrismennP.A.L.M
20H 23:21GwendalJOKE
20H 26:35Kreiz Breizh Akademi #6KIMIAD
20H 32:33TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1TUD EUS AR VRO LAETITIA 1
20H 32:50FrustrationCAUSE YOU RAN AWAY
20H 37:56MotörheadMOTORHEAD (LIVE HAMMERSMITH)
20H 42:30The BeachesLET ME TOUCH
20H 45:22LENN TUNVEZHLENN TUNVEZH
20H 45:43Gweltaz AdeuxDINDAN AR BILIG C'HLAS
20H 48:57Nolwenn KorbellLUSKELL
20H 52:39Tri YannKAN AN ALARC'H
20H 56:03Denez PrigentAN HEÑTOÙ SPLANN
21H21H21H
21H 00:009 EUR9 EUR
21H 00:06Mark Lanegan + Duke GarwoodSAVE ME
21H 04:13The YardbirdsTHE TRAIN KEPT A ROLLIN' (LIVE)
21H 07:18Barrence WhitfieldI CAN'T GET NO RIDE
21H 10:02BRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALICBRUD ABT 2017 BENJ VITALIC
21H 10:22The CoathangersCOPYCAT
21H 14:36Pj HarveyOH MY LOVER (PEEL SESSSION)
21H 18:24RoneVIF (FEAT. BRYCE DESSNER)
21H 21:01King GizzardLOYALTY
21H 24:40Blonde Redhead3 O'CLOCK
21H 28:56Hollie CookBODY BEAT
21H 32:28Jimmy CliffTHE HARDER THEY COME
21H 39:26Matt MaesonHALLUCINOGENICS
21H 42:28REBELL GANTI BRUD METIGREBELL GANTI BRUD METIG
21H 42:42Chris SpeddingPOGO DANCING
21H 45:47Before TanenTHE CALLING
21H 49:18Patti SmithKIMBERLY
21H 53:34MoodoïdPLANETE TOKYO REMIX COM TRUISE
22H22H22H
22H 00:0010 EUR10 EUR
22H 00:06Robin FosterOH! SWEET NUTHIN' (FEAT PAMELA HUTE)
22H 07:07Nekromantix + NekromantixGARGOYLES OVER COPENHAGEN
22H 11:04LysistrataASYLUM
22H 14:11BRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMAREBRUD ABT 2017 METIG ROMARE
22H 14:28GraveyardNO GOOD,MR HOLDEN
22H 19:08Roxy MusicMORE THAN THIS
22H 23:22Grizzly BearMOURNING SOUND
22H 27:41Courtney BarnettSUNDAY ROAST
22H 32:11Matthew E. WhiteSIGNATURE MOVE
22H 36:14Thee Oh SeesWAX FACE
22H 40:13The MeteorsSWAMP THING
22H 43:11Abstrackt Keal AgramFIREZONE
22H 47:07BRUD ABT 2017 METIGBRUD ABT 2017 METIG
22H 47:27The SpecialsTOO MUCH TOO YOUNG (LIVE)
22H 49:26Artic MonkeysSCIENCE FICTION
22H 52:32QueenMY MELANCHOLY BLUES
22H 55:58The Craftmen ClubCOLORES
23H23H23H
23H 00:0011 EUR11 EUR
23H 00:06ExtraweltDARK SIDE OF MY ROOM
23H 07:44The GitsKINGS AND QUEENS
23H 09:43The BellraysSHAKE YOUR SNAKE
23H 13:28POBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZHPOBLOU BRUD METIG TUNVEZH
23H 13:52The MadcapsSOMETHING YOU GOT
23H 17:06Vice SquadRESURRECTION
23H 21:07Zombie ZombiePSYCHIC HARMONIA 2
23H 25:09The WaxidermistTHE CONNECTION
23H 29:28The Rolling StonesTIME IS ON MY SIDE
23H 32:25Le SpectreWHY HER (FEAT. THOMAS UNLOGISTIC)
23H 36:26The BodysnatchersPEOPLE DO ROCK STEADY
23H 39:20King TuffPSYCHO STAR
23H 43:58PHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSYPHEZIK BRUD TUNVEZH GYPSY
23H 44:11Cocteau TwinsHEAVEN OR LAS VEGAS
23H 49:05Tom TragoTHE CREATION OF LALIBELA
23H 54:48The CureSUBWAY SONG
23H 56:39The ButtshakersWHAT YOU SAY